Wedstrijdschema

Speeldagen komende weekenden

zat 21 mei - zon 22 mei - zat 28 mei - zon 29 mei - zat 4 jun - zat 11 jun - zon 12 jun - zat 18 jun -

laat schema zien voor

15 januari | Jongste Jeugd
Team Wed.Nr. Tegen  Verz Tegen
ZJ8E2 32773 Alblasserwaardse Hockeyclub Souburgh J8E1  
   HDM/ Skihut Dome
Theo Mann-Bouwmeesterln 205
2597GV 'S-GRAVENHAGE
hal: Veld 3 Sporthal clubhuis
ZJF1 30153 Berkel Rodenrijs Berkel-Rodenrijs JF3  
   Polderpoort, Sporthal de
Watersportweg 11
3138HD VLAARDINGEN
hal: Veld 1
ZM6E1 31991 Berkel Rodenrijs Berkel-Rodenrijs M6E7  
   Op Moer, Sportcentrum
Raadhuisstraat 40
2751AW MOERKAPELLE
hal: Veld 1
ZM6E2 32074 HC Alphen M6E2  
   Alphen/ HCA Hockeyzaak Dome
Olympiaweg 3
2406LG ALPHEN AAN DEN RIJN
hal: Veld 2
ZM6E1 31971 HC De IJssel M6E1  
   Op Moer, Sportcentrum
Raadhuisstraat 40
2751AW MOERKAPELLE
hal: Veld 1
Rijden: Fieke Looijer, Mara van Reenen
ZM6E3 32179 HC De IJssel M6E3  
   GDA sporthal
Madesteinweg 10
2553EC 'S-GRAVENHAGE
hal: Veld 1
   Zaalleiding : Hudito
ZMF2 30625 HC Pijnacker MF4  
   Op Moer, Sportcentrum
Raadhuisstraat 40
2751AW MOERKAPELLE
hal: Veld 1
* AFGELAST *
ZJ6E1 30885 HC Schiedam J6E1  
   Alecto Droomfabriek Hockey Dome
Bloemerd 8
2353BZ LEIDERDORP
hal: veld 1
ZJ6E2 31013 HC Ypenburg J6E2  
   Rotterdam Hockey Dome
Hazelaarweg 2
3053PM ROTTERDAM
hal: Veld 1
ZJ8E2 32704 hdm J8E6  
   HDM/ Skihut Dome
Theo Mann-Bouwmeesterln 205
2597GV 'S-GRAVENHAGE
hal: Veld 3 Sporthal clubhuis
ZM6E2 32048 hdm M6E3  
   Alphen/ HCA Hockeyzaak Dome
Olympiaweg 3
2406LG ALPHEN AAN DEN RIJN
hal: Veld 2
ZMF1 30419 HDS MF3  
   Alecto Droomfabriek Hockey Dome
Bloemerd 8
2353BZ LEIDERDORP
hal: veld 1
ZJ6E2 31027 Hockey Club Rotterdam J6E4  
   Rotterdam Hockey Dome
Hazelaarweg 2
3053PM ROTTERDAM
hal: Veld 1
ZM6E3 32138 HV Westland M6E1  
   GDA sporthal
Madesteinweg 10
2553EC 'S-GRAVENHAGE
hal: Veld 1
   Zaalleiding : Hudito
ZJF1 30157 L.S.C. ALECTO JF1  
   Polderpoort, Sporthal de
Watersportweg 11
3138HD VLAARDINGEN
hal: Veld 1
ZJ6E1 30890 MHC Forescate J6E3  
   Alecto Droomfabriek Hockey Dome
Bloemerd 8
2353BZ LEIDERDORP
hal: veld 1
Rijden: Teun Meinema, Floris van Schie
ZM8E2 33429 MHC Forescate M8E3  
   Schiedam Hockey Dome
Olympiaweg 63
3118JD SCHIEDAM
hal: Veld 4
   Zaalleiding : Hudito
ZMF1 30449 MHC Forescate MF1  
   Alecto Droomfabriek Hockey Dome
Bloemerd 8
2353BZ LEIDERDORP
hal: veld 1
ZMF2 30654 MHV Evergreen MF1  
   Op Moer, Sportcentrum
Raadhuisstraat 40
2751AW MOERKAPELLE
hal: Veld 1
* AFGELAST *
ZM8E2 33452 OMHC M8E4  
   Schiedam Hockey Dome
Olympiaweg 63
3118JD SCHIEDAM
hal: Veld 4
   Zaalleiding : Hudito


15 januari | Jeugd
Team Wed.Nr. Tegen  Verz Tegen
ZJA3 44355 Berkel Rodenrijs Berkel-Rodenrijs JA2  
   Cartouche Hockey Dome
Van Ruysdaellaan 3a
2264TK LEIDSCHENDAM
hal: Veld A
JD2 D.H.C. Hudito JD3  
JD3 D.H.C. Hudito JD2  
MB3 D.H.C. Hudito Meisjes B4  
MB4 D.H.C. Hudito Meisjes B3  
ZJB2 42271 HC Capelle JB1  
   Schiedam Hockey Dome
Olympiaweg 63
3118JD SCHIEDAM
hal: Veld 1
ZMB2 43438 HC Ypenburg MB5  
   Zoetermeer Hockey Dome
van der Hagenstraat 19
2722NT ZOETERMEER
hal: Veld 2
ZMB4 43237 HV Bleiswijk MB2  
   Schiedam Hockey Dome
Olympiaweg 63
3118JD SCHIEDAM
hal: Veld 2
   Zaalleiding : Hudito
Rijden: Lois Lispet, Nova Sonneveld, Bente Terpstra, Minka de Wit
ZMB2 43529 Mixed Hockeyclub Zoetermeer MB5  
   Zoetermeer Hockey Dome
van der Hagenstraat 19
2722NT ZOETERMEER
hal: Veld 2
ZJB2 42244 Rijswijksche Hockey Club JB2  
   Schiedam Hockey Dome
Olympiaweg 63
3118JD SCHIEDAM
hal: Veld 1
ZMB4 43306 Ring Pass Delft MB6  
   Schiedam Hockey Dome
Olympiaweg 63
3118JD SCHIEDAM
hal: Veld 2
   Zaalleiding : Hudito
ZJA3 44660 V.M.H.C. CARTOUCHE JA4  
   Cartouche Hockey Dome
Van Ruysdaellaan 3a
2264TK LEIDSCHENDAM
hal: Veld A
ZAALBLOK 32112 ZAAL Westland M6E1 - IJssel M6E3  
   GDA sporthal
Madesteinweg 10
2553EC 'S-GRAVENHAGE
hal: Veld 1
   Zaalleiding : Hudito
ZAALBLOK 33389 ZAAL Ommoord M8E4 - Forescate M8E3  
   Schiedam Hockey Dome
Olympiaweg 63
3118JD SCHIEDAM
hal: Veld 4
   Zaalleiding : Hudito
ZAALBLOK 43269 ZAAL Ring Pass Delft MB6 - Bleiswijk MB2  
   Schiedam Hockey Dome
Olympiaweg 63
3118JD SCHIEDAM
hal: Veld 2
   Zaalleiding : Hudito


15 januari | Top Hockey
Team Wed.Nr. Tegen  Verz Tegen
ZD01 29242 HC Schiedam D1  
   Schilp, Sporthal de
Schaapweg 4
2285SP RIJSWIJK ZH
hal: Veld 2
ZD01 29299 L.S.C. ALECTO D1  
   Schilp, Sporthal de
Schaapweg 4
2285SP RIJSWIJK ZH
hal: Veld 2