Wedstrijdschema

Speeldagen komende weekenden

zat 21 mei - zon 22 mei - zat 28 mei - zon 29 mei - zat 4 jun - zat 11 jun - zon 12 jun - zat 18 jun -

laat schema zien voor

15 januari | Jongste Jeugd
Team Wed.Nr. Tegen  Verz Tegen
ZJF1 30153 Berkel Rodenrijs Berkel-Rodenrijs JF3  
   Polderpoort, Sporthal de
Watersportweg 11
3138HD VLAARDINGEN
hal: Veld 1
ZJF1 30157 L.S.C. ALECTO JF1  
   Polderpoort, Sporthal de
Watersportweg 11
3138HD VLAARDINGEN
hal: Veld 1
ZMF1 30419 HDS MF3  
   Alecto Droomfabriek Hockey Dome
Bloemerd 8
2353BZ LEIDERDORP
hal: veld 1
ZMF1 30449 MHC Forescate MF1  
   Alecto Droomfabriek Hockey Dome
Bloemerd 8
2353BZ LEIDERDORP
hal: veld 1
ZMF2 30625 HC Pijnacker MF4  
   Op Moer, Sportcentrum
Raadhuisstraat 40
2751AW MOERKAPELLE
hal: Veld 1
* AFGELAST *
ZMF2 30654 MHV Evergreen MF1  
   Op Moer, Sportcentrum
Raadhuisstraat 40
2751AW MOERKAPELLE
hal: Veld 1
* AFGELAST *
ZJ6E1 30885 HC Schiedam J6E1  
   Alecto Droomfabriek Hockey Dome
Bloemerd 8
2353BZ LEIDERDORP
hal: veld 1
ZJ6E1 30890 MHC Forescate J6E3  
   Alecto Droomfabriek Hockey Dome
Bloemerd 8
2353BZ LEIDERDORP
hal: veld 1
Rijden: Teun Meinema, Floris van Schie
ZJ6E2 31013 HC Ypenburg J6E2  
   Rotterdam Hockey Dome
Hazelaarweg 2
3053PM ROTTERDAM
hal: Veld 1
ZJ6E2 31027 Hockey Club Rotterdam J6E4  
   Rotterdam Hockey Dome
Hazelaarweg 2
3053PM ROTTERDAM
hal: Veld 1
ZM6E1 31971 HC De IJssel M6E1  
   Op Moer, Sportcentrum
Raadhuisstraat 40
2751AW MOERKAPELLE
hal: Veld 1
Rijden: Fieke Looijer, Mara van Reenen
ZM6E1 31991 Berkel Rodenrijs Berkel-Rodenrijs M6E7  
   Op Moer, Sportcentrum
Raadhuisstraat 40
2751AW MOERKAPELLE
hal: Veld 1
ZM6E2 32048 hdm M6E3  
   Alphen/ HCA Hockeyzaak Dome
Olympiaweg 3
2406LG ALPHEN AAN DEN RIJN
hal: Veld 2
ZM6E2 32074 HC Alphen M6E2  
   Alphen/ HCA Hockeyzaak Dome
Olympiaweg 3
2406LG ALPHEN AAN DEN RIJN
hal: Veld 2
ZM6E3 32138 HV Westland M6E1  
   GDA sporthal
Madesteinweg 10
2553EC 'S-GRAVENHAGE
hal: Veld 1
   Zaalleiding : Hudito
ZM6E3 32179 HC De IJssel M6E3  
   GDA sporthal
Madesteinweg 10
2553EC 'S-GRAVENHAGE
hal: Veld 1
   Zaalleiding : Hudito
ZJ8E2 32704 hdm J8E6  
   HDM/ Skihut Dome
Theo Mann-Bouwmeesterln 205
2597GV 'S-GRAVENHAGE
hal: Veld 3 Sporthal clubhuis
ZJ8E2 32773 Alblasserwaardse Hockeyclub Souburgh J8E1  
   HDM/ Skihut Dome
Theo Mann-Bouwmeesterln 205
2597GV 'S-GRAVENHAGE
hal: Veld 3 Sporthal clubhuis
ZM8E2 33429 MHC Forescate M8E3  
   Schiedam Hockey Dome
Olympiaweg 63
3118JD SCHIEDAM
hal: Veld 4
   Zaalleiding : Hudito
ZM8E2 33452 OMHC M8E4  
   Schiedam Hockey Dome
Olympiaweg 63
3118JD SCHIEDAM
hal: Veld 4
   Zaalleiding : Hudito


15 januari | Jeugd
Team Wed.Nr. Tegen  Verz Tegen
JD2 D.H.C. Hudito JD3  
JD3 D.H.C. Hudito JD2  
MB3 D.H.C. Hudito Meisjes B4  
MB4 D.H.C. Hudito Meisjes B3  
ZAALBLOK 32112 ZAAL Westland M6E1 - IJssel M6E3  
   GDA sporthal
Madesteinweg 10
2553EC 'S-GRAVENHAGE
hal: Veld 1
   Zaalleiding : Hudito
ZAALBLOK 33389 ZAAL Ommoord M8E4 - Forescate M8E3  
   Schiedam Hockey Dome
Olympiaweg 63
3118JD SCHIEDAM
hal: Veld 4
   Zaalleiding : Hudito
ZJB2 42244 Rijswijksche Hockey Club JB2  
   Schiedam Hockey Dome
Olympiaweg 63
3118JD SCHIEDAM
hal: Veld 1
ZJB2 42271 HC Capelle JB1  
   Schiedam Hockey Dome
Olympiaweg 63
3118JD SCHIEDAM
hal: Veld 1
ZMB4 43237 HV Bleiswijk MB2  
   Schiedam Hockey Dome
Olympiaweg 63
3118JD SCHIEDAM
hal: Veld 2
   Zaalleiding : Hudito
Rijden: Lois Lispet, Nova Sonneveld, Bente Terpstra, Minka de Wit
ZAALBLOK 43269 ZAAL Ring Pass Delft MB6 - Bleiswijk MB2  
   Schiedam Hockey Dome
Olympiaweg 63
3118JD SCHIEDAM
hal: Veld 2
   Zaalleiding : Hudito
ZMB4 43306 Ring Pass Delft MB6  
   Schiedam Hockey Dome
Olympiaweg 63
3118JD SCHIEDAM
hal: Veld 2
   Zaalleiding : Hudito
ZMB2 43438 HC Ypenburg MB5  
   Zoetermeer Hockey Dome
van der Hagenstraat 19
2722NT ZOETERMEER
hal: Veld 2
ZMB2 43529 Mixed Hockeyclub Zoetermeer MB5  
   Zoetermeer Hockey Dome
van der Hagenstraat 19
2722NT ZOETERMEER
hal: Veld 2
ZJA3 44355 Berkel Rodenrijs Berkel-Rodenrijs JA2  
   Cartouche Hockey Dome
Van Ruysdaellaan 3a
2264TK LEIDSCHENDAM
hal: Veld A
ZJA3 44660 V.M.H.C. CARTOUCHE JA4  
   Cartouche Hockey Dome
Van Ruysdaellaan 3a
2264TK LEIDSCHENDAM
hal: Veld A


15 januari | Top Hockey
Team Wed.Nr. Tegen  Verz Tegen
ZD01 29242 HC Schiedam D1  
   Schilp, Sporthal de
Schaapweg 4
2285SP RIJSWIJK ZH
hal: Veld 2
ZD01 29299 L.S.C. ALECTO D1  
   Schilp, Sporthal de
Schaapweg 4
2285SP RIJSWIJK ZH
hal: Veld 2