Wedstrijdschema

Speeldagen komende weekenden

zat 21 mei - zon 22 mei - zat 28 mei - zon 29 mei - zat 4 jun - zat 11 jun - zon 12 jun - zat 18 jun -

laat schema zien voor

22 mei | Top Hockey
Team Wed.Nr. Tegen  Verz Reistijd Spel
H01 3036 HC Etten-Leur H1 12:50 55 14:45 uit   route
H02 5081 Ring Pass Delft H4 09:45   10:45 thuis Huusman veld
D01 6380 HC Etten-Leur D1 10:50 55 12:45 uit   route
D02 7776 HC Athena D2 11:30   12:30 thuis Huusman veld


22 mei | Recreatie Hockey
Team Wed.Nr. Tegen  Verz Reistijd Spel
H45A 18325 R.H.V. Leonidas H45A 13:45   14:30 thuis Villa Joep veld
H45B 18544 R.G.H.C. Tempo '34 H45A 14:00   14:30 thuis Xpol veld
H35A 9008 H.C. Derby H35A 09:25 35 11:00 uit   route
Let op: Uittenue mee! 
H35B 15911 HC Ypenburg H35A 13:45 15 14:45 uit   route
H03 12297 Rijswijksche Hockey Club H2 13:30   14:15 thuis Huusman veld
H04 12262 R.H.V. Leonidas H11   16:00 thuis Huusman veld
H05 12293 HV Victoria H5 14:55 20 16:15 uit   route
  H8 fluiten
H06 12241 HV Westland H3   16:15 thuis Xpol veld
H07 12240 R.H.V. Leonidas H12 17:20 25 17:45 uit   route
H08 12296 R.H.V. Leonidas H16 17:00   18:00 thuis Xpol veld
H09 12239 Schoonhovense MHC H1 08:25 50 10:00 uit   route
D30A 9778 Berkel Rodenrijs D30A 11:55   12:45 thuis Xpol veld
D30B 16348 Rijswijksche Hockey Club D30A 10:00   11:00 thuis Villa Joep veld
D30C 16346 V.M.H.C. CARTOUCHE D30F 15:10 20 16:00 uit   route
D03 8036 HGC D2 09:00 30 10:00 uit   route
D04 14261 Dopie D2 10:10 1 10:45 uit   route
D05 14257 LOHC D9 12:15   12:45 thuis Villa Joep veld
D06 14222 H.C. Derby D3 10:30   11:00 thuis Xpol veld
DJ1 59154 MHV Evergreen DJ2 12:05 25 13:00 uit   route
DJ2 59142 HV Victoria DJ11 09:40 20 10:30 uit   route
  DJ7 fluiten
DJ3 59163 HV Victoria DJ3 17:15   17:45 thuis Huusman veld
DJ4 59157 HC Schiedam DJ6 08:45   09:15 thuis Xpol veld
DJ5 59191 H.C. Derby DJ3 14:10 35 15:15 uit   route
Let op: Uittenue mee! 
DJ6 59140 L.S.C. ALECTO DJ3 13:30 30 14:30 uit   route
DJ7 59151 HV Spijkenisse DJ1 08:30   09:00 thuis Huusman veld