Wedstrijdschema

Speeldagen komende weekenden

zat 25 jan - zon 26 jan - zat 1 feb - zon 2 feb - zat 8 feb - zon 9 feb - zat 15 feb - zon 16 feb -

laat schema zien voor

1 februari | G-Hockey
Team Wed.Nr. Tegen  Verz Reistijd Spel
ZAALBLOK 38423 ZAAL Westland J8E1 - Zoetermeer J8E3 10:00   10:10 thuis TUDelft - Sportcentrum
   TUDelft - Sportcentrum
Mekelweg 8
2628CD DELFT
hal: Hal X2
   Zaalleiding : Hudito
ZAALBLOK 35748 ZAAL Roomburg JF2 - Berkel-Rodenrijs JF6 10:00   10:10 thuis TUDelft - Sportcentrum
   TUDelft - Sportcentrum
Mekelweg 8
2628CD DELFT
hal: Hal X3
   Zaalleiding : Hudito
ZAALBLOK 36048 ZAAL Westland M8E2 - Wateringse veld M8E1 12:00   12:10 thuis TUDelft - Sportcentrum
   TUDelft - Sportcentrum
Mekelweg 8
2628CD DELFT
hal: Hal X3
   Zaalleiding : Hudito
ZAALBLOK 39227 ZAAL Barendrecht J6E1 - Dordrecht J6E2 12:00   12:10 thuis TUDelft - Sportcentrum
   TUDelft - Sportcentrum
Mekelweg 8
2628CD DELFT
hal: Hal X2
   Zaalleiding : Hudito
ZAALBLOK 43716 ZAAL Pijnacker MC4 - Wateringse veld MC2 14:00   14:10 thuis TUDelft - Sportcentrum
   TUDelft - Sportcentrum
Mekelweg 8
2628CD DELFT
hal: Hal X3
   Zaalleiding : Hudito
ZAALBLOK 44228 ZAAL Alecto MC12 - Noordwijk MC11 14:00   14:10 thuis TUDelft - Sportcentrum
   TUDelft - Sportcentrum
Mekelweg 8
2628CD DELFT
hal: Hal X2
   Zaalleiding : Hudito
ZAALBLOK 46943 ZAAL Zoetermeer MB8 - Berkel-Rodenrijs MB5   16:10 thuis Ring Pass Hockey Dome
   Ring Pass Hockey Dome
Westblok 1
2614VE DELFT
hal: Veld 1
   Zaalleiding : Hudito
ZAALBLOK 48313 ZAAL Alecto MA1 - Catwijck MA1   16:10 thuis Ring Pass Hockey Dome
   Ring Pass Hockey Dome
Westblok 1
2614VE DELFT
hal: Veld 3
   Zaalleiding : Hudito
ZAALBLOK 38470 ZAAL Craeyenhout M6E3 - Forescate M6E1 16:00   16:10 thuis TUDelft - Sportcentrum
   TUDelft - Sportcentrum
Mekelweg 8
2628CD DELFT
hal: Hal X3
   Zaalleiding : Hudito
ZAALBLOK 47385 ZAAL Ommoord MB12 - Ypenburg MB12 18:00   18:10 thuis TUDelft - Sportcentrum
   TUDelft - Sportcentrum
Mekelweg 8
2628CD DELFT
hal: Hal X3
   Zaalleiding : Hudito


1 februari | Jongste Jeugd
Team Wed.Nr. Tegen  Verz Reistijd Spel
ZJ8E2 38217 HV Westland J8E1 08:50   09:30 thuis TUDelft - Sportcentrum
   TUDelft - Sportcentrum
Mekelweg 8
2628CD DELFT
hal: Hal X2
   Zaalleiding : Hudito
ZJ8E2 38323 Mixed Hockeyclub Zoetermeer J8E3 10:10   10:50 thuis TUDelft - Sportcentrum
   TUDelft - Sportcentrum
Mekelweg 8
2628CD DELFT
hal: Hal X2
   Zaalleiding : Hudito
ZJ6E1 36079 hdm J6E2 09:15 10:10 uit Zijde, Sporthal De
   Zijde, Sporthal De
De Zijde 1
2662EB BERGSCHENHOEK
hal: Veld 1
ZJ6E1 36292 Hockey Club Rotterdam J6E2 09:55 10:50 uit Zijde, Sporthal De
   Zijde, Sporthal De
De Zijde 1
2662EB BERGSCHENHOEK
hal: Veld 1
ZJ6E2 39220 Hockeyclub Barendrecht J6E1 10:50   11:30 thuis TUDelft - Sportcentrum
   TUDelft - Sportcentrum
Mekelweg 8
2628CD DELFT
hal: Hal X2
   Zaalleiding : Hudito
ZJ6E2 39238 Dordrechtse Mixed Hockey Club J6E2 12:10 12:50 uit TUDelft - Sportcentrum
   TUDelft - Sportcentrum
Mekelweg 8
2628CD DELFT
hal: Hal X2
   Zaalleiding : Hudito
ZJF1 39294 MHC Forescate JF2 12:00 13:00 uit Ridderhof/ Poelgeesthal, De
   Ridderhof/ Poelgeesthal, De
Arie Hogenespad 1
2396WJ KOUDEKERK AAN DEN RIJN
hal: Veld 1
Rijden: Okke van Gool, Friso Pil, Luuk de Wit
ZJF1 39298 Leidse Hockey Club Roomburg JF4 12:40   13:40 thuis Ridderhof/ Poelgeesthal, De
   Ridderhof/ Poelgeesthal, De
Arie Hogenespad 1
2396WJ KOUDEKERK AAN DEN RIJN
hal: Veld 1
ZJF2 35961 Leidse Hockey Club Roomburg JF2 08:50   09:30 thuis TUDelft - Sportcentrum
   TUDelft - Sportcentrum
Mekelweg 8
2628CD DELFT
hal: Hal X3
   Zaalleiding : Hudito
ZJF2 35855 Berkel Rodenrijs JF6 10:10   10:50 thuis TUDelft - Sportcentrum
   TUDelft - Sportcentrum
Mekelweg 8
2628CD DELFT
hal: Hal X3
   Zaalleiding : Hudito
ZM8E1 35001 HDS M8E2 10:50   11:40 thuis Overbosch, Sporthal
   Overbosch, Sporthal
Vlaskamp 3
2592AA 'S-GRAVENHAGE
hal: Veld 1
Rijden: Stella Braakhuis, Eline Jacobs, Josefien Marsman
ZM8E1 34898 hdm M8E3 11:30 12:20 uit Overbosch, Sporthal
   Overbosch, Sporthal
Vlaskamp 3
2592AA 'S-GRAVENHAGE
hal: Veld 1
ZM8E2 36168 HV Westland M8E2 10:50   11:30 thuis TUDelft - Sportcentrum
   TUDelft - Sportcentrum
Mekelweg 8
2628CD DELFT
hal: Hal X3
   Zaalleiding : Hudito
ZM8E2 36274 Wateringse veld M8E1 12:10   12:50 thuis TUDelft - Sportcentrum
   TUDelft - Sportcentrum
Mekelweg 8
2628CD DELFT
hal: Hal X3
   Zaalleiding : Hudito
ZM8E3 44905 VMHC Pollux M8E1 10:35 11:30 uit Wethouder Smit hal
   Wethouder Smit hal
Westeinde 96
3146BZ MAASSLUIS
hal: Veld 1
ZM8E3 44877 OMHC M8E3 11:15   12:10 thuis Wethouder Smit hal
   Wethouder Smit hal
Westeinde 96
3146BZ MAASSLUIS
hal: Veld 1
ZM6E1 38256 Craeyenhout M6E3 14:50   15:30 thuis TUDelft - Sportcentrum
   TUDelft - Sportcentrum
Mekelweg 8
2628CD DELFT
hal: Hal X3
   Zaalleiding : Hudito
ZM6E1 38362 MHC Forescate M6E1 16:10   16:50 thuis TUDelft - Sportcentrum
   TUDelft - Sportcentrum
Mekelweg 8
2628CD DELFT
hal: Hal X3
   Zaalleiding : Hudito
ZM6E2 35714 HC Ypenburg M6E3 08:25 09:25 uit Mammoet, Sportcentrum De
   Mammoet, Sportcentrum De
Calslaan 101
2804RT GOUDA
hal: Veld 1
Rijden: Julie de Haan, Wiep van der Horst, Maren van Puffelen
ZM6E2 35819 Goudse MHC M6E1 09:05 10:05 uit Mammoet, Sportcentrum De
   Mammoet, Sportcentrum De
Calslaan 101
2804RT GOUDA
hal: Veld 1
ZMF1 36634 MHC Forescate MF5 10:00   11:00 thuis Ridderhof/ Poelgeesthal, De
   Ridderhof/ Poelgeesthal, De
Arie Hogenespad 1
2396WJ KOUDEKERK AAN DEN RIJN
hal: Veld 1
Rijden: Aniek Doorduijn, Eline de Pooter, Lianne Regelink
ZMF1 36739 Ring Pass Delft MF2 10:40 11:40 uit Ridderhof/ Poelgeesthal, De
   Ridderhof/ Poelgeesthal, De
Arie Hogenespad 1
2396WJ KOUDEKERK AAN DEN RIJN
hal: Veld 1
Rijden: Aniek Doorduijn, Eline de Pooter, Lianne Regelink


1 februari | Jeugd
Team Wed.Nr. Tegen  Verz Reistijd Spel
ZJC3 42554 Ring Pass Delft JC2 10:40 11:40 uit Dreef, Sporthal De
   Dreef, Sporthal De
Dreef 4
2741SR WADDINXVEEN
hal: veld 1
  Fluiten: Tom Jacobs (ZJA1)
Rijden: Skip Kriek, Dico Mast, Steijn Tolman
ZJC3 42641 HC Alphen JC2 11:20 12:20 uit Dreef, Sporthal De
   Dreef, Sporthal De
Dreef 4
2741SR WADDINXVEEN
hal: veld 1
  Fluiten: Tom Jacobs (ZJA1)
Rijden: Skip Kriek, Dico Mast, Steijn Tolman
ZMA1 49257 L.S.C. ALECTO MA1 15:00   15:30 thuis Ring Pass Hockey Dome
   Ring Pass Hockey Dome
Westblok 1
2614VE DELFT
hal: Veld 3
   Zaalleiding : Hudito
  Fluiten: Arjan Twisk
ZMA1 48249 Catwijck MA1 16:20   16:50 thuis Ring Pass Hockey Dome
   Ring Pass Hockey Dome
Westblok 1
2614VE DELFT
hal: Veld 3
   Zaalleiding : Hudito
  Fluiten: Arjan Twisk
ZMA12 48577 Goudse MHC MA12 09:45 10:45 uit Mammoet, Sportcentrum De
   Mammoet, Sportcentrum De
Calslaan 101
2804RT GOUDA
hal: Veld 2
  Fluiten: Tjitske Van Schie (ZD07)
Rijden: Maud Foster, Vera de Jong, Julia Lauf
ZMA12 49043 L.S.C. ALECTO MA12 10:25   11:25 thuis Mammoet, Sportcentrum De
   Mammoet, Sportcentrum De
Calslaan 101
2804RT GOUDA
hal: Veld 2
  Fluiten: Tjitske Van Schie (ZD07)
ZMA2 48341 HGC MA2 17:40 18:10 uit Leiden/ Longisland Yachts Dome
   Leiden/ Longisland Yachts Dome
Hofbrouckerlaan 51A
2341LM OEGSTGEEST
hal: veld 2
  Fluiten: Vincent Speet
Rijden: Irene Baaij, Nienke Ickenroth, Jona Meijer, Sophie Righolt
ZMA2 48995 LOHC MA4 18:20 18:50 uit Leiden/ Longisland Yachts Dome
   Leiden/ Longisland Yachts Dome
Hofbrouckerlaan 51A
2341LM OEGSTGEEST
hal: veld 2
Let op: Uittenue mee! 
  Fluiten: Vincent Speet
ZMB1 46952 Wateringse veld MB1 15:40   16:10 thuis Cartouche Hockey Dome
   Cartouche Hockey Dome
Van Ruysdaellaan 3a
2264TK LEIDSCHENDAM
hal: Veld A
  Fluiten: Borna Ghadimkhani
Rijden: Inge Ackerstaff, Puk van den Bemt, Marijn Brouwers, Tessa de Vree
ZMB1 46590 V.M.H.C. CARTOUCHE MB2 16:20 16:50 uit Cartouche Hockey Dome
   Cartouche Hockey Dome
Van Ruysdaellaan 3a
2264TK LEIDSCHENDAM
hal: Veld A
  Fluiten: Borna Ghadimkhani
ZMB12 47392 OMHC MB12 16:50   17:30 thuis TUDelft - Sportcentrum
   TUDelft - Sportcentrum
Mekelweg 8
2628CD DELFT
hal: Hal X3
   Zaalleiding : Hudito
  Fluiten: Josie Scarr
ZMB12 47393 HC Ypenburg MB12 18:10   18:50 thuis TUDelft - Sportcentrum
   TUDelft - Sportcentrum
Mekelweg 8
2628CD DELFT
hal: Hal X3
   Zaalleiding : Hudito
  Fluiten: Josie Scarr
ZMB4 46540 Mixed Hockeyclub Zoetermeer MB8 15:00   15:30 thuis Ring Pass Hockey Dome
   Ring Pass Hockey Dome
Westblok 1
2614VE DELFT
hal: Veld 1
   Zaalleiding : Hudito
  Fluiten: Paul Janssen
ZMB4 47131 Berkel Rodenrijs MB5 16:20 16:50 uit Ring Pass Hockey Dome
   Ring Pass Hockey Dome
Westblok 1
2614VE DELFT
hal: Veld 1
   Zaalleiding : Hudito
  Fluiten: Paul Janssen
ZMB5 46376 Mixed Hockeyclub Zoetermeer MB7 17:40 18:10 uit Leiden/ Longisland Yachts Dome
   Leiden/ Longisland Yachts Dome
Hofbrouckerlaan 51A
2341LM OEGSTGEEST
hal: veld 1
Rijden: Janna Lammerse, Caitlin Marneweck, Norah Stegehuis, Wiesje van Toledo
ZMB5 46036 LOHC MB7 18:20 18:50 uit Leiden/ Longisland Yachts Dome
   Leiden/ Longisland Yachts Dome
Hofbrouckerlaan 51A
2341LM OEGSTGEEST
hal: veld 1
Let op: Uittenue mee! 
ZMC12 43342 Noordwijk MC11 12:50   13:30 thuis TUDelft - Sportcentrum
   TUDelft - Sportcentrum
Mekelweg 8
2628CD DELFT
hal: Hal X2
   Zaalleiding : Hudito
  Fluiten: Roelof Muller
ZMC12 44430 L.S.C. ALECTO MC12 14:10   14:50 thuis TUDelft - Sportcentrum
   TUDelft - Sportcentrum
Mekelweg 8
2628CD DELFT
hal: Hal X2
   Zaalleiding : Hudito
  Fluiten: Roelof Muller
ZMC4 44171 HC Pijnacker MC4 12:50   13:30 thuis TUDelft - Sportcentrum
   TUDelft - Sportcentrum
Mekelweg 8
2628CD DELFT
hal: Hal X3
   Zaalleiding : Hudito
  Fluiten: Reinout Kleinhans
ZMC4 44416 Wateringse veld MC2 14:10   14:50 thuis TUDelft - Sportcentrum
   TUDelft - Sportcentrum
Mekelweg 8
2628CD DELFT
hal: Hal X3
   Zaalleiding : Hudito
  Fluiten: Reinout Kleinhans


1 februari | Top Hockey
Team Wed.Nr. Tegen  Verz Reistijd Spel
ZH01 32047 R.H.V. Leonidas H1 18:40 19:10 uit Zoetermeer Hockey Dome
   Zoetermeer Hockey Dome
van der Hagenstraat 19
2722NT ZOETERMEER
hal: Veld 1
ZH01 32052 Ring Pass Delft H1 20:20 20:50 uit Zoetermeer Hockey Dome
   Zoetermeer Hockey Dome
van der Hagenstraat 19
2722NT ZOETERMEER
hal: Veld 1
ZD01 32078 R.H.V. Leonidas D1 17:50 18:20 uit Zoetermeer Hockey Dome
   Zoetermeer Hockey Dome
van der Hagenstraat 19
2722NT ZOETERMEER
hal: Veld 2
ZD01 32090 Mixed Hockeyclub Zoetermeer D1 19:30 20:00 uit Zoetermeer Hockey Dome
   Zoetermeer Hockey Dome
van der Hagenstraat 19
2722NT ZOETERMEER
hal: Veld 2