Wedstrijdschema

Speeldagen komende weekenden

zat 22 jan - zon 23 jan - zat 29 jan - zon 30 jan - zat 5 feb - zon 6 feb - zat 12 feb - zon 13 feb -

laat schema zien voor

9 januari | Jeugd
Team Wed.Nr. Tegen  Verz Tegen
ZJB2 41996 HCRB JB2  
   Sporthoeve, Sporthal de
Vromade 1
2411LG BODEGRAVEN
hal: Veld 1
ZJB2 41969 Rijswijksche Hockey Club JB2  
   Sporthoeve, Sporthal de
Vromade 1
2411LG BODEGRAVEN
hal: Veld 1
ZJC1 41254 H.C. Derby JC1  
   Ridderhal, Sporthallen De
Hoge Kade 60
3341BE HENDRIK-IDO-AMBACHT
hal: Veld 2
ZJC1 41220 Dordrechtse Mixed Hockey Club JC1  
   Ridderhal, Sporthallen De
Hoge Kade 60
3341BE HENDRIK-IDO-AMBACHT
hal: Veld 2
ZJC12 41011 HC Ypenburg JC12-C  
   TUDelft - Sportcentrum
Mekelweg 8
2628CD DELFT
hal: Hal X2
   Zaalleiding : Hudito
ZJC12 41009 Noordwijk JC12-C  
   TUDelft - Sportcentrum
Mekelweg 8
2628CD DELFT
hal: Hal X2
   Zaalleiding : Hudito
ZJC2 41278 Rijswijksche Hockey Club JC2  
   Oostmeer, Sporthal de
Het Hoge Land 19
2652EA BERKEL EN RODENRIJS
hal: Veld 2
Rijden: Bas Jungschlager, Dhruv Siddappa
ZJC2 41306 Berkel Rodenrijs Berkel-Rodenrijs JC2  
   Oostmeer, Sporthal de
Het Hoge Land 19
2652EA BERKEL EN RODENRIJS
hal: Veld 2
ZJD2 38991 Berkel Rodenrijs Berkel-Rodenrijs JD3  
   Leonidas Hockey Dome
Toepad 95
3062NJ ROTTERDAM
hal: Veld 4
ZJD2 39032 HV Victoria JD3  
   Leonidas Hockey Dome
Toepad 95
3062NJ ROTTERDAM
hal: Veld 4
ZJD3 46230 Hockey Club Wateringse Veld JD3  
   Schiedam Hockey Dome
Olympiaweg 63
3118JD SCHIEDAM
hal: Veld 3
   Zaalleiding : Hudito
Rijden: Henk Henken, Max Klein
ZJD3 46229 De Kieviten JD3  
   Schiedam Hockey Dome
Olympiaweg 63
3118JD SCHIEDAM
hal: Veld 3
   Zaalleiding : Hudito
Rijden: Henk Henken, Max Klein
ZAALBLOK 37156 ZAAL Rotterdam MD3 - HDS MD1  
   TUDelft - Sportcentrum
Mekelweg 8
2628CD DELFT
hal: Hal X3
   Zaalleiding : Hudito
ZAALBLOK 46254 ZAAL Wateringse veld JD3 - Kieviten JD3  
   Schiedam Hockey Dome
Olympiaweg 63
3118JD SCHIEDAM
hal: Veld 3
   Zaalleiding : Hudito
ZAALBLOK 40872 ZAAL Victoria MC5 - Voorne MC2  
   TUDelft - Sportcentrum
Mekelweg 8
2628CD DELFT
hal: Hal X1
   Zaalleiding : Hudito
ZAALBLOK 41007 ZAAL Ypenburg JC12-C - Noordwijk JC12-C  
   TUDelft - Sportcentrum
Mekelweg 8
2628CD DELFT
hal: Hal X2
   Zaalleiding : Hudito
ZAALBLOK 29491 ZAAL Cartouche D30B - Alphen D30A  
   Rotterdam Hockey Dome
Hazelaarweg 2
3053PM ROTTERDAM
hal: Veld 2
   Zaalleiding : Hudito
ZAALBLOK 29454 ZAAL Voorhout D30A - Ypenburg D30B  
   Rotterdam Hockey Dome
Hazelaarweg 2
3053PM ROTTERDAM
hal: Veld 3
   Zaalleiding : Hudito
ZAALBLOK 35517 ZAAL Leonidas D26 - Schiedam D10  
   Schiedam Hockey Dome
Olympiaweg 63
3118JD SCHIEDAM
hal: Veld 4
   Zaalleiding : Hudito
ZAALBLOK 36258 ZAAL Forcial DJ2 - Wateringse veld DJ2  
   Schiedam Hockey Dome
Olympiaweg 63
3118JD SCHIEDAM
hal: Veld 3
   Zaalleiding : Hudito
ZAALBLOK 34561 ZAAL Derby H2 - Schiedam H5  
   Schiedam Hockey Dome
Olympiaweg 63
3118JD SCHIEDAM
hal: Veld 2
   Zaalleiding : Hudito
ZMB12 43612 Klein Zwitserland MB4  
   Houtrust, Sporthal
Laan van Poot 22
2566EC 'S-GRAVENHAGE
hal: Veld 1
Rijden: Bobbie Bell, Doortje Bollen, Louisa Bruins
ZMB12 43619 Berkel Rodenrijs Berkel-Rodenrijs MB4  
   Houtrust, Sporthal
Laan van Poot 22
2566EC 'S-GRAVENHAGE
hal: Veld 1
Rijden: Bobbie Bell, Doortje Bollen, Louisa Bruins
ZMC12 40018 Hockey Club Wateringse Veld MC2  
   Wielepet, Sporthal De
Heijdseweg 9
2681VN MONSTER
hal: Veld 1
Rijden: Philine van den Broek, Janne van der Horst, Saar Van Oosten
ZMC12 40086 HV Spijkenisse MC1  
   Wielepet, Sporthal De
Heijdseweg 9
2681VN MONSTER
hal: Veld 1
Rijden: Philine van den Broek, Janne van der Horst, Saar Van Oosten
ZMC2 40788 HV Victoria MC5  
   TUDelft - Sportcentrum
Mekelweg 8
2628CD DELFT
hal: Hal X1
   Zaalleiding : Hudito
ZMC2 40829 HC Voorne MC2  
   TUDelft - Sportcentrum
Mekelweg 8
2628CD DELFT
hal: Hal X1
   Zaalleiding : Hudito
ZMC3 39453 HC Ypenburg MC6  
   Ring Pass Hockey Dome
Westblok 1
2614VE DELFT
hal: Veld 3
ZMC3 39428 HC Capelle MC1  
   Ring Pass Hockey Dome
Westblok 1
2614VE DELFT
hal: Veld 3
ZMC4 39996 R.H.V. Leonidas MC6  
   Leonidas Hockey Dome
Toepad 95
3062NJ ROTTERDAM
hal: Veld 1
Rijden: Julia Löhe, Jill van Mierlo, Julia Oosthoek
ZMC4 39904 HV Bleiswijk MC3  
   Leonidas Hockey Dome
Toepad 95
3062NJ ROTTERDAM
hal: Veld 1
ZMD1 37247 HDS MD1  
   TUDelft - Sportcentrum
Mekelweg 8
2628CD DELFT
hal: Hal X3
   Zaalleiding : Hudito
ZMD1 37204 Hockey Club Rotterdam MD3  
   TUDelft - Sportcentrum
Mekelweg 8
2628CD DELFT
hal: Hal X3
   Zaalleiding : Hudito
ZMD3 37587 HV Westland MD4  
   Maasdijk Sporthal
Lange Kruisweg 44
2627BM MAASDIJK
hal: veld1
ZMD3 37544 Klein Zwitserland MD10  
   Maasdijk Sporthal
Lange Kruisweg 44
2627BM MAASDIJK
hal: veld1
ZMD4 37577 HC Pijnacker MD4  
   Emerald, sporthal
Florijnstraat 1
2645HH DELFGAUW
hal: Veld 1
ZMD4 37534 MHC Forescate MD5  
   Emerald, sporthal
Florijnstraat 1
2645HH DELFGAUW
hal: Veld 1


9 januari | Top Hockey
Team Wed.Nr. Tegen  Verz Tegen
ZH01 29015 MHC Forescate H1  
   Leonidas Hockey Dome
Toepad 95
3062NJ ROTTERDAM
hal: Veld 1
ZH01 29160 Groen-Geel H1  
   Leonidas Hockey Dome
Toepad 95
3062NJ ROTTERDAM
hal: Veld 3
   Zaalleiding : Hudito


9 januari | Recreatie Hockey
Team Wed.Nr. Tegen  Verz Tegen
ZH03 29164 Noordwijk H2  
   TUDelft - Sportcentrum
Mekelweg 8
2628CD DELFT
hal: Hal X2
   Zaalleiding : Hudito
ZH03 29189 hdm H3  
   TUDelft - Sportcentrum
Mekelweg 8
2628CD DELFT
hal: Hal X1
   Zaalleiding : Hudito
ZH04 34339 D.H.C. Hudito H5  
   Schiedam Hockey Dome
Olympiaweg 63
3118JD SCHIEDAM
hal: Veld 3
   Zaalleiding : Hudito
ZH04 34338 R.H.V. Leonidas H21  
   Schiedam Hockey Dome
Olympiaweg 63
3118JD SCHIEDAM
hal: Veld 3
   Zaalleiding : Hudito
ZH05 34339 D.H.C. Hudito H4  
   Schiedam Hockey Dome
Olympiaweg 63
3118JD SCHIEDAM
hal: Veld 3
   Zaalleiding : Hudito
ZH05 34337 R.H.V. Leonidas H21  
   Schiedam Hockey Dome
Olympiaweg 63
3118JD SCHIEDAM
hal: Veld 3
   Zaalleiding : Hudito
ZH06 34570 H.C. Derby H2  
   Schiedam Hockey Dome
Olympiaweg 63
3118JD SCHIEDAM
hal: Veld 2
   Zaalleiding : Hudito
ZH06 34576 HC Schiedam H5  
   Schiedam Hockey Dome
Olympiaweg 63
3118JD SCHIEDAM
hal: Veld 2
   Zaalleiding : Hudito
ZH09 34521 Groen-Geel H5  
   HGC/ Wim Schellekens Dome
Buurtweg 120
2244AJ WASSENAAR
hal: Royal Campen-veld
ZH09 34502 Hockeyclub Barendrecht H3  
   HGC/ Wim Schellekens Dome
Buurtweg 120
2244AJ WASSENAAR
hal: Royal Campen-veld
ZHJ01 34887 HV Westland HJ2  
   Zijl, Sporthal De
Paramaribostraat 66
2315VK LEIDEN
hal: Veld 1
ZHJ01 34879 Thor HJ1  
   Zijl, Sporthal De
Paramaribostraat 66
2315VK LEIDEN
hal: Veld 1
ZD30A 29443 V.M.H.C. CARTOUCHE D30B  
   Rotterdam Hockey Dome
Hazelaarweg 2
3053PM ROTTERDAM
hal: Veld 2
   Zaalleiding : Hudito
ZD30A 29422 HC Alphen D30A  
   Rotterdam Hockey Dome
Hazelaarweg 2
3053PM ROTTERDAM
hal: Veld 2
   Zaalleiding : Hudito
ZD30B 29412 MHC Voorhout D30A  
   Rotterdam Hockey Dome
Hazelaarweg 2
3053PM ROTTERDAM
hal: Veld 3
   Zaalleiding : Hudito
ZD30B 29438 HC Ypenburg D30B  
   Rotterdam Hockey Dome
Hazelaarweg 2
3053PM ROTTERDAM
hal: Veld 3
   Zaalleiding : Hudito
ZD02 35295 V.M.H.C. CARTOUCHE D2  
   Schilp, Sporthal de
Schaapweg 4
2285SP RIJSWIJK ZH
hal: Veld 2
ZD02 35332 Rijswijksche Hockey Club D2  
   Schilp, Sporthal de
Schaapweg 4
2285SP RIJSWIJK ZH
hal: Veld 2
ZD03 35541 L.S.C. ALECTO D2  
   Alecto Droomfabriek Hockey Dome
Bloemerd 8
2353BZ LEIDERDORP
hal: veld 2
ZD03 35570 Ring Pass Delft D3  
   Alecto Droomfabriek Hockey Dome
Bloemerd 8
2353BZ LEIDERDORP
hal: veld 2
ZD07 35495 R.H.V. Leonidas D26  
   Schiedam Hockey Dome
Olympiaweg 63
3118JD SCHIEDAM
hal: Veld 4
   Zaalleiding : Hudito
ZD07 35511 HC Schiedam D10  
   Schiedam Hockey Dome
Olympiaweg 63
3118JD SCHIEDAM
hal: Veld 4
   Zaalleiding : Hudito
ZDJ04 36233 MHV Forcial DJ2  
   Schiedam Hockey Dome
Olympiaweg 63
3118JD SCHIEDAM
hal: Veld 3
   Zaalleiding : Hudito
ZDJ04 36251 Hockey Club Wateringse Veld DJ2  
   Schiedam Hockey Dome
Olympiaweg 63
3118JD SCHIEDAM
hal: Veld 3
   Zaalleiding : Hudito