Wedstrijdschema

Speeldagen komende weekenden

zat 25 jan - zon 26 jan - zat 1 feb - zon 2 feb - zat 8 feb - zon 9 feb - zat 15 feb - zon 16 feb -

laat schema zien voor

16 februari | G-Hockey
Team Wed.Nr. Tegen  Verz Reistijd Spel
ZAALBLOK 42521 ZAAL Leiden JC3 - HGC JC2 10:00   10:10 thuis TUDelft - Sportcentrum
   TUDelft - Sportcentrum
Mekelweg 8
2628CD DELFT
hal: Hal X2
   Zaalleiding : Hudito
ZAALBLOK 44657 ZAAL Pijnacker MC3 - Ring Pass Delft MC3 10:00   10:10 thuis TUDelft - Sportcentrum
   TUDelft - Sportcentrum
Mekelweg 8
2628CD DELFT
hal: Hal X3
   Zaalleiding : Hudito
ZAALBLOK 33148 ZAAL Klein Zwitserland D2 - Alecto/Augustinus D3   11:40 thuis Ring Pass Hockey Dome
   Ring Pass Hockey Dome
Westblok 1
2614VE DELFT
hal: Veld 3
   Zaalleiding : Hudito
ZAALBLOK 34325 ZAAL Craeyenhout D3 - Ring Pass Delft D4   12:10 thuis Ring Pass Hockey Dome
   Ring Pass Hockey Dome
Westblok 1
2614VE DELFT
hal: Veld 4
   Zaalleiding : Hudito
ZAALBLOK 33298 ZAAL Leonidas D8 - Zoetermeer D2   16:10 thuis Ring Pass Hockey Dome
   Ring Pass Hockey Dome
Westblok 1
2614VE DELFT
hal: Veld 4
   Zaalleiding : Hudito
ZAALBLOK 44088 ZAAL Pijnacker MC5 - Rotterdam MC10 15:55   16:10 thuis West, Sportcentrum
   West, Sportcentrum
Spaanseweg 2-4
3028HW ROTTERDAM
hal: Veld 1
   Zaalleiding : Hudito
ZAALBLOK 32741 ZAAL Barendrecht H6 - Feijenoord H2   17:40 thuis Ring Pass Hockey Dome
   Ring Pass Hockey Dome
Westblok 1
2614VE DELFT
hal: Veld 1
   Zaalleiding : Hudito


16 februari | Jeugd
Team Wed.Nr. Tegen  Verz Reistijd Spel
ZJA1 47526 Leidse Hockey Club Roomburg JA1 10:35 11:30 uit Does, Sporthal De
   Does, Sporthal De
Amaliaplein 40A
2351PV LEIDERDORP
hal: Veld 1
Let op: Uittenue mee! 
Rijden: Michiel van den Bos, Quint Brugts, Tijn Manuel
ZJA1 47405 hdm JA2 11:15   12:10 thuis Does, Sporthal De
   Does, Sporthal De
Amaliaplein 40A
2351PV LEIDERDORP
hal: Veld 1
ZJA11 49356 Rijswijksche Hockey Club JA12 14:05 14:50 uit Schilp, Sporthal de
   Schilp, Sporthal de
Schaapweg 4
2285SP RIJSWIJK ZH
hal: Veld 2
ZJA11 49341 HC Ypenburg JA12 15:25   16:10 thuis Schilp, Sporthal de
   Schilp, Sporthal de
Schaapweg 4
2285SP RIJSWIJK ZH
hal: Veld 2
ZJC1 42373 Dordrechtse Mixed Hockey Club JC1 10:30 11:30 uit Deetos Snel Hal
   Deetos Snel Hal
Vorrinklaan 202
3317KZ DORDRECHT
hal: Veld 1
  Fluiten: Willem-Aad Rademaker
Rijden: Duuk Rademaker, Tijn van Reenen, Pelle van Waarden, Ruben Wishaupt
ZJC1 42361 HV Westland JC1 11:10   12:10 thuis Deetos Snel Hal
   Deetos Snel Hal
Vorrinklaan 202
3317KZ DORDRECHT
hal: Veld 1
  Fluiten: Willem-Aad Rademaker
Rijden: Duuk Rademaker, Tijn van Reenen, Pelle van Waarden, Ruben Wishaupt
ZJC2 42672 HGC JC2 08:50   09:30 thuis TUDelft - Sportcentrum
   TUDelft - Sportcentrum
Mekelweg 8
2628CD DELFT
hal: Hal X2
   Zaalleiding : Hudito
  Fluiten: Arjen Meinema
ZJC2 42466 LOHC JC3 10:10 10:50 uit TUDelft - Sportcentrum
   TUDelft - Sportcentrum
Mekelweg 8
2628CD DELFT
hal: Hal X2
   Zaalleiding : Hudito
Let op: Uittenue mee! 
  Fluiten: Arjen Meinema
ZMC12 43675 De Kieviten MC12 11:40 12:10 uit Groenoordhal
   Groenoordhal
Groenoordstraat 1
3121JP SCHIEDAM
hal: veld 1
  Fluiten: Patrick de Ruiter
Rijden: Jacky Beijer, Bo Eradus, Dinah van Gerrevink, Kiki de Ruiter
ZMC12 43878 HC Schiedam MC12 12:20 12:50 uit Groenoordhal
   Groenoordhal
Groenoordstraat 1
3121JP SCHIEDAM
hal: veld 1
  Fluiten: Patrick de Ruiter
Rijden: Jacky Beijer, Bo Eradus, Dinah van Gerrevink, Kiki de Ruiter
ZMC2 43291 Ring Pass Delft MC3 08:50 09:30 uit TUDelft - Sportcentrum
   TUDelft - Sportcentrum
Mekelweg 8
2628CD DELFT
hal: Hal X3
   Zaalleiding : Hudito
  Fluiten: Frits Meisenbacher
ZMC2 44053 HC Pijnacker MC3 10:10 10:50 uit TUDelft - Sportcentrum
   TUDelft - Sportcentrum
Mekelweg 8
2628CD DELFT
hal: Hal X3
   Zaalleiding : Hudito
Let op: Uittenue mee! 
  Fluiten: Frits Meisenbacher
ZMC3 43835 HC Pijnacker MC5 14:45 15:30 uit West, Sportcentrum
   West, Sportcentrum
Spaanseweg 2-4
3028HW ROTTERDAM
hal: Veld 1
   Zaalleiding : Hudito
Let op: Uittenue mee! 
  Fluiten: Tom Huizer
ZMC3 44542 Hockey Club Rotterdam MC10 16:05   16:50 thuis West, Sportcentrum
   West, Sportcentrum
Spaanseweg 2-4
3028HW ROTTERDAM
hal: Veld 1
   Zaalleiding : Hudito
  Fluiten: Tom Huizer
ZMC4 43554 V.M.H.C. CARTOUCHE MC7 11:20   12:10 thuis Ackers, Sporthal De
   Ackers, Sporthal De
Groeneweg 27
2661AL BERGSCHENHOEK
hal: Veld 1
  Fluiten: Daan Vermeer
ZMC4 43245 Berkel Rodenrijs MC7 12:00 12:50 uit Ackers, Sporthal De
   Ackers, Sporthal De
Groeneweg 27
2661AL BERGSCHENHOEK
hal: Veld 1
  Fluiten: Daan Vermeer
ZMD1 41034 Klein Zwitserland MD2 10:40 11:30 uit Overbosch, Sporthal
   Overbosch, Sporthal
Vlaskamp 3
2592AA 'S-GRAVENHAGE
hal: Veld 1
Let op: Uittenue mee! 
  Fluiten: Gerben Pakkert
Rijden: Taïs van den Berg, Klaar Pakkert, Fenne Reverdink
ZMD1 40940 LOHC MD1 11:20   12:10 thuis Overbosch, Sporthal
   Overbosch, Sporthal
Vlaskamp 3
2592AA 'S-GRAVENHAGE
hal: Veld 1
  Fluiten: Gerben Pakkert
Rijden: Taïs van den Berg, Klaar Pakkert, Fenne Reverdink
ZMD12 40993 OMHC MD12 09:20 10:10 uit Leonidas Hockey Dome
   Leonidas Hockey Dome
Toepad 95
3062NJ ROTTERDAM
hal: Veld 4
Let op: Uittenue mee! 
  Fluiten: Alyscha Horsten (ZMA1)
ZMD12 40553 R.H.V. Leonidas MD12 10:00 10:50 uit Leonidas Hockey Dome
   Leonidas Hockey Dome
Toepad 95
3062NJ ROTTERDAM
hal: Veld 4
  Fluiten: Alyscha Horsten (ZMA1)
ZMD2 40558 HGC MD5 11:40   12:10 thuis Cartouche Hockey Dome
   Cartouche Hockey Dome
Van Ruysdaellaan 3a
2264TK LEIDSCHENDAM
hal: Veld B
  Fluiten: David Forbes
Rijden: Katja Brinkman, Tinka Forbes, Eleni Stead
ZMD2 41185 V.M.H.C. CARTOUCHE MD3 12:20   12:50 thuis Cartouche Hockey Dome
   Cartouche Hockey Dome
Van Ruysdaellaan 3a
2264TK LEIDSCHENDAM
hal: Veld B
  Fluiten: David Forbes
Rijden: Katja Brinkman, Tinka Forbes, Eleni Stead
ZMD3 41234 H.C. Derby MD4 08:30 09:30 uit Ridderhal, Sporthallen De
   Ridderhal, Sporthallen De
Hoge Kade 60
3341BE HENDRIK-IDO-AMBACHT
hal: Veld 1
Let op: Uittenue mee! 
  Fluiten: Rob van Melis
Rijden: Isabelle Breeuwer, Emma Buhling, Daisy Naaktgeboren
ZMD3 41608 Dordrechtse Mixed Hockey Club MD2 09:10   10:10 thuis Ridderhal, Sporthallen De
   Ridderhal, Sporthallen De
Hoge Kade 60
3341BE HENDRIK-IDO-AMBACHT
hal: Veld 1
  Fluiten: Rob van Melis


16 februari | Recreatie Hockey
Team Wed.Nr. Tegen  Verz Reistijd Spel
ZH04 33417 DSHC H2 12:50 13:30 uit TUDelft - Sportcentrum
   TUDelft - Sportcentrum
Mekelweg 8
2628CD DELFT
hal: Hal X3
ZH04 33381 Leidse Hockey Club Roomburg H4 13:30 14:10 uit TUDelft - Sportcentrum
   TUDelft - Sportcentrum
Mekelweg 8
2628CD DELFT
hal: Hal X3
Let op: Uittenue mee! 
ZH05 33677 Schoonhovense MHC H2 10:15 11:30 uit Meent, Sporthal De
   Meent, Sporthal De
's-Heerenbergstraat 26
2871WG SCHOONHOVEN
hal: veld 1
ZH05 33603 Hockey Club Rotterdam H4 10:55 12:10 uit Meent, Sporthal De
   Meent, Sporthal De
's-Heerenbergstraat 26
2871WG SCHOONHOVEN
hal: veld 1
ZH09 32754 Hockeyclub Barendrecht H6 16:30   17:00 thuis Ring Pass Hockey Dome
   Ring Pass Hockey Dome
Westblok 1
2614VE DELFT
hal: Veld 1
   Zaalleiding : Hudito
ZH09 32748 HC Feijenoord H2 17:50   18:20 thuis Ring Pass Hockey Dome
   Ring Pass Hockey Dome
Westblok 1
2614VE DELFT
hal: Veld 1
   Zaalleiding : Hudito
ZDVB 32513 hdm DC 12:30 13:00 uit Ring Pass Hockey Dome
   Ring Pass Hockey Dome
Westblok 1
2614VE DELFT
hal: Veld 2
ZDVB 32512 V.M.H.C. CARTOUCHE DC 13:10   13:40 thuis Ring Pass Hockey Dome
   Ring Pass Hockey Dome
Westblok 1
2614VE DELFT
hal: Veld 2
ZD02 33191 Klein Zwitserland D2 10:30   11:00 thuis Ring Pass Hockey Dome
   Ring Pass Hockey Dome
Westblok 1
2614VE DELFT
hal: Veld 3
   Zaalleiding : Hudito
ZD02 33228 L.S.C. ALECTO D3 11:50   12:20 thuis Ring Pass Hockey Dome
   Ring Pass Hockey Dome
Westblok 1
2614VE DELFT
hal: Veld 3
   Zaalleiding : Hudito
ZD03 33258 R.H.V. Leonidas D8 15:00   15:30 thuis Ring Pass Hockey Dome
   Ring Pass Hockey Dome
Westblok 1
2614VE DELFT
hal: Veld 4
   Zaalleiding : Hudito
ZD03 33332 Mixed Hockeyclub Zoetermeer D2 16:20 16:50 uit Ring Pass Hockey Dome
   Ring Pass Hockey Dome
Westblok 1
2614VE DELFT
hal: Veld 4
   Zaalleiding : Hudito
ZD04 34260 Craeyenhout D3 11:00   11:30 thuis Ring Pass Hockey Dome
   Ring Pass Hockey Dome
Westblok 1
2614VE DELFT
hal: Veld 4
   Zaalleiding : Hudito
ZD04 34296 Ring Pass Delft D4 12:20   12:50 thuis Ring Pass Hockey Dome
   Ring Pass Hockey Dome
Westblok 1
2614VE DELFT
hal: Veld 4
   Zaalleiding : Hudito
ZD05 33743 HC Alphen D3 13:20   14:10 thuis Leonidas Hockey Dome
   Leonidas Hockey Dome
Toepad 95
3062NJ ROTTERDAM
hal: Veld 3
ZD05 33780 R.H.V. Leonidas D11 14:00   14:50 thuis Leonidas Hockey Dome
   Leonidas Hockey Dome
Toepad 95
3062NJ ROTTERDAM
hal: Veld 3
ZD07 33514 Leidse Hockey Club Roomburg D11 14:35 15:30 uit Does, Sporthal De
   Does, Sporthal De
Amaliaplein 40A
2351PV LEIDERDORP
hal: Veld 1
Let op: Uittenue mee! 
ZD07 33485 L.S.C. ALECTO D9 15:15   16:10 thuis Does, Sporthal De
   Does, Sporthal De
Amaliaplein 40A
2351PV LEIDERDORP
hal: Veld 1
ZDJ1 32811 R.H.V. Leonidas DJ12 15:40 16:10 uit Zoetermeer Hockey Dome
   Zoetermeer Hockey Dome
van der Hagenstraat 19
2722NT ZOETERMEER
hal: Veld 2
ZDJ1 32816 Mixed Hockeyclub Zoetermeer DJ2 16:20   16:50 thuis Zoetermeer Hockey Dome
   Zoetermeer Hockey Dome
van der Hagenstraat 19
2722NT ZOETERMEER
hal: Veld 2
ZDJ2 33686 Scoop Delft DJ2 14:50   15:30 thuis TUDelft - Sportcentrum
   TUDelft - Sportcentrum
Mekelweg 8
2628CD DELFT
hal: Hal X2
ZDJ2 33720 HC De IJssel DJ2 15:30 16:10 uit TUDelft - Sportcentrum
   TUDelft - Sportcentrum
Mekelweg 8
2628CD DELFT
hal: Hal X2
Let op: Uittenue mee! 
ZDJ4 33351 Klein Zwitserland DJ2 15:30 16:10 uit TUDelft - Sportcentrum
   TUDelft - Sportcentrum
Mekelweg 8
2628CD DELFT
hal: Hal X3
Let op: Uittenue mee! 
ZDJ4 33393 Scoop Delft DJ3 16:10 16:50 uit TUDelft - Sportcentrum
   TUDelft - Sportcentrum
Mekelweg 8
2628CD DELFT
hal: Hal X3