Wedstrijdschema

Speeldagen komende weekenden

zat 21 mei - zon 22 mei - zat 28 mei - zon 29 mei - zat 4 jun - zat 11 jun - zon 12 jun - zat 18 jun -

laat schema zien voor

29 januari | Jongste Jeugd
Team Wed.Nr. Tegen  Verz Tegen
ZJ8E2 32813 M.H.C. Krimpen J8E1  
   Erasmus Sport Centrum
Kralingse Zoom 91
3063ND ROTTERDAM
hal: Veld 1 (beneden)
* AFGELAST *
ZJ8E2 32809 hdm J8E6  
   Erasmus Sport Centrum
Kralingse Zoom 91
3063ND ROTTERDAM
hal: Veld 1 (beneden)
ZJF1 30165 Berkel Rodenrijs JF3  
   TUDelft - Sportcentrum
Mekelweg 8
2628CD DELFT
hal: Hal X1
   Zaalleiding : Hudito
ZJF1 30169 Ring Pass Delft JF1  
   TUDelft - Sportcentrum
Mekelweg 8
2628CD DELFT
hal: Hal X1
   Zaalleiding : Hudito
ZJF2 30029 Dordrechtse Mixed Hockey Club JF1  
   Deetos Snel Hal
Vorrinklaan 202
3317KZ DORDRECHT
hal: Veld 1
ZJF2 30853 HC Pijnacker JF2  
   Deetos Snel Hal
Vorrinklaan 202
3317KZ DORDRECHT
hal: Veld 1
ZM8E1 33636 hdm M8E5  
   Ring Pass Hockey Dome
Westblok 1
2614VE DELFT
hal: Veld 1
ZM8E1 33659 HC Ypenburg M8E2  
   Ring Pass Hockey Dome
Westblok 1
2614VE DELFT
hal: Veld 1
ZM8E2 33774 Klein Zwitserland M8E6  
   Hellashal
Laan van Poot 353a
2566DA 'S-GRAVENHAGE
hal: Veld 1
Rijden: Laurien Dokman, Eva Janssen
ZM8E2 33751 LOHC M8E5  
   Hellashal
Laan van Poot 353a
2566DA 'S-GRAVENHAGE
hal: Veld 1
ZM6E2 31935 HC Alphen M6E2  
   Alphen/ HCA Hockeyzaak Dome
Olympiaweg 3
2406LG ALPHEN AAN DEN RIJN
hal: Veld 2
ZM6E2 31892 MHC Forescate M6E4  
   Alphen/ HCA Hockeyzaak Dome
Olympiaweg 3
2406LG ALPHEN AAN DEN RIJN
hal: Veld 2
ZMF1 30288 Ring Pass Delft MF2  
   Emerald, sporthal
Florijnstraat 1
2645HH DELFGAUW
hal: Veld 1
ZMF1 30316 HC Pijnacker MF2  
   Emerald, sporthal
Florijnstraat 1
2645HH DELFGAUW
hal: Veld 1
ZMF2 30545 hdm MF5  
   Tienvoet, Sporthal De
Tienvoet 2
3274BN HEINENOORD
hal: Veld 1
ZMF2 30568 HC De Hoeksche Waard MF2  
   Tienvoet, Sporthal De
Tienvoet 2
3274BN HEINENOORD
hal: Veld 1


29 januari | Jeugd
Team Wed.Nr. Tegen  Verz Tegen
ZJA1 44141 V.M.H.C. CARTOUCHE JA3 8   0
   HDM/ Skihut Dome
Theo Mann-Bouwmeesterln 205
2597GV 'S-GRAVENHAGE
hal: Veld 1 Skihut Dome
Rijden: Karel Jongen, Hugo Monkhorst, Oscar Wams
ZJA1 44626 hdm JA3 2   1
   HDM/ Skihut Dome
Theo Mann-Bouwmeesterln 205
2597GV 'S-GRAVENHAGE
hal: Veld 1 Skihut Dome
ZJA2 44550 Hockey Club Rotterdam JA3 0   6
   Schiedam Hockey Dome
Olympiaweg 63
3118JD SCHIEDAM
hal: Veld 2
   Zaalleiding : Hudito
Rijden: Boris Bartels, Roderick Linssen, Joran Wulff
ZJA2 44569 Mixed Hockeyclub Zoetermeer JA2 2   5
   Schiedam Hockey Dome
Olympiaweg 63
3118JD SCHIEDAM
hal: Veld 2
   Zaalleiding : Hudito
ZJA3 44231 HDS JA2 1   7
   HGC/ Wim Schellekens Dome
Buurtweg 120
2244AJ WASSENAAR
hal: Royal Campen-veld
ZJA3 44230 Klein Zwitserland JA3 1   5
   HGC/ Wim Schellekens Dome
Buurtweg 120
2244AJ WASSENAAR
hal: Royal Campen-veld
ZJA11 44225 Rijswijksche Hockey Club JA12-C 4   1
   Dick van Dijkhal
Tobbepad 2
2803WH GOUDA
hal: veld 1
Rijden: Rowan de Konink, Thijmen van der Laag, Rogier Maartense, Just Overbeek
ZJA11 44290 Goudse MHC JA11-C 2   6
   Dick van Dijkhal
Tobbepad 2
2803WH GOUDA
hal: veld 1
ZJB2 42029 Mixed Hockeyclub Zoetermeer JB3 1   2
   TUDelft - Sportcentrum
Mekelweg 8
2628CD DELFT
hal: Hal X1
   Zaalleiding : Hudito
ZJB2 42044 HC Capelle JB1 1   5
   TUDelft - Sportcentrum
Mekelweg 8
2628CD DELFT
hal: Hal X1
   Zaalleiding : Hudito
ZJC3 41375 HV Victoria JC5 0   2
   Victoria Sporthal
Kralingseweg 226
3062CG ROTTERDAM
hal: Veld 1
ZJC3 41392 H.C. Derby JC2 1   6
   Victoria Sporthal
Kralingseweg 226
3062CG ROTTERDAM
hal: Veld 1
ZAALBLOK 39675 ZAAL Rijswijk MC1 - Noordwijk MC1  
   TUDelft - Sportcentrum
Mekelweg 8
2628CD DELFT
hal: Hal X3
   Zaalleiding : Hudito
ZAALBLOK 30160 ZAAL Ring Pass Delft JF1 - Berkel-Rodenrijs JF3  
   TUDelft - Sportcentrum
Mekelweg 8
2628CD DELFT
hal: Hal X1
   Zaalleiding : Hudito
ZAALBLOK 43282 ZAAL Zoetermeer MB2 - Berkel-Rodenrijs MB2  
   TUDelft - Sportcentrum
Mekelweg 8
2628CD DELFT
hal: Hal X3
   Zaalleiding : Hudito
ZAALBLOK 42016 ZAAL Zoetermeer JB3 - Capelle JB1  
   TUDelft - Sportcentrum
Mekelweg 8
2628CD DELFT
hal: Hal X1
   Zaalleiding : Hudito
ZAALBLOK 44307 ZAAL Rotterdam JA3 - Zoetermeer JA2  
   Schiedam Hockey Dome
Olympiaweg 63
3118JD SCHIEDAM
hal: Veld 2
   Zaalleiding : Hudito
ZMB1 43460 Mixed Hockeyclub Zoetermeer MB2 3   0
   TUDelft - Sportcentrum
Mekelweg 8
2628CD DELFT
hal: Hal X3
   Zaalleiding : Hudito
Rijden: Sophie Aukema, Noa Eichelsheim, Lora de Meester
ZMB1 43246 Berkel Rodenrijs MB2 3   0
   TUDelft - Sportcentrum
Mekelweg 8
2628CD DELFT
hal: Hal X3
   Zaalleiding : Hudito
ZMB12 43026 V.M.H.C. CARTOUCHE MB4 0   2
   Schiedam Hockey Dome
Olympiaweg 63
3118JD SCHIEDAM
hal: Veld 3
Rijden: Femke Schoones, Bente Vermeer, Amy Vermulst
ZMB12 43094 Berkel Rodenrijs Berkel-Rodenrijs MB4 3   1
   Schiedam Hockey Dome
Olympiaweg 63
3118JD SCHIEDAM
hal: Veld 3
Rijden: Femke Schoones, Bente Vermeer, Amy Vermulst
ZMC1 39757 Rijswijksche Hockey Club MC1 0   7
   TUDelft - Sportcentrum
Mekelweg 8
2628CD DELFT
hal: Hal X3
   Zaalleiding : Hudito
ZMC1 39716 Noordwijk MC1 2   2
   TUDelft - Sportcentrum
Mekelweg 8
2628CD DELFT
hal: Hal X3
   Zaalleiding : Hudito
ZMC4 40854 HC De IJssel MC4 1   3
   Rotterdam Hockey Dome
Hazelaarweg 2
3053PM ROTTERDAM
hal: Veld 4
Rijden: Elena Kluwen, Lindi Sibanda, Elena Spierings
ZMC4 40834 Hockey Club Rotterdam MC10 1   6
   Rotterdam Hockey Dome
Hazelaarweg 2
3053PM ROTTERDAM
hal: Veld 4


29 januari | Top Hockey
Team Wed.Nr. Tegen  Verz Tegen
ZD01 29311 HC Alphen D1 3   4
   Schilp, Sporthal de
Schaapweg 4
2285SP RIJSWIJK ZH
hal: Veld 2
   Zaalleiding : Hudito
ZD01 29313 Rijswijksche Hockey Club D1 4   0
   Schilp, Sporthal de
Schaapweg 4
2285SP RIJSWIJK ZH
hal: Veld 2
   Zaalleiding : Hudito