Wedstrijdschema

Speeldagen komende weekenden

zat 21 mei - zon 22 mei - zat 28 mei - zon 29 mei - zat 4 jun - zat 11 jun - zon 12 jun - zat 18 jun -

laat schema zien voor

12 februari | Jongste Jeugd
Team Wed.Nr. Tegen  Verz Tegen
ZJ8E1 32954 Ring Pass Delft J8E2  
   Rotterdam Hockey Dome
Hazelaarweg 2
3053PM ROTTERDAM
hal: Veld 4
Rijden: Ties Eendebak, Mick Nowee, Robin Siemer, Ids Splinter, Daan Zwaard
ZJ8E1 32976 Hockey Club Rotterdam J8E2  
   Rotterdam Hockey Dome
Hazelaarweg 2
3053PM ROTTERDAM
hal: Veld 4
Rijden: Ties Eendebak, Mick Nowee, Robin Siemer, Ids Splinter, Daan Zwaard
ZJ8E2 32945 Alblasserwaardse Hockeyclub Souburgh J8E1  
   Blokweer, Sportcentrum
Esdoornlaan 25
2951BE ALBLASSERDAM
hal: Veld 1
Rijden: Frits Oderwald, Jasper van der Zijl
ZJ8E2 32917 Hockey Club Rotterdam J8E4  
   Blokweer, Sportcentrum
Esdoornlaan 25
2951BE ALBLASSERDAM
hal: Veld 1
ZJ6E1 30897 Ring Pass Delft J6E1  
   TUDelft - Sportcentrum
Mekelweg 8
2628CD DELFT
hal: Hal X1
   Zaalleiding : Hudito
ZJ6E1 30899 MHC Forescate J6E3  
   TUDelft - Sportcentrum
Mekelweg 8
2628CD DELFT
hal: Hal X1
   Zaalleiding : Hudito
ZJ6E2 31264 Hockey Club Wateringse Veld J6E2  
   Verburch/ Jan van der Valkhal
Arckelweg 20
2685SM POELDIJK
hal: veld 1 (grote zaal)
ZJ6E2 31279 HV Westland J6E1  
   Verburch/ Jan van der Valkhal
Arckelweg 20
2685SM POELDIJK
hal: veld 1 (grote zaal)
ZJF1 30205 HC Pijnacker JF1  
   TUDelft - Sportcentrum
Mekelweg 8
2628CD DELFT
hal: Hal X1
   Zaalleiding : Hudito
ZJF1 30201 hdm JF2  
   TUDelft - Sportcentrum
Mekelweg 8
2628CD DELFT
hal: Hal X1
   Zaalleiding : Hudito
ZJF2 30242 HC De Hoeksche Waard JF1  
   Ring Pass Hockey Dome
Westblok 1
2614VE DELFT
hal: Veld 4
ZJF2 30027 Hockey Club Wateringse Veld JF1  
   Ring Pass Hockey Dome
Westblok 1
2614VE DELFT
hal: Veld 4
ZM8E2 34084 Goudse MHC M8E3  
   Alphen/ HCA Hockeyzaak Dome
Olympiaweg 3
2406LG ALPHEN AAN DEN RIJN
hal: Veld 2
Rijden: Kruthi Ambati, Nicole Sijs, Caroline Veldhuis
ZM8E2 34109 HC Alphen M8E3  
   Alphen/ HCA Hockeyzaak Dome
Olympiaweg 3
2406LG ALPHEN AAN DEN RIJN
hal: Veld 2
ZM6E1 32303 HGC M6E9  
   HGC/ Wim Schellekens Dome
Buurtweg 120
2244AJ WASSENAAR
hal: Veld 2
Rijden: Fieke Looijer, Mara van Reenen
ZM6E1 32266 Mixed Hockeyclub Zoetermeer M6E3  
   HGC/ Wim Schellekens Dome
Buurtweg 120
2244AJ WASSENAAR
hal: Veld 2
ZMF1 30821 Hockey Club Wateringse Veld MF1  
   TUDelft - Sportcentrum
Mekelweg 8
2628CD DELFT
hal: Hal X3
   Zaalleiding : Hudito
ZMF1 30807 Ring Pass Delft MF2  
   TUDelft - Sportcentrum
Mekelweg 8
2628CD DELFT
hal: Hal X3
   Zaalleiding : Hudito
ZMF2 30399 Ring Pass Delft MF5  
   Ring Pass Hockey Dome
Westblok 1
2614VE DELFT
hal: Veld 2
ZMF2 30374 HC Pijnacker MF4  
   Ring Pass Hockey Dome
Westblok 1
2614VE DELFT
hal: Veld 2


12 februari | Jeugd
Team Wed.Nr. Tegen  Verz Tegen
ZJA2 44635 VMHC Pollux JA3 1   1
   Erasmus Sport Centrum
Kralingse Zoom 91
3063ND ROTTERDAM
hal: Veld 1 (beneden)
ZJA2 44349 M.H.C. Krimpen JA1 4   2
   Erasmus Sport Centrum
Kralingse Zoom 91
3063ND ROTTERDAM
hal: Veld 1 (beneden)
Rijden: Boris Bartels, Quintijn Legemaate, Thibault Naaborg, Wessel van der Veer
ZJC1 41288 HC Ypenburg JC1 0   2
   TUDelft - Sportcentrum
Mekelweg 8
2628CD DELFT
hal: Hal X3
   Zaalleiding : Hudito
ZJC1 41305 Rijswijksche Hockey Club JC1 6   2
   TUDelft - Sportcentrum
Mekelweg 8
2628CD DELFT
hal: Hal X3
   Zaalleiding : Hudito
ZAALBLOK 30791 ZAAL Wateringse veld MF1 - Ring Pass Delft MF2  
   TUDelft - Sportcentrum
Mekelweg 8
2628CD DELFT
hal: Hal X3
   Zaalleiding : Hudito
ZAALBLOK 30196 ZAAL Pijnacker JF1 - HDM JF2  
   TUDelft - Sportcentrum
Mekelweg 8
2628CD DELFT
hal: Hal X1
   Zaalleiding : Hudito
ZAALBLOK 30901 ZAAL Ring Pass Delft J6E1 - Forescate J6E3  
   TUDelft - Sportcentrum
Mekelweg 8
2628CD DELFT
hal: Hal X1
   Zaalleiding : Hudito
ZAALBLOK 41271 ZAAL Ypenburg JC1 - Rijswijk JC1  
   TUDelft - Sportcentrum
Mekelweg 8
2628CD DELFT
hal: Hal X3
   Zaalleiding : Hudito
ZAALBLOK 42881 ZAAL Rijswijk MB6 - Bleiswijk MB2  
   Schiedam Hockey Dome
Olympiaweg 63
3118JD SCHIEDAM
hal: Veld 3
   Zaalleiding : Hudito
ZMA1 44756 HGC MA2 3   2
   HGC/ Wim Schellekens Dome
Buurtweg 120
2244AJ WASSENAAR
hal: Royal Campen-veld
ZMA1 45845 Rijswijksche Hockey Club MA1 4   1
   HGC/ Wim Schellekens Dome
Buurtweg 120
2244AJ WASSENAAR
hal: Royal Campen-veld
ZMA12 45049 Dordrechtse Mixed Hockey Club MA1 1   2
   Oranje Wit Hal
Nieuwe Noordpolderweg 5
3312AD DORDRECHT
hal: veld 1
Rijden: Luana van den Berg, Isabelle Croes, Carlijn Voorwinde
ZMA12 45899 R.H.V. Leonidas MA2 3   6
   Oranje Wit Hal
Nieuwe Noordpolderweg 5
3312AD DORDRECHT
hal: veld 1
ZMA2 45399 HDS MA3 2   4
   Rotterdam Hockey Dome
Hazelaarweg 2
3053PM ROTTERDAM
hal: Veld 4
ZMA2 44981 Hockey Club Rotterdam MA5 1   4
   Rotterdam Hockey Dome
Hazelaarweg 2
3053PM ROTTERDAM
hal: Veld 4
MB1 !Oefenwedstrijd Dordrecht MB1  
ZMB3 42669 Klein Zwitserland MB10 6   0
   Cartouche Hockey Dome
Van Ruysdaellaan 3a
2264TK LEIDSCHENDAM
hal: Veld A
ZMB3 42741 V.M.H.C. CARTOUCHE MB7 6   1
   Cartouche Hockey Dome
Van Ruysdaellaan 3a
2264TK LEIDSCHENDAM
hal: Veld A
ZMB4 42963 Rijswijksche Hockey Club MB6 3   7
   Schiedam Hockey Dome
Olympiaweg 63
3118JD SCHIEDAM
hal: Veld 3
   Zaalleiding : Hudito
Rijden: Emma Blijleven, Floor van Collenburg, Philine Delmeer, Minka de Wit
ZMB4 42926 HV Bleiswijk MB2 1   4
   Schiedam Hockey Dome
Olympiaweg 63
3118JD SCHIEDAM
hal: Veld 3
   Zaalleiding : Hudito
Rijden: Emma Blijleven, Floor van Collenburg, Philine Delmeer
MC1 !Oefenwedstrijd Almere MC1  
ZMC2 39298 VMHC Pollux MC2 3   3
   Polderpoort, Sporthal de
Watersportweg 11
3138HD VLAARDINGEN
hal: Veld 1
Rijden: Katja Brinkman, Charlie Heijink, Julie Hermans, Eleni Stead
ZMC2 39388 Hockey Club Rotterdam MC6 1   7
   Polderpoort, Sporthal de
Watersportweg 11
3138HD VLAARDINGEN
hal: Veld 1
Rijden: Katja Brinkman, Charlie Heijink, Julie Hermans, Eleni Stead
ZMC4 40196 R.H.V. Leonidas MC6 2   1
   Leonidas Hockey Dome
Toepad 95
3062NJ ROTTERDAM
hal: Veld 1
Rijden: Mijke Brinkman, Mirte Jager, Julia Löhe
ZMC4 40155 HC De IJssel MC4 1   1
   Leonidas Hockey Dome
Toepad 95
3062NJ ROTTERDAM
hal: Veld 1