Wedstrijdschema

Speeldagen komende weekenden

zat 21 mei - zon 22 mei - zat 28 mei - zon 29 mei - zat 4 jun - zat 11 jun - zon 12 jun - zat 18 jun -

laat schema zien voor

6 februari | Jeugd
Team Wed.Nr. Tegen  Verz Tegen
ZJD1 38746 Hockey Club Wateringse Veld JD1 7   3
   Verburch/ Jan van der Valkhal
Arckelweg 20
2685SM POELDIJK
hal: veld 1 (grote zaal)
Rijden: Inigo Chadwick, Job van Leeuwarden, Bent van Leeuwenberg
ZJD1 38775 V.M.H.C. CARTOUCHE JD3 6   3
   Verburch/ Jan van der Valkhal
Arckelweg 20
2685SM POELDIJK
hal: veld 1 (grote zaal)
Rijden: Inigo Chadwick, Job van Leeuwarden, Bent van Leeuwenberg
ZJD3 46248 Hockeyclub Barendrecht JD2 0   6
   Barendrecht/ Blaashal HCB
Zuider Carnisseweg 101
2993AZ BARENDRECHT
hal: Veld 1
ZJD3 46226 Rijswijksche Hockey Club JD5 1   4
   Barendrecht/ Blaashal HCB
Zuider Carnisseweg 101
2993AZ BARENDRECHT
hal: Veld 1
ZAALBLOK 36885 ZAAL Ypenburg MD4 - Berkel-Rodenrijs MD6  
   TUDelft - Sportcentrum
Mekelweg 8
2628CD DELFT
hal: Hal X3
   Zaalleiding : Hudito
ZAALBLOK 37416 ZAAL Forcial MD1 - Victoria MD7  
   TUDelft - Sportcentrum
Mekelweg 8
2628CD DELFT
hal: Hal X2
   Zaalleiding : Hudito
ZAALBLOK 36873 ZAAL Rijswijk MD7 - Klein Zwitserland MD11  
   TUDelft - Sportcentrum
Mekelweg 8
2628CD DELFT
hal: Hal X1
   Zaalleiding : Hudito
ZAALBLOK 35428 ZAAL Derby D2 - Dordrecht D2  
   Schiedam Hockey Dome
Olympiaweg 63
3118JD SCHIEDAM
hal: Veld 2
   Zaalleiding : Hudito
ZAALBLOK 35157 ZAAL Alecto D2 - Rotterdam D3  
   Schiedam Hockey Dome
Olympiaweg 63
3118JD SCHIEDAM
hal: Veld 4
   Zaalleiding : Hudito
ZAALBLOK 35523 ZAAL Rotterdam D2 - Rijswijk D2  
   Schiedam Hockey Dome
Olympiaweg 63
3118JD SCHIEDAM
hal: Veld 2
   Zaalleiding : Hudito
ZAALBLOK 35434 ZAAL Schoonhoven D1 - Leonidas D23  
   Schiedam Hockey Dome
Olympiaweg 63
3118JD SCHIEDAM
hal: Veld 2
   Zaalleiding : Hudito
ZAALBLOK 36257 ZAAL Rijswijk DJ2 - Dopie DJ2  
   TUDelft - Sportcentrum
Mekelweg 8
2628CD DELFT
hal: Hal X3
   Zaalleiding : Hudito
ZAALBLOK 34805 ZAAL Capelle HJ1 - Westland HJ2  
   TUDelft - Sportcentrum
Mekelweg 8
2628CD DELFT
hal: Hal X3
   Zaalleiding : Hudito
ZMA2 45335 Berkel Rodenrijs Berkel-Rodenrijs MA4 2   4
   Rijneveen, Sporthal
Rembrandtlaan 40
2665XG BLEISWIJK
hal: Veld 1
Rijden: Nynke Kampen, Maque Pfeiffer, Madelief de Ruiter
ZMA2 45155 HDS MA3 2   4
   Rijneveen, Sporthal
Rembrandtlaan 40
2665XG BLEISWIJK
hal: Veld 1
ZMA3 45683 Berkel Rodenrijs Berkel-Rodenrijs MA5 0   8
   Oostmeer, Sporthal de
Het Hoge Land 19
2652EA BERKEL EN RODENRIJS
hal: Veld 2
Rijden: Kyra Fase, Nadiya Hoeboer, Gurdisha Singh
ZMA3 44833 HV Westland MA5 0   4
   Oostmeer, Sporthal de
Het Hoge Land 19
2652EA BERKEL EN RODENRIJS
hal: Veld 2
ZMA4 45379 Rijswijksche Hockey Club MA3 6   2
   Ring Pass Hockey Dome
Westblok 1
2614VE DELFT
hal: Veld 1
ZMA4 44788 MHV Forcial MA2 3   4
   Ring Pass Hockey Dome
Westblok 1
2614VE DELFT
hal: Veld 1
ZMB12 42671 HC Pijnacker MB3 5   1
   Ring Pass Hockey Dome
Westblok 1
2614VE DELFT
hal: Veld 4
ZMB12 42758 Ring Pass Delft MB3 1   0
   Ring Pass Hockey Dome
Westblok 1
2614VE DELFT
hal: Veld 4
ZMB3 43618 De Kieviten MB4 3   0
   Fluit, Sportcentrum de
Fluitpolderplein 1
2262ED LEIDSCHENDAM
hal: Veld 1 (De Tas)
ZMB3 43633 hdm MB6 2   1
   Fluit, Sportcentrum de
Fluitpolderplein 1
2262ED LEIDSCHENDAM
hal: Veld 1 (De Tas)
ZMB4 42694 Klein Zwitserland MB11 5   1
   Leidschenveen, Sporthal
Vaz Diasdreef 20
2492JL 'S-GRAVENHAGE
hal: Veld 1
Rijden: Lois Lispet, Betsy Marneweck, Nova Sonneveld, Bente Terpstra
ZMB4 42667 Mixed Hockeyclub Zoetermeer MB8 3   2
   Leidschenveen, Sporthal
Vaz Diasdreef 20
2492JL 'S-GRAVENHAGE
hal: Veld 1
Rijden: Lois Lispet, Betsy Marneweck, Nova Sonneveld, Bente Terpstra
ZMC2 40091 VMHC Pollux MC2 4   4
   Meander, MFC De
Vlinderslag 1
3233GX OOSTVOORNE
hal: Veld 1
Rijden: Charlie Heijink, Lyse Hummeling, Nadene Lopez Rodriguez, Elin van Waarden
ZMC2 40132 MHV Forcial MC1 2   4
   Meander, MFC De
Vlinderslag 1
3233GX OOSTVOORNE
hal: Veld 1
Rijden: Charlie Heijink, Lyse Hummeling, Nadene Lopez Rodriguez, Elin van Waarden
ZMC3 40650 H.C. Derby MC4 2   2
   Ridderhal, Sporthallen De
Hoge Kade 60
3341BE HENDRIK-IDO-AMBACHT
hal: Veld 2
ZMC3 40740 HC Pijnacker MC4 1   5
   Ridderhal, Sporthallen De
Hoge Kade 60
3341BE HENDRIK-IDO-AMBACHT
hal: Veld 2
ZMD12 38030 Rijswijksche Hockey Club MD12-C 5   2
   Schilp, Sporthal de
Schaapweg 4
2285SP RIJSWIJK ZH
hal: Veld 2
Rijden: Doris Brehm, Eline Jacobs, Liv Postel
ZMD12 38117 Mixed Hockeyclub Zoetermeer MD12-C 3   0
   Schilp, Sporthal de
Schaapweg 4
2285SP RIJSWIJK ZH
hal: Veld 2
ZMD2 37459 MHV Forcial MD1 2   2
   TUDelft - Sportcentrum
Mekelweg 8
2628CD DELFT
hal: Hal X2
   Zaalleiding : Hudito
ZMD2 37504 HV Victoria MD7 6   1
   TUDelft - Sportcentrum
Mekelweg 8
2628CD DELFT
hal: Hal X2
   Zaalleiding : Hudito
ZMD3 36985 HC Ypenburg MD4 1   1
   TUDelft - Sportcentrum
Mekelweg 8
2628CD DELFT
hal: Hal X3
   Zaalleiding : Hudito
ZMD3 36942 Berkel Rodenrijs MD6 1   2
   TUDelft - Sportcentrum
Mekelweg 8
2628CD DELFT
hal: Hal X3
   Zaalleiding : Hudito
ZMD4 36975 Rijswijksche Hockey Club MD7 3   1
   TUDelft - Sportcentrum
Mekelweg 8
2628CD DELFT
hal: Hal X1
   Zaalleiding : Hudito
ZMD4 36932 Klein Zwitserland MD11 1   1
   TUDelft - Sportcentrum
Mekelweg 8
2628CD DELFT
hal: Hal X1
   Zaalleiding : Hudito


6 februari | Top Hockey
Team Wed.Nr. Tegen  Verz Tegen
ZH01 29014 VMHC Pollux H1 3   4
   Leonidas Hockey Dome
Toepad 95
3062NJ ROTTERDAM
hal: Veld 1
ZH01 29093 HC Pijnacker H1 8   2
   Leonidas Hockey Dome
Toepad 95
3062NJ ROTTERDAM
hal: Veld 1
D01 !Oefenwedstrijd Cartouche D1  


6 februari | Recreatie Hockey
Team Wed.Nr. Tegen  Verz Tegen
H45B !Oefenwedstrijd HDS  
   wintercompetitie
ZH09 34640 Hockeyclub Barendrecht H3 5   1
   TUDelft - Sportcentrum
Mekelweg 8
2628CD DELFT
hal: Hal X2
ZH09 34652 Dopie H3 3   0
   TUDelft - Sportcentrum
Mekelweg 8
2628CD DELFT
hal: Hal X2
ZHJ01 34810 HC Capelle HJ1 5   2
   TUDelft - Sportcentrum
Mekelweg 8
2628CD DELFT
hal: Hal X3
   Zaalleiding : Hudito
ZHJ01 34815 HV Westland HJ2 4   4
   TUDelft - Sportcentrum
Mekelweg 8
2628CD DELFT
hal: Hal X3
   Zaalleiding : Hudito
ZD30A 29458 V.M.H.C. CARTOUCHE D30B 2   0
   Rotterdam Hockey Dome
Hazelaarweg 2
3053PM ROTTERDAM
hal: Veld 2
ZD30A 29495 Hockey Club Rotterdam D30M 0   9
   Rotterdam Hockey Dome
Hazelaarweg 2
3053PM ROTTERDAM
hal: Veld 2
ZD02 35492 Hockey Club Rotterdam D2 5   5
   Schiedam Hockey Dome
Olympiaweg 63
3118JD SCHIEDAM
hal: Veld 2
   Zaalleiding : Hudito
ZD02 35508 Rijswijksche Hockey Club D2 6   0
   Schiedam Hockey Dome
Olympiaweg 63
3118JD SCHIEDAM
hal: Veld 2
   Zaalleiding : Hudito
ZD03 35170 L.S.C. ALECTO D2 1   5
   Schiedam Hockey Dome
Olympiaweg 63
3118JD SCHIEDAM
hal: Veld 4
   Zaalleiding : Hudito
ZD03 35186 Hockey Club Rotterdam D3 1   2
   Schiedam Hockey Dome
Olympiaweg 63
3118JD SCHIEDAM
hal: Veld 4
   Zaalleiding : Hudito
ZD04 35415 H.C. Derby D2 3   0
   Schiedam Hockey Dome
Olympiaweg 63
3118JD SCHIEDAM
hal: Veld 2
   Zaalleiding : Hudito
ZD04 35399 Dordrechtse Mixed Hockey Club D2 1   5
   Schiedam Hockey Dome
Olympiaweg 63
3118JD SCHIEDAM
hal: Veld 2
   Zaalleiding : Hudito
ZD06 35463 R.H.V. Leonidas D23 3   2
   Schiedam Hockey Dome
Olympiaweg 63
3118JD SCHIEDAM
hal: Veld 2
   Zaalleiding : Hudito
ZD06 35479 Schoonhovense MHC D1 1   6
   Schiedam Hockey Dome
Olympiaweg 63
3118JD SCHIEDAM
hal: Veld 2
   Zaalleiding : Hudito
ZD07 35292 VMHC Pollux D4 2   1
   Schiedam Hockey Dome
Olympiaweg 63
3118JD SCHIEDAM
hal: Veld 1
ZD07 35323 HC Schiedam D10 2   2
   Schiedam Hockey Dome
Olympiaweg 63
3118JD SCHIEDAM
hal: Veld 1
ZDJ02 35863 LOHC DJ15 0   4
   Leiden/ Wearhouse NL Dome
Hofbrouckerlaan 51A
2341LM OEGSTGEEST
hal: veld 1
ZDJ02 35853 MHC Voorhout DJ21-C 1   5
   Leiden/ Wearhouse NL Dome
Hofbrouckerlaan 51A
2341LM OEGSTGEEST
hal: veld 1
ZDJ03 36225 Rijswijksche Hockey Club DJ2 1   3
   TUDelft - Sportcentrum
Mekelweg 8
2628CD DELFT
hal: Hal X3
   Zaalleiding : Hudito
ZDJ03 36243 Dopie DJ2  
   TUDelft - Sportcentrum
Mekelweg 8
2628CD DELFT
hal: Hal X3
* AFGELAST *
   Zaalleiding : Hudito
ZDJ07 36269 HC Voorne DJ1 6   2
   Swanla, Sportcentrum
Burg Klinkhamerweg 86
2761BJ ZEVENHUIZEN ZH
hal: Veld 1
ZDJ07 36239 OMHC DJ3 2   0
   Swanla, Sportcentrum
Burg Klinkhamerweg 86
2761BJ ZEVENHUIZEN ZH
hal: Veld 1