Wedstrijdschema

Speeldagen komende weekenden

zat 22 jan - zon 23 jan - zat 29 jan - zon 30 jan - zat 5 feb - zon 6 feb - zat 12 feb - zon 13 feb -

laat schema zien voor

12 december | Jeugd
Team Wed.Nr. Tegen  Verz Tegen
ZJA2 44338 HCRB JA1 0   4
   Sporthoeve, Sporthal de
Vromade 1
2411LG BODEGRAVEN
hal: Veld 1
Rijden: Reinier Hoefakker, Quintijn Legemaate, Roderick Linssen, Mathijs van der Plaat
ZJA2 44357 Mixed Hockeyclub Zoetermeer JA2  
   Sporthoeve, Sporthal de
Vromade 1
2411LG BODEGRAVEN
hal: Veld 1
ZJB1 41810 HDS JB1 1   3
   Craeyenest Hockey Dome
Daal en Bergselaan 1b
2565AB 'S-GRAVENHAGE
hal: Veld 1
Rijden: Casper Hulsman, Tijn van Reenen, Marijn Schouten, Ruben Wishaupt
ZJB1 41808 HC Schiedam JB12-C 4   5
   Craeyenest Hockey Dome
Daal en Bergselaan 1b
2565AB 'S-GRAVENHAGE
hal: Veld 1
ZJC1 41679 HC Ypenburg JC1 3   2
   Piet Vink Sporthal
Plesmanlaan 217A
2497CH 'S-GRAVENHAGE
hal: Veld 1
ZJC1 41713 G.H.C. RAPID JC1 3   0
   Piet Vink Sporthal
Plesmanlaan 217A
2497CH 'S-GRAVENHAGE
hal: Veld 1
ZJC12 41056 HC Alphen JC12-C 6   0
   Duinwetering Sporthal
Duinwetering 106
2203HM NOORDWIJK ZH
hal: hal B
ZJC12 41059 HC De IJssel JC11-C 4   1
   Duinwetering Sporthal
Duinwetering 106
2203HM NOORDWIJK ZH
hal: hal B
ZJD12 46098 hdm JD21-C 2   4
   TUDelft - Sportcentrum
Mekelweg 8
2628CD DELFT
hal: Hal X3
   Zaalleiding : Hudito
ZJD12 46097 Noordwijk JD12-C 5   4
   TUDelft - Sportcentrum
Mekelweg 8
2628CD DELFT
hal: Hal X3
   Zaalleiding : Hudito
ZJD3 46250 Hockey Club Wateringse Veld JD3 2   2
   Wethouder Smit hal
Westeinde 96
3146BZ MAASSLUIS
hal: Veld 1
Rijden: Tim Ammerlaan, Jort Jager
ZJD3 46225 MHV Evergreen JD1 7   5
   Wethouder Smit hal
Westeinde 96
3146BZ MAASSLUIS
hal: Veld 1
Rijden: Tim Ammerlaan, Jort Jager
ZAALBLOK 46124 ZAAL HDM JD21-C - Noordwijk JD12-C  
   TUDelft - Sportcentrum
Mekelweg 8
2628CD DELFT
hal: Hal X3
   Zaalleiding : Hudito
ZMC4 40524 HV Bleiswijk MC3 1   5
   Swanla, Sportcentrum
Burg Klinkhamerweg 86
2761BJ ZEVENHUIZEN ZH
hal: Veld 1
Rijden: Thura Bosker, Emma Buhling, Tijn van het Einde
ZMC4 40597 OMHC MC6 4   2
   Swanla, Sportcentrum
Burg Klinkhamerweg 86
2761BJ ZEVENHUIZEN ZH
hal: Veld 1
ZMD4 37905 Rijswijksche Hockey Club MD7 0   1
   Schilp, Sporthal de
Schaapweg 4
2285SP RIJSWIJK ZH
hal: Veld 1
ZMD4 38007 L.S.C. ALECTO MD5 0   1
   Schilp, Sporthal de
Schaapweg 4
2285SP RIJSWIJK ZH
hal: Veld 1
ZMD5 38135 Hockey Club Rotterdam MD12 2   0
   Oostmeer, Sporthal de
Het Hoge Land 19
2652EA BERKEL EN RODENRIJS
hal: Veld 2
Rijden: Amber van den Boogaard, Willemijn van Dijk, Mirthe Verhoeven, Dani Verwer
ZMD5 38086 Berkel Rodenrijs Berkel-Rodenrijs MD7 2   1
   Oostmeer, Sporthal de
Het Hoge Land 19
2652EA BERKEL EN RODENRIJS
hal: Veld 2


12 december | Top Hockey
Team Wed.Nr. Tegen  Verz Tegen
ZH01 29101 Groen-Geel H1 3   3
   Leonidas Hockey Dome
Toepad 95
3062NJ ROTTERDAM
hal: Veld 3
ZH01 29019 H.C. Derby H1  
   Leonidas Hockey Dome
Toepad 95
3062NJ ROTTERDAM
hal: Veld 2
   Zaalleiding : Hudito
ZD01 29302 Hockeyclub Barendrecht D1 5   2
   Schilp, Sporthal de
Schaapweg 4
2285SP RIJSWIJK ZH
hal: Veld 2
ZD01 29204 HC Alphen D1 1   2
   Schilp, Sporthal de
Schaapweg 4
2285SP RIJSWIJK ZH
hal: Veld 2


12 december | Recreatie Hockey
Team Wed.Nr. Tegen  Verz Tegen
ZH03 29173 LOHC H2 4   3
   HDM/ Skihut Dome
Theo Mann-Bouwmeesterln 205
2597GV 'S-GRAVENHAGE
hal: Veld 2 Skihut Dome
   Zaalleiding : Hudito
ZH03 29187 Hockey Club Rotterdam H2 5   5
   HDM/ Skihut Dome
Theo Mann-Bouwmeesterln 205
2597GV 'S-GRAVENHAGE
hal: Veld 2 Skihut Dome
ZHJ01 34925 HC Capelle HJ1 2   1
   Erasmus Sport Centrum
Kralingse Zoom 91
3063ND ROTTERDAM
hal: Veld 1 (beneden)
ZHJ01 34935 Alblasserwaardse Hockeyclub Souburgh HJ1 6   1
   Erasmus Sport Centrum
Kralingse Zoom 91
3063ND ROTTERDAM
hal: Veld 1 (beneden)
ZD03 35426 Hockey Club Rotterdam D3 1   5
   Victoria Sporthal
Kralingseweg 226
3062CG ROTTERDAM
hal: Veld 1
ZD03 35396 HV Victoria D2 2   7
   Victoria Sporthal
Kralingseweg 226
3062CG ROTTERDAM
hal: Veld 1
ZD04 35207 Scoop Delft D2 3   1
   Barendrecht/ Blaashal HCB
Zuider Carnisseweg 101
2993AZ BARENDRECHT
hal: Veld 1
ZD04 35217 Hockeyclub Barendrecht D2 3   1
   Barendrecht/ Blaashal HCB
Zuider Carnisseweg 101
2993AZ BARENDRECHT
hal: Veld 1
ZDJ03 36019 Hockeyclub Barendrecht DJ3 1   5
   Ring Pass Hockey Dome
Westblok 1
2614VE DELFT
hal: Veld 4
ZDJ03 36054 Dopie DJ2 1   2
   Ring Pass Hockey Dome
Westblok 1
2614VE DELFT
hal: Veld 4
ZDJ07 36369 HC De Hoeksche Waard DJ1 4   1
   Tienvoet, Sporthal De
Tienvoet 2
3274BN HEINENOORD
hal: Veld 1
ZDJ07 36341 HC Voorne DJ1 5   0
   Tienvoet, Sporthal De
Tienvoet 2
3274BN HEINENOORD
hal: Veld 1