Wedstrijdschema

Speeldagen komende weekenden

zat 21 mei - zon 22 mei - zat 28 mei - zon 29 mei - zat 4 jun - zat 11 jun - zon 12 jun - zat 18 jun -

laat schema zien voor

13 februari | Jeugd
Team Wed.Nr. Tegen  Verz Tegen
ZJB2 42329 HCRB JB2 3   1
   Schiedam Hockey Dome
Olympiaweg 63
3118JD SCHIEDAM
hal: Veld 3
   Zaalleiding : Hudito
ZJB2 42344 Hockey Club Rotterdam JB4 1   3
   Schiedam Hockey Dome
Olympiaweg 63
3118JD SCHIEDAM
hal: Veld 3
   Zaalleiding : Hudito
ZJC2 41597 V.M.H.C. CARTOUCHE JC5 1   2
   Schiedam Hockey Dome
Olympiaweg 63
3118JD SCHIEDAM
hal: Veld 4
   Zaalleiding : Hudito
ZJC2 41614 HV Westland JC1 1   7
   Schiedam Hockey Dome
Olympiaweg 63
3118JD SCHIEDAM
hal: Veld 4
   Zaalleiding : Hudito
Rijden: Stef Huizer, Bas Jungschlager, Thijmen Noordzij
ZJC3 41324 hdm JC6 2   4
   Leonidas Hockey Dome
Toepad 95
3062NJ ROTTERDAM
hal: Veld 4
ZJC3 41343 R.H.V. Leonidas JC3 1   5
   Leonidas Hockey Dome
Toepad 95
3062NJ ROTTERDAM
hal: Veld 4
ZJD12 46099 Noordwijk JD12-C 2   4
   Piet Vink Sporthal
Plesmanlaan 217A
2497CH 'S-GRAVENHAGE
hal: Veld 1
Rijden: Antonie ter Laak, Kobbe Pakkert, Lucas van der Zijl
ZJD12 46112 HC Ypenburg JD12-C 3   5
   Piet Vink Sporthal
Plesmanlaan 217A
2497CH 'S-GRAVENHAGE
hal: Veld 1
Rijden: Antonie ter Laak, Kobbe Pakkert, Lucas van der Zijl
ZJD2 38831 HC Schiedam JD2 4   0
   Schiedam Hockey Dome
Olympiaweg 63
3118JD SCHIEDAM
hal: Veld 1
Rijden: Floris van Cosburgh, Mels de Wilde
ZJD2 38811 Ring Pass Delft JD3 1   2
   Schiedam Hockey Dome
Olympiaweg 63
3118JD SCHIEDAM
hal: Veld 1
ZAALBLOK 43959 ZAAL Rijswijk MB4 - Zoetermeer MB5  
   Ring Pass Hockey Dome
Westblok 1
2614VE DELFT
hal: Veld 4
   Zaalleiding : Hudito
ZAALBLOK 41578 ZAAL Westland JC1 - Cartouche JC5  
   Schiedam Hockey Dome
Olympiaweg 63
3118JD SCHIEDAM
hal: Veld 4
   Zaalleiding : Hudito
ZAALBLOK 29440 ZAAL Hoeksche Waard D30B - Schoonhoven D30A  
   Rotterdam Hockey Dome
Hazelaarweg 2
3053PM ROTTERDAM
hal: Veld 1
   Zaalleiding : Hudito
ZAALBLOK 42356 ZAAL HCRB JB2 - Rotterdam JB4  
   Schiedam Hockey Dome
Olympiaweg 63
3118JD SCHIEDAM
hal: Veld 3
   Zaalleiding : Hudito
ZAALBLOK 35525 ZAAL Leonidas D8 - Zoetermeer D2  
   Schiedam Hockey Dome
Olympiaweg 63
3118JD SCHIEDAM
hal: Veld 3
   Zaalleiding : Hudito
ZAALBLOK 35150 ZAAL Pijnacker D5 - Spijkenisse D4  
   Schiedam Hockey Dome
Olympiaweg 63
3118JD SCHIEDAM
hal: Veld 4
   Zaalleiding : Hudito
MA1 !Oefenwedstrijd Rijswijk MA1  
ZMA4 45729 Hockey Club Rotterdam MA6 2   1
   Tienvoet, Sporthal De
Tienvoet 2
3274BN HEINENOORD
hal: Veld 1
Rijden: Loes Baart de la Faille, Misha Heijink, Caitlin Marneweck
ZMA4 45473 HC De Hoeksche Waard MA2 2   2
   Tienvoet, Sporthal De
Tienvoet 2
3274BN HEINENOORD
hal: Veld 1
ZMB2 43913 Rijswijksche Hockey Club MB4 6   1
   Ring Pass Hockey Dome
Westblok 1
2614VE DELFT
hal: Veld 4
   Zaalleiding : Hudito
ZMB2 43950 Mixed Hockeyclub Zoetermeer MB5 2   2
   Ring Pass Hockey Dome
Westblok 1
2614VE DELFT
hal: Veld 4
   Zaalleiding : Hudito
ZMC3 40330 HC Ypenburg MC6 0   2
   Ring Pass Hockey Dome
Westblok 1
2614VE DELFT
hal: Veld 4
ZMC3 40289 MHV Forcial MC3 4   6
   Ring Pass Hockey Dome
Westblok 1
2614VE DELFT
hal: Veld 4
ZMD1 37999 Hockey Club Wateringse Veld MD1 2   1
   Leonidas Hockey Dome
Toepad 95
3062NJ ROTTERDAM
hal: Veld 3
Rijden: Emilie van der Jagt, Eveline van Schie, Jirina Schipper
ZMD1 37966 R.H.V. Leonidas MD3 3   0
   Leonidas Hockey Dome
Toepad 95
3062NJ ROTTERDAM
hal: Veld 3
ZMD3 36660 HV Westland MD4 3   1
   Maasdijk Sporthal
Lange Kruisweg 44
2627BM MAASDIJK
hal: veld1
ZMD3 36641 Hockey Club Rotterdam MD7 1   6
   Maasdijk Sporthal
Lange Kruisweg 44
2627BM MAASDIJK
hal: veld1
ZMD5 37790 G.H.C. RAPID MD5  
   Akkers, Sporthal De
Lenteakker 5
3206TB SPIJKENISSE
hal: Veld 1
* AFGELAST *
ZMD5 37866 HV Spijkenisse MD4 8   1
   Akkers, Sporthal De
Lenteakker 5
3206TB SPIJKENISSE
hal: Veld 1


13 februari | Top Hockey
Team Wed.Nr. Tegen  Verz Tegen
H01 !Oefenwedstrijd Hilversum H1  
D01 !Oefenwedstrijd Groen-Geel D1  


13 februari | Recreatie Hockey
Team Wed.Nr. Tegen  Verz Tegen
H45B !Oefenwedstrijd Klein Zwitserland  
   wintercompetitie
ZH04 34361 L.S.C. ALECTO H3  
   Leonidas Hockey Dome
Toepad 95
3062NJ ROTTERDAM
hal: Veld 2
* AFGELAST *
ZH04 34363 DSHC H3 10   4
   Leonidas Hockey Dome
Toepad 95
3062NJ ROTTERDAM
hal: Veld 2
ZH05 34358 R.H.V. Leonidas H21 5   2
   Leonidas Hockey Dome
Toepad 95
3062NJ ROTTERDAM
hal: Veld 2
ZH05 34360 Dopie H1 5   5
   Leonidas Hockey Dome
Toepad 95
3062NJ ROTTERDAM
hal: Veld 2
ZH06 34424 Ring Pass Delft H5 2   2
   Ring Pass Hockey Dome
Westblok 1
2614VE DELFT
hal: Veld 4
ZH06 34432 Dordrechtse Mixed Hockey Club H2 7   3
   Ring Pass Hockey Dome
Westblok 1
2614VE DELFT
hal: Veld 4
ZHJ01 34799 HC Schiedam HJ2 3   3
   Schiedam Hockey Dome
Olympiaweg 63
3118JD SCHIEDAM
hal: Veld 2
ZHJ01 34790 Thor HJ1 6   1
   Schiedam Hockey Dome
Olympiaweg 63
3118JD SCHIEDAM
hal: Veld 2
ZD30A 29478 Hockey Club Rotterdam D30M 1   5
   Rotterdam Hockey Dome
Hazelaarweg 2
3053PM ROTTERDAM
hal: Veld 2
ZD30A 29472 hdm D30B 2   4
   Rotterdam Hockey Dome
Hazelaarweg 2
3053PM ROTTERDAM
hal: Veld 2
ZD30B 29461 HC De Hoeksche Waard D30B  
   Rotterdam Hockey Dome
Hazelaarweg 2
3053PM ROTTERDAM
hal: Veld 1
* AFGELAST *
   Zaalleiding : Hudito
ZD30B 29437 Schoonhovense MHC D30A  
   Rotterdam Hockey Dome
Hazelaarweg 2
3053PM ROTTERDAM
hal: Veld 1
* AFGELAST *
   Zaalleiding : Hudito
ZD02 35539 Ring Pass Delft D2 2   3
   Ring Pass Hockey Dome
Westblok 1
2614VE DELFT
hal: Veld 4
ZD02 35572 V.M.H.C. CARTOUCHE D2 3   1
   Ring Pass Hockey Dome
Westblok 1
2614VE DELFT
hal: Veld 4
ZD03 35490 R.H.V. Leonidas D8 3   1
   Schiedam Hockey Dome
Olympiaweg 63
3118JD SCHIEDAM
hal: Veld 3
   Zaalleiding : Hudito
ZD03 35506 Mixed Hockeyclub Zoetermeer D2 1   2
   Schiedam Hockey Dome
Olympiaweg 63
3118JD SCHIEDAM
hal: Veld 3
   Zaalleiding : Hudito
ZD06 35406 R.H.V. Leonidas D23 3   4
   Leonidas Hockey Dome
Toepad 95
3062NJ ROTTERDAM
hal: Veld 4
ZD06 35431 HC Schiedam D5 2   3
   Leonidas Hockey Dome
Toepad 95
3062NJ ROTTERDAM
hal: Veld 4
ZD07 35175 HC Pijnacker D5 0   2
   Schiedam Hockey Dome
Olympiaweg 63
3118JD SCHIEDAM
hal: Veld 4
   Zaalleiding : Hudito
ZD07 35191 HV Spijkenisse D4 3   1
   Schiedam Hockey Dome
Olympiaweg 63
3118JD SCHIEDAM
hal: Veld 4
   Zaalleiding : Hudito
ZDJ02 35979 Mixed Hockeyclub Zoetermeer DJ41-C 1   2
   Dick van Dijkhal
Tobbepad 2
2803WH GOUDA
hal: veld 1
ZDJ02 35997 Goudse MHC DJ1 3   0
   Dick van Dijkhal
Tobbepad 2
2803WH GOUDA
hal: veld 1
ZDJ03 36156 HC Delfshaven DJ1 2   7
   Leiden/ Wearhouse NL Dome
Hofbrouckerlaan 51A
2341LM OEGSTGEEST
hal: veld 2
ZDJ03 36113 LOHC /Leidsche Studs DJ22 1   7
   Leiden/ Wearhouse NL Dome
Hofbrouckerlaan 51A
2341LM OEGSTGEEST
hal: veld 2
ZDJ04 36148 Hockey Club Rotterdam DJ2 1   3
   Victoria Sporthal
Kralingseweg 226
3062CG ROTTERDAM
hal: Veld 1
ZDJ04 36111 HV Victoria DJ16 1   2
   Victoria Sporthal
Kralingseweg 226
3062CG ROTTERDAM
hal: Veld 1