Wedstrijdschema

Speeldagen komende weekenden

zat 22 jan - zon 23 jan - zat 29 jan - zon 30 jan - zat 5 feb - zon 6 feb - zat 12 feb - zon 13 feb -

laat schema zien voor

18 december | Jongste Jeugd
Team Wed.Nr. Tegen  Verz Tegen
ZJ8E1 32858 HC De IJssel J8E1  
   Leonidas Hockey Dome
Toepad 95
3062NJ ROTTERDAM
hal: Veld 4
Rijden: Joris van Mierlo, Mick Nowee, Noud Prins
ZJ8E1 32846 HV Victoria J8E2  
   Leonidas Hockey Dome
Toepad 95
3062NJ ROTTERDAM
hal: Veld 4
Rijden: Joris van Mierlo, Mick Nowee, Noud Prins
ZJ8E2 32958 G.H.C. RAPID J8E1  
   Hoefslag, Sporthal De
Hoefslag 9a
4205NK GORINCHEM
hal: Veld 1
Rijden: Delano Havelaar, Pepijn Huizer, Jasper van der Zijl
ZJ8E2 32699 Hockey Club Rotterdam J8E4  
   Hoefslag, Sporthal De
Hoefslag 9a
4205NK GORINCHEM
hal: Veld 1
Rijden: Delano Havelaar, Pepijn Huizer, Jasper van der Zijl
ZM8E1 33483 HV Bleiswijk M8E2  
   Zijde, Sporthal De
De Zijde 1
2662EB BERGSCHENHOEK
hal: Veld 1
Rijden: Else van Leeuwen, Valentina Piris, Dieuwke Reinders
ZM8E1 33475 HGC M8E5  
   Zijde, Sporthal De
De Zijde 1
2662EB BERGSCHENHOEK
hal: Veld 1
ZM6E2 32490 hdm M6E3  
   Zoetermeer Hockey Dome
van der Hagenstraat 19
2722NT ZOETERMEER
hal: Veld 2
ZM6E2 32449 Mixed Hockeyclub Zoetermeer M6E2  
   Zoetermeer Hockey Dome
van der Hagenstraat 19
2722NT ZOETERMEER
hal: Veld 2
ZM6E3 31934 HV Bleiswijk M6E1  
   Zijde, Sporthal De
De Zijde 1
2662EB BERGSCHENHOEK
hal: Veld 1
ZM6E3 31878 HC Pijnacker M6E2  
   Zijde, Sporthal De
De Zijde 1
2662EB BERGSCHENHOEK
hal: Veld 1


18 december | Jeugd
Team Wed.Nr. Tegen  Verz Tegen
ZJA11 44375 Rijswijksche Hockey Club JA12-C 3   3
   Ring Pass Hockey Dome
Westblok 1
2614VE DELFT
hal: Veld 3
   Zaalleiding : Hudito
ZJA11 44328 HC Alphen JA11-C 0   3
   Ring Pass Hockey Dome
Westblok 1
2614VE DELFT
hal: Veld 3
   Zaalleiding : Hudito
ZJB1 41817 V.M.H.C. CARTOUCHE JB3 1   1
   Ring Pass Hockey Dome
Westblok 1
2614VE DELFT
hal: Veld 2
ZJB1 41819 HC Schiedam JB12-C 7   5
   Ring Pass Hockey Dome
Westblok 1
2614VE DELFT
hal: Veld 2
ZAALBLOK 43683 ZAAL Ring Pass Delft MB3 - Klein Zwitserland MB4  
   Schiedam Hockey Dome
Olympiaweg 63
3118JD SCHIEDAM
hal: Veld 1
   Zaalleiding : Hudito
ZAALBLOK 44385 ZAAL Rijswijk JA12-C - Alphen JA11-C  
   Ring Pass Hockey Dome
Westblok 1
2614VE DELFT
hal: Veld 3
   Zaalleiding : Hudito
ZMA12 45985 Hockeyclub Barendrecht MA3  
   Barendrecht/ Blaashal HCB
Zuider Carnisseweg 101
2993AZ BARENDRECHT
hal: Veld 2
Rijden: Isabelle Croes, Sophie Muller, Isabelle Ortt
ZMA12 45930 Dordrechtse Mixed Hockey Club MA1  
   Barendrecht/ Blaashal HCB
Zuider Carnisseweg 101
2993AZ BARENDRECHT
hal: Veld 2
ZMB1 44051 Goudse MHC MB1 0   0
   Dick van Dijkhal
Tobbepad 2
2803WH GOUDA
hal: veld 1
Rijden: Sophie Aukema, Jacky Beijer, Susan Sants
ZMB1 42942 Berkel Rodenrijs Berkel-Rodenrijs MB2 2   3
   Dick van Dijkhal
Tobbepad 2
2803WH GOUDA
hal: veld 1
ZMB12 43693 Klein Zwitserland MB4 4   2
   Schiedam Hockey Dome
Olympiaweg 63
3118JD SCHIEDAM
hal: Veld 1
   Zaalleiding : Hudito
Rijden: Aurelie Spierings, Bente Vermeer, Linda Vermeer - Mols
ZMB12 43730 Ring Pass Delft MB3 6   2
   Schiedam Hockey Dome
Olympiaweg 63
3118JD SCHIEDAM
hal: Veld 1
   Zaalleiding : Hudito
Rijden: Aurelie Spierings, Bente Vermeer, Linda Vermeer - Mols