Wedstrijdschema

Speeldagen komende weekenden

zat 21 mei - zon 22 mei - zat 28 mei - zon 29 mei - zat 4 jun - zat 11 jun - zon 12 jun - zat 18 jun -

laat schema zien voor

5 februari | Jongste Jeugd
Team Wed.Nr. Tegen  Verz Tegen
ZJ8E1 32642 Dordrechtse Mixed Hockey Club J8E2  
   TUDelft - Sportcentrum
Mekelweg 8
2628CD DELFT
hal: Hal X3
   Zaalleiding : Hudito
ZJ8E1 32654 Hockey Club Rotterdam J8E2  
   TUDelft - Sportcentrum
Mekelweg 8
2628CD DELFT
hal: Hal X3
   Zaalleiding : Hudito
ZJ6E1 30904 OMHC J6E2  
   Rotterdam Hockey Dome
Hazelaarweg 2
3053PM ROTTERDAM
hal: Veld 1
Rijden: Teun Meinema, Alex Raaijmakers, Floris van Schie
ZJ6E1 30907 HC Schiedam J6E1  
   Rotterdam Hockey Dome
Hazelaarweg 2
3053PM ROTTERDAM
hal: Veld 1
ZJ6E2 31065 Hockey Club Rotterdam J6E4  
   Wielepet, Sporthal De
Heijdseweg 9
2681VN MONSTER
hal: Veld 1
ZJ6E2 31089 HV Westland J6E1  
   Wielepet, Sporthal De
Heijdseweg 9
2681VN MONSTER
hal: Veld 1
ZM8E1 33742 HC Ypenburg M8E2  
   Overbosch, Sporthal
Vlaskamp 3
2592AA 'S-GRAVENHAGE
hal: Veld 1
Rijden: Marianne Candy, Else van Leeuwen, Valentina Piris
ZM8E1 33794 Klein Zwitserland M8E5  
   Overbosch, Sporthal
Vlaskamp 3
2592AA 'S-GRAVENHAGE
hal: Veld 1
ZM8E2 33941 OMHC M8E4  
   Rotterdam Hockey Dome
Hazelaarweg 2
3053PM ROTTERDAM
hal: Veld 1
Rijden: Laurien Dokman, Petra Jalink, Sylke van der Meijden
ZM8E2 34004 Goudse MHC M8E3  
   Rotterdam Hockey Dome
Hazelaarweg 2
3053PM ROTTERDAM
hal: Veld 1
ZM6E1 31721 HC Pijnacker M6E4  
   Erasmus Sport Centrum
Kralingse Zoom 91
3063ND ROTTERDAM
hal: Veld 1 (beneden)
Rijden: Fieke Looijer, Mara van Reenen
ZM6E1 31762 HC De IJssel M6E1  
   Erasmus Sport Centrum
Kralingse Zoom 91
3063ND ROTTERDAM
hal: Veld 1 (beneden)
ZM6E2 32282 MHC Forescate M6E4  
   Rijnsoever Sporthal
Schimmelpenninckstraat 6
2221EP KATWIJK ZH
hal: Veld 1
ZM6E2 32325 Catwijck M6E3  
   Rijnsoever Sporthal
Schimmelpenninckstraat 6
2221EP KATWIJK ZH
hal: Veld 1
ZMF1 30681 Berkel Rodenrijs Berkel-Rodenrijs MF7  
   TUDelft - Sportcentrum
Mekelweg 8
2628CD DELFT
hal: Hal X1
   Zaalleiding : Hudito
ZMF1 30695 HC Pijnacker MF2  
   TUDelft - Sportcentrum
Mekelweg 8
2628CD DELFT
hal: Hal X1
   Zaalleiding : Hudito
ZMF2 30430 HV Spijkenisse MF3  
   TUDelft - Sportcentrum
Mekelweg 8
2628CD DELFT
hal: Hal X3
* AFGELAST *
   Zaalleiding : Hudito
ZMF2 30444 MHV Evergreen MF1  
   TUDelft - Sportcentrum
Mekelweg 8
2628CD DELFT
hal: Hal X3
* AFGELAST *
   Zaalleiding : Hudito


5 februari | Jeugd
Team Wed.Nr. Tegen  Verz Tegen
ZJA1 44625 Ring Pass Delft JA1 4   4
   Ring Pass Hockey Dome
Westblok 1
2614VE DELFT
hal: Veld 3
ZJA1 44662 HV Westland JA1 3   2
   Ring Pass Hockey Dome
Westblok 1
2614VE DELFT
hal: Veld 3
ZJA2 44584 M.H.C. Krimpen JA1 1   2
   Schiedam Hockey Dome
Olympiaweg 63
3118JD SCHIEDAM
hal: Veld 4
   Zaalleiding : Hudito
ZJA2 44404 Hockey Club Rotterdam JA3 0   4
   Schiedam Hockey Dome
Olympiaweg 63
3118JD SCHIEDAM
hal: Veld 4
   Zaalleiding : Hudito
ZJA3 44108 V.M.H.C. CARTOUCHE JA4 1   3
   Schiedam Hockey Dome
Olympiaweg 63
3118JD SCHIEDAM
hal: Veld 3
   Zaalleiding : Hudito
ZJA3 44238 Klein Zwitserland JA3 1   6
   Schiedam Hockey Dome
Olympiaweg 63
3118JD SCHIEDAM
hal: Veld 3
   Zaalleiding : Hudito
ZJB2 42145 G.H.C. RAPID JB2  
   Rotterdam Hockey Dome
Hazelaarweg 2
3053PM ROTTERDAM
hal: Veld 1
* AFGELAST *
ZJB2 42174 Hockey Club Rotterdam JB4 3   2
   Rotterdam Hockey Dome
Hazelaarweg 2
3053PM ROTTERDAM
hal: Veld 1
ZJC12 41031 Rijswijksche Hockey Club JC12-C 3   4
   Alphen/ HCA Hockeyzaak Dome
Olympiaweg 3
2406LG ALPHEN AAN DEN RIJN
hal: Veld 2
Rijden: Arthur van Eijck, Maurits Linssen, Niels van Reenen, Pepijn van Schie
ZJC12 41033 HC Alphen JC12-C 3   1
   Alphen/ HCA Hockeyzaak Dome
Olympiaweg 3
2406LG ALPHEN AAN DEN RIJN
hal: Veld 2
ZJC2 41552 V.M.H.C. CARTOUCHE JC5 0   2
   Cartouche Hockey Dome
Van Ruysdaellaan 3a
2264TK LEIDSCHENDAM
hal: Veld B
Rijden: Micha van der Meulen, Tristan Voorwinde, Bailong Yeh
ZJC2 41563 Berkel Rodenrijs JC2 1   2
   Cartouche Hockey Dome
Van Ruysdaellaan 3a
2264TK LEIDSCHENDAM
hal: Veld B
ZJC3 41545 VMHC Pollux JC2 2   4
   TUDelft - Sportcentrum
Mekelweg 8
2628CD DELFT
hal: Hal X1
   Zaalleiding : Hudito
ZJC3 41528 Rijswijksche Hockey Club JC3 3   3
   TUDelft - Sportcentrum
Mekelweg 8
2628CD DELFT
hal: Hal X1
   Zaalleiding : Hudito
ZAALBLOK 30666 ZAAL Pijnacker MF2 - Berkel-Rodenrijs MF7  
   TUDelft - Sportcentrum
Mekelweg 8
2628CD DELFT
hal: Hal X1
   Zaalleiding : Hudito
ZAALBLOK 30416 ZAAL Spijkenisse MF3 - Evergreen MF1  
   TUDelft - Sportcentrum
Mekelweg 8
2628CD DELFT
hal: Hal X3
   Zaalleiding : Hudito
ZAALBLOK 41557 ZAAL Pollux JC2 - Rijswijk JC3  
   TUDelft - Sportcentrum
Mekelweg 8
2628CD DELFT
hal: Hal X1
   Zaalleiding : Hudito
ZAALBLOK 32626 ZAAL Dordrecht J8E2 - Rotterdam J8E2  
   TUDelft - Sportcentrum
Mekelweg 8
2628CD DELFT
hal: Hal X3
   Zaalleiding : Hudito
ZAALBLOK 44116 ZAAL Rotterdam JA3 - Krimpen JA1  
   Schiedam Hockey Dome
Olympiaweg 63
3118JD SCHIEDAM
hal: Veld 4
   Zaalleiding : Hudito
ZAALBLOK 45891 ZAAL Bleiswijk MA2 - Tempo '34 MA1  
   Schiedam Hockey Dome
Olympiaweg 63
3118JD SCHIEDAM
hal: Veld 1
   Zaalleiding : Hudito
ZAALBLOK 45999 ZAAL Alphen MA11-C - Rijswijk MA1  
   Schiedam Hockey Dome
Olympiaweg 63
3118JD SCHIEDAM
hal: Veld 2
   Zaalleiding : Hudito
ZAALBLOK 44158 ZAAL Cartouche JA4 - Klein Zwitserland JA3  
   Schiedam Hockey Dome
Olympiaweg 63
3118JD SCHIEDAM
hal: Veld 3
   Zaalleiding : Hudito
ZMA1 45546 Rijswijksche Hockey Club MA1 7   5
   Schiedam Hockey Dome
Olympiaweg 63
3118JD SCHIEDAM
hal: Veld 2
   Zaalleiding : Hudito
ZMA1 45751 HC Alphen MA11-C 4   3
   Schiedam Hockey Dome
Olympiaweg 63
3118JD SCHIEDAM
hal: Veld 2
   Zaalleiding : Hudito
ZMA12 44801 HV Bleiswijk MA2 2   2
   Schiedam Hockey Dome
Olympiaweg 63
3118JD SCHIEDAM
hal: Veld 1
   Zaalleiding : Hudito
Rijden: Lotte Bouman, Sophie Muller, Isabelle Ortt
ZMA12 44744 R.G.H.C. Tempo '34 MA1 4   3
   Schiedam Hockey Dome
Olympiaweg 63
3118JD SCHIEDAM
hal: Veld 1
   Zaalleiding : Hudito
ZMB2 43034 Rijswijksche Hockey Club MB4 8   0
   Schilp, Sporthal de
Schaapweg 4
2285SP RIJSWIJK ZH
hal: Veld 1
ZMB2 43025 HC Schiedam MB6 1   1
   Schilp, Sporthal de
Schaapweg 4
2285SP RIJSWIJK ZH
hal: Veld 1
MC1 !Oefenwedstrijd Barendrecht MC1  


5 februari | Top Hockey
Team Wed.Nr. Tegen  Verz Tegen
ZD01 29340 Rijswijksche Hockey Club D1 4   4
   Schilp, Sporthal de
Schaapweg 4
2285SP RIJSWIJK ZH
hal: Veld 2
ZD01 29255 LOHC D1  
   Schilp, Sporthal de
Schaapweg 4
2285SP RIJSWIJK ZH
hal: Veld 2
   Zaalleiding : Hudito