Wedstrijdschema

Speeldagen komende weekenden

zat 22 jan - zon 23 jan - zat 29 jan - zon 30 jan - zat 5 feb - zon 6 feb - zat 12 feb - zon 13 feb -

laat schema zien voor

19 december | Jeugd
Team Wed.Nr. Tegen  Verz Tegen
ZJA1 44665 HV Westland JA1  
   Westlandhal
Spinel 4
2691TM 'S-GRAVENZANDE
hal: Veld 1
Rijden: Ben Glas, Karel Jongen, Hugo Monkhorst
ZJA1 44133 V.M.H.C. CARTOUCHE JA3  
   Westlandhal
Spinel 4
2691TM 'S-GRAVENZANDE
hal: Veld 1
Rijden: Ben Glas, Karel Jongen, Hugo Monkhorst
ZJC1 41568 Rijswijksche Hockey Club JC1  
   Deetos Snel Hal
Vorrinklaan 202
3317KZ DORDRECHT
hal: Veld 1
ZJC1 41530 Dordrechtse Mixed Hockey Club JC1  
   Deetos Snel Hal
Vorrinklaan 202
3317KZ DORDRECHT
hal: Veld 1
ZJC12 41037 HC Ypenburg JC12-C  
   Ring Pass Hockey Dome
Westblok 1
2614VE DELFT
hal: Veld 2
ZJC12 41041 HC De IJssel JC11-C  
   Ring Pass Hockey Dome
Westblok 1
2614VE DELFT
hal: Veld 2
ZJC2 41127 Ring Pass Delft JC2  
   Maasdijk Sporthal
Lange Kruisweg 44
2627BM MAASDIJK
hal: veld1
ZJC2 41153 HV Westland JC1  
   Maasdijk Sporthal
Lange Kruisweg 44
2627BM MAASDIJK
hal: veld1
Rijden: Thijmen Noordzij, Hugo Ooms, Joost Spitzer
ZJD12 46093 HGC JD12-C  
   Schiedam Hockey Dome
Olympiaweg 63
3118JD SCHIEDAM
hal: Veld 4
   Zaalleiding : Hudito
Rijden: Iu Lopez Rodriguez, Thijmen Meeder, Kobbe Pakkert
ZJD12 46094 Mixed Hockeyclub Zoetermeer JD12-C  
   Schiedam Hockey Dome
Olympiaweg 63
3118JD SCHIEDAM
hal: Veld 4
   Zaalleiding : Hudito
Rijden: Iu Lopez Rodriguez, Thijmen Meeder, Kobbe Pakkert
ZAALBLOK 46117 ZAAL Zoetermeer JD12-C - HGC JD12-C  
   Schiedam Hockey Dome
Olympiaweg 63
3118JD SCHIEDAM
hal: Veld 4
   Zaalleiding : Hudito
ZAALBLOK 36313 ZAAL Leiden DJ15 - Rotterdam DJ4  
   Schiedam Hockey Dome
Olympiaweg 63
3118JD SCHIEDAM
hal: Veld 3
   Zaalleiding : Hudito
ZAALBLOK 34394 ZAAL HGC H2 - Dopie H3  
   Schiedam Hockey Dome
Olympiaweg 63
3118JD SCHIEDAM
hal: Veld 3
   Zaalleiding : Hudito
ZAALBLOK 34344 ZAAL Dopie H1 - Leonidas H21  
   Schiedam Hockey Dome
Olympiaweg 63
3118JD SCHIEDAM
hal: Veld 4
   Zaalleiding : Hudito
ZMA3 44791 Rijswijksche Hockey Club MA5  
   Ring Pass Hockey Dome
Westblok 1
2614VE DELFT
hal: Veld 2
ZMA3 45916 Hockey Club Wateringse Veld MA3  
   Ring Pass Hockey Dome
Westblok 1
2614VE DELFT
hal: Veld 2
ZMA4 45613 Ring Pass Delft MA4  
   Schilp, Sporthal de
Schaapweg 4
2285SP RIJSWIJK ZH
hal: Veld 1
ZMA4 45813 Rijswijksche Hockey Club MA3  
   Schilp, Sporthal de
Schaapweg 4
2285SP RIJSWIJK ZH
hal: Veld 1
ZMC1 39477 Klein Zwitserland MC2  
   Overbosch, Sporthal
Vlaskamp 3
2592AA 'S-GRAVENHAGE
hal: Veld 1
ZMC1 39429 HC Alphen MC1  
   Overbosch, Sporthal
Vlaskamp 3
2592AA 'S-GRAVENHAGE
hal: Veld 1
ZMD12 36956 V.M.H.C. CARTOUCHE MD12-C  
   Cartouche Hockey Dome
Van Ruysdaellaan 3a
2264TK LEIDSCHENDAM
hal: Veld B
Rijden: Doris Brehm, Eline Jacobs, Liv Postel
ZMD12 36870 Berkel Rodenrijs Berkel-Rodenrijs MD12-C  
   Cartouche Hockey Dome
Van Ruysdaellaan 3a
2264TK LEIDSCHENDAM
hal: Veld B
ZMD2 38247 HC Schiedam MD3  
   Schiedam Hockey Dome
Olympiaweg 63
3118JD SCHIEDAM
hal: Veld 1
ZMD2 38192 R.G.H.C. Tempo '34 MD1  
   Schiedam Hockey Dome
Olympiaweg 63
3118JD SCHIEDAM
hal: Veld 1
ZMD3 38165 OMHC MD5  
   Rotterdam Hockey Dome
Hazelaarweg 2
3053PM ROTTERDAM
hal: Veld 4
ZMD3 38231 Hockey Club Rotterdam MD7  
   Rotterdam Hockey Dome
Hazelaarweg 2
3053PM ROTTERDAM
hal: Veld 4
ZMD4 36667 HC Pijnacker MD4  
   Emerald, sporthal
Florijnstraat 1
2645HH DELFGAUW
hal: Veld 1
ZMD4 36631 V.M.H.C. CARTOUCHE MD8  
   Emerald, sporthal
Florijnstraat 1
2645HH DELFGAUW
hal: Veld 1


19 december | Top Hockey
Team Wed.Nr. Tegen  Verz Tegen
ZH01 29075 HC Pijnacker H1  
   Leonidas Hockey Dome
Toepad 95
3062NJ ROTTERDAM
hal: Veld 1
   Zaalleiding : Hudito
ZH01 29112 Leidse Hockey Club Roomburg H1  
   Leonidas Hockey Dome
Toepad 95
3062NJ ROTTERDAM
hal: Veld 3


19 december | Recreatie Hockey
Team Wed.Nr. Tegen  Verz Tegen
ZH03 29174 hdm H3  
   TUDelft - Sportcentrum
Mekelweg 8
2628CD DELFT
hal: Hal X1
ZH03 29180 Ring Pass Delft H12-C  
   TUDelft - Sportcentrum
Mekelweg 8
2628CD DELFT
hal: Hal X3
ZH04 34345 Dopie H1  
   Schiedam Hockey Dome
Olympiaweg 63
3118JD SCHIEDAM
hal: Veld 4
   Zaalleiding : Hudito
ZH04 34343 R.H.V. Leonidas H21  
   Schiedam Hockey Dome
Olympiaweg 63
3118JD SCHIEDAM
hal: Veld 4
   Zaalleiding : Hudito
ZH09 34406 HGC H2  
   Schiedam Hockey Dome
Olympiaweg 63
3118JD SCHIEDAM
hal: Veld 3
   Zaalleiding : Hudito
ZH09 34415 Dopie H3  
   Schiedam Hockey Dome
Olympiaweg 63
3118JD SCHIEDAM
hal: Veld 3
   Zaalleiding : Hudito
ZHJ01 34851 Alblasserwaardse Hockeyclub Souburgh HJ1  
   Zuidplas, Sporthal de
Sportlaan 3
2841EB MOORDRECHT
hal: Veld 1
ZHJ01 34861 HC De IJssel HJ2  
   Zuidplas, Sporthal de
Sportlaan 3
2841EB MOORDRECHT
hal: Veld 1
ZD02 35429 Craeyenhout D2  
   Leonidas Hockey Dome
Toepad 95
3062NJ ROTTERDAM
hal: Veld 4
ZD02 35393 R.H.V. Leonidas D3  
   Leonidas Hockey Dome
Toepad 95
3062NJ ROTTERDAM
hal: Veld 4
ZDJ01 35709 HDS DJ1  
   Craeyenest Hockey Dome
Daal en Bergselaan 1b
2565AB 'S-GRAVENHAGE
hal: Veld 1
ZDJ01 35686 R.H.V. Leonidas DJ1  
   Craeyenest Hockey Dome
Daal en Bergselaan 1b
2565AB 'S-GRAVENHAGE
hal: Veld 1
ZDJ02 36285 LOHC DJ15  
   Schiedam Hockey Dome
Olympiaweg 63
3118JD SCHIEDAM
hal: Veld 3
   Zaalleiding : Hudito
ZDJ02 36303 Hockey Club Rotterdam DJ4  
   Schiedam Hockey Dome
Olympiaweg 63
3118JD SCHIEDAM
hal: Veld 3
   Zaalleiding : Hudito
ZDJ04 35826 MHV Forcial DJ2  
   Meander, MFC De
Vlinderslag 1
3233GX OOSTVOORNE
hal: Veld 1
ZDJ04 35801 HV Victoria DJ16  
   Meander, MFC De
Vlinderslag 1
3233GX OOSTVOORNE
hal: Veld 1
Rijden: Emma Balder, Elise van Benten, Mila Janssen, Jacowies Meisenbacher
ZDJ07 35746 HC Schiedam DJ6  
   Schiedam Hockey Dome
Olympiaweg 63
3118JD SCHIEDAM
hal: Veld 4
ZDJ07 35765 HC De Hoeksche Waard DJ1  
   Schiedam Hockey Dome
Olympiaweg 63
3118JD SCHIEDAM
hal: Veld 4