Wedstrijdschema

Speeldagen komende weekenden

zat 25 jan - zon 26 jan - zat 1 feb - zon 2 feb - zat 8 feb - zon 9 feb - zat 15 feb - zon 16 feb -

laat schema zien voor

9 februari | G-Hockey
Team Wed.Nr. Tegen  Verz Reistijd Spel
ZAALBLOK 46657 ZAAL Roomburg MB1 - Ypenburg MB1 09:45   10:10 thuis Sosef sporthal
   Sosef sporthal
Strijphorst 2
2675WN HONSELERSDIJK
hal: Veld 1
   Zaalleiding : Hudito
ZAALBLOK 33291 ZAAL Pijnacker D2 - Schiedam D3   15:40 thuis Ring Pass Hockey Dome
   Ring Pass Hockey Dome
Westblok 1
2614VE DELFT
hal: Veld 3
   Zaalleiding : Hudito
ZAALBLOK 32739 ZAAL Berkel-Rodenrijs DJ2 - Ring Pass Delft DJ1   17:40 thuis Ring Pass Hockey Dome
   Ring Pass Hockey Dome
Westblok 1
2614VE DELFT
hal: Veld 3
   Zaalleiding : Hudito


9 februari | Jeugd
Team Wed.Nr. Tegen  Verz Reistijd Spel
ZJA2 47981 HV Victoria JA4 11:20   12:10 thuis Schenkel, Sporthal
   Schenkel, Sporthal
Capelseweg 39
2907XA CAPELLE AAN DEN IJSSEL
hal: Veld 1
  Fluiten: Olaf Voorwinde
Rijden: Alex van de Kuilen, Max van Voorthuizen, Ewoud Voorwinde, Pepijn Wesseling
ZJA2 47685 OMHC JA1 12:00   12:50 thuis Schenkel, Sporthal
   Schenkel, Sporthal
Capelseweg 39
2907XA CAPELLE AAN DEN IJSSEL
hal: Veld 1
  Fluiten: Olaf Voorwinde
ZJB1 45253 V.M.H.C. CARTOUCHE JB3 15:40   16:10 thuis Ring Pass Hockey Dome
   Ring Pass Hockey Dome
Westblok 1
2614VE DELFT
hal: Veld 4
  Fluiten: Boy Bos (ZH05)
ZJB1 44978 Ring Pass Delft JB2 16:20 16:50 uit Ring Pass Hockey Dome
   Ring Pass Hockey Dome
Westblok 1
2614VE DELFT
hal: Veld 4
  Fluiten: Boy Bos (ZH05)
ZJC12 42682 HC Schiedam JC12 11:20 12:10 uit Ackers, Sporthal De
   Ackers, Sporthal De
Groeneweg 27
2661AL BERGSCHENHOEK
hal: Veld 1
  Fluiten: Henk Overbeek
Rijden: Just Overbeek, Jens Terpstra, Hugo Tolman, Wessel van der Veer
ZJC12 42618 Dordrechtse Mixed Hockey Club JC12 12:40 13:30 uit Ackers, Sporthal De
   Ackers, Sporthal De
Groeneweg 27
2661AL BERGSCHENHOEK
hal: Veld 1
  Fluiten: Jose manuel Giraldez Sanchez
Rijden: Henk Overbeek, Jens Terpstra, Hugo Tolman, Wessel van der Veer
ZJC3 42702 HV Bleiswijk JC2 11:10 11:40 uit Ring Pass Hockey Dome
   Ring Pass Hockey Dome
Westblok 1
2614VE DELFT
hal: Veld 2
ZJC3 42621 Ring Pass Delft JC2 11:50   12:20 thuis Ring Pass Hockey Dome
   Ring Pass Hockey Dome
Westblok 1
2614VE DELFT
hal: Veld 2
ZJD1 40148 Ring Pass Delft JD1 09:20   10:10 thuis HDM Sportcentrum
   HDM Sportcentrum
Theo Mann-Bouwmeesterln 205
2597GV 'S-GRAVENHAGE
hal: Veld 1
ZJD1 40090 hdm JD1 10:00 10:50 uit HDM Sportcentrum
   HDM Sportcentrum
Theo Mann-Bouwmeesterln 205
2597GV 'S-GRAVENHAGE
hal: Veld 1
ZMA1 48372 Craeyenhout MA1 13:40   14:10 thuis Leiden/ Longisland Yachts Dome
   Leiden/ Longisland Yachts Dome
Hofbrouckerlaan 51A
2341LM OEGSTGEEST
hal: veld 1
  Fluiten: Arjan Twisk
Rijden: Fien Ellerbroek, Ilsa de Joode, Lieke Lim
ZMA1 48274 LOHC MA2 14:20 14:50 uit Leiden/ Longisland Yachts Dome
   Leiden/ Longisland Yachts Dome
Hofbrouckerlaan 51A
2341LM OEGSTGEEST
hal: veld 1
Let op: Uittenue mee! 
  Fluiten: Arjan Twisk
Rijden: Fien Ellerbroek, Ilsa de Joode, Lieke Lim
ZMA2 49126 HV Westland MA2 12:35 13:30 uit Westlandia/ Balleringhal
   Westlandia/ Balleringhal
De Hoge Bomen 4
2671NZ NAALDWIJK
hal: veld 1
  Fluiten: Vincent Speet
Rijden: Vera de Jong, Belle Jongen, Mijke Kapsenberg, Gayle Reijchard
ZMA2 48395 LOHC MA4 13:15   14:10 thuis Westlandia/ Balleringhal
   Westlandia/ Balleringhal
De Hoge Bomen 4
2671NZ NAALDWIJK
hal: veld 1
  Fluiten: Vincent Speet
ZMB1 46951 Leidse Hockey Club Roomburg MB1 08:35 09:30 uit Sosef sporthal
   Sosef sporthal
Strijphorst 2
2675WN HONSELERSDIJK
hal: Veld 1
   Zaalleiding : Hudito
Let op: Uittenue mee! 
  Fluiten: Tom Vermeer
Rijden: Marijn Brouwers, Isabelle Croes, Lynn Reijchard, Amber Vermeer
ZMB1 45876 HC Ypenburg MB1 09:55   10:50 thuis Sosef sporthal
   Sosef sporthal
Strijphorst 2
2675WN HONSELERSDIJK
hal: Veld 1
   Zaalleiding : Hudito
  Fluiten: Tom Vermeer
ZMB3 46005 V.M.H.C. CARTOUCHE MB4 15:25 16:10 uit West, Sportcentrum
   West, Sportcentrum
Spaanseweg 2-4
3028HW ROTTERDAM
hal: Veld 1
  Fluiten: Willem Bollen
ZMB3 46213 HC Schiedam MB5 16:05 16:50 uit West, Sportcentrum
   West, Sportcentrum
Spaanseweg 2-4
3028HW ROTTERDAM
hal: Veld 1
  Fluiten: Willem Bollen
ZMC12 44835 HC Schiedam MC12 10:25   11:15 thuis Hofstede, Sporthal De
   Hofstede, Sporthal De
Hofsingel 93
3155AL MAASLAND
hal: Veld 1
  Fluiten: Roelof Muller
Rijden: Jacky Beijer, Dieke Muller, Amy Vermulst, Arwen Vissenberg
ZMC12 44101 Noordwijk MC11 11:05 11:55 uit Hofstede, Sporthal De
   Hofstede, Sporthal De
Hofsingel 93
3155AL MAASLAND
hal: Veld 1
  Fluiten: Roelof Muller
Rijden: Jacky Beijer, Dieke Muller, Amy Vermulst, Arwen Vissenberg
ZMC3 43625 HC Ypenburg MC6 10:10   11:00 thuis Leidschenveen, Sporthal
   Leidschenveen, Sporthal
Vaz Diasdreef 20
2492JL 'S-GRAVENHAGE
hal: Veld 1
  Fluiten: Rick Delmeer
ZMC3 43781 Berkel Rodenrijs MC6 10:50   11:40 thuis Leidschenveen, Sporthal
   Leidschenveen, Sporthal
Vaz Diasdreef 20
2492JL 'S-GRAVENHAGE
hal: Veld 1
  Fluiten: Rick Delmeer
ZMC5 43842 HCRB MC3 11:25 12:10 uit Oostervant, Sporthal
   Oostervant, Sporthal
Oostervantstraat 25
3021PT ROTTERDAM
hal: Veld 1
Let op: Uittenue mee! 
ZMC5 43860 Hockey Club Rotterdam MC13 12:05 12:50 uit Oostervant, Sporthal
   Oostervant, Sporthal
Oostervantstraat 25
3021PT ROTTERDAM
hal: Veld 1


9 februari | Top Hockey
Team Wed.Nr. Tegen  Verz Reistijd Spel
D01 !Oefenwedstrijd Rapid D1   12:45 thuis Veld 1


9 februari | Recreatie Hockey
Team Wed.Nr. Tegen  Verz Reistijd Spel
ZD03 33521 Hockey Club Rotterdam D3 14:45 0 15:30 uit Wilgenring, Sportcomplex
   Wilgenring, Sportcomplex
Melanchtonweg 70
3052KV ROTTERDAM
hal: Veld 1
ZD03 33479 Mixed Hockeyclub Zoetermeer D2 15:25   16:10 thuis Wilgenring, Sportcomplex
   Wilgenring, Sportcomplex
Melanchtonweg 70
3052KV ROTTERDAM
hal: Veld 1
ZD05 33265 HC Pijnacker D2 14:30   15:00 thuis Ring Pass Hockey Dome
   Ring Pass Hockey Dome
Westblok 1
2614VE DELFT
hal: Veld 3
   Zaalleiding : Hudito
ZD05 33323 HC Schiedam D3 15:50 0 16:20 uit Ring Pass Hockey Dome
   Ring Pass Hockey Dome
Westblok 1
2614VE DELFT
hal: Veld 3
   Zaalleiding : Hudito
ZDJ1 32750 Berkel Rodenrijs DJ2 16:30   17:00 thuis Ring Pass Hockey Dome
   Ring Pass Hockey Dome
Westblok 1
2614VE DELFT
hal: Veld 3
   Zaalleiding : Hudito
ZDJ1 32744 Ring Pass Delft DJ1 17:50   18:20 thuis Ring Pass Hockey Dome
   Ring Pass Hockey Dome
Westblok 1
2614VE DELFT
hal: Veld 3
   Zaalleiding : Hudito
ZDJ6 33279 De Kieviten DJ1 13:40 0 14:10 uit Sportmotor, Sportcentrum de
   Sportmotor, Sportcentrum de
Jan Ligthartstraat 95
3083AL ROTTERDAM
hal: Veld 1
ZDJ6 33320 R.G.H.C. Tempo '34 DJ1 14:20   14:50 thuis Sportmotor, Sportcentrum de
   Sportmotor, Sportcentrum de
Jan Ligthartstraat 95
3083AL ROTTERDAM
hal: Veld 1