Wedstrijdschema

Speeldagen komende weekenden

zat 21 mei - zon 22 mei - zat 28 mei - zon 29 mei - zat 4 jun - zat 11 jun - zon 12 jun - zat 18 jun -

laat schema zien voor

8 januari | Jongste Jeugd
Team Wed.Nr. Tegen  Verz Tegen
ZJ6E2 31423 HC Ypenburg J6E2  
   TUDelft - Sportcentrum
Mekelweg 8
2628CD DELFT
hal: Hal X2
   Zaalleiding : Hudito
ZJF2 30237 Dordrechtse Mixed Hockey Club JF1  
   Voorne Hockey Dome
Boerseweg 1
3221LA HELLEVOETSLUIS
hal: Veld 1
   Zaalleiding : Hudito
ZM6E2 32140 Noordwijk M6E2  
   TUDelft - Sportcentrum
Mekelweg 8
2628CD DELFT
hal: Hal X1
   Zaalleiding : Hudito
ZM8E1 33337 Craeyenhout M8E3  
   TUDelft - Sportcentrum
Mekelweg 8
2628CD DELFT
hal: Hal X3
   Zaalleiding : Hudito
ZJF1 30089 hdm JF4  
   Alecto Droomfabriek Hockey Dome
Bloemerd 8
2353BZ LEIDERDORP
hal: veld 2
ZM6E1 31893 Mixed Hockeyclub Zoetermeer M6E3  
   Cartouche Hockey Dome
Van Ruysdaellaan 3a
2264TK LEIDSCHENDAM
hal: Veld A
Rijden: Mara van Reenen, Sara Vermulst
ZJ6E2 31411 Mixed Hockeyclub Zoetermeer J6E2  
   TUDelft - Sportcentrum
Mekelweg 8
2628CD DELFT
hal: Hal X2
   Zaalleiding : Hudito
ZJF1 30098 L.S.C. ALECTO JF1  
   Alecto Droomfabriek Hockey Dome
Bloemerd 8
2353BZ LEIDERDORP
hal: veld 2
ZM6E1 31906 V.M.H.C. CARTOUCHE M6E4  
   Cartouche Hockey Dome
Van Ruysdaellaan 3a
2264TK LEIDSCHENDAM
hal: Veld A
ZM6E2 32178 Mixed Hockeyclub Zoetermeer M6E2  
   TUDelft - Sportcentrum
Mekelweg 8
2628CD DELFT
hal: Hal X1
   Zaalleiding : Hudito
ZM8E1 33376 HGC M8E5  
   TUDelft - Sportcentrum
Mekelweg 8
2628CD DELFT
hal: Hal X3
   Zaalleiding : Hudito
ZJF2 30856 HC Pijnacker JF2  
   Voorne Hockey Dome
Boerseweg 1
3221LA HELLEVOETSLUIS
hal: Veld 1
   Zaalleiding : Hudito
ZJ6E1 30909 Rijswijksche Hockey Club J6E2  
   Schilp, Sporthal de
Schaapweg 4
2285SP RIJSWIJK ZH
hal: Veld 2
ZM6E3 32075 HV Bleiswijk M6E1  
   Zijde, Sporthal De
De Zijde 1
2662EB BERGSCHENHOEK
hal: Veld 1
ZMF2 30752 HV Spijkenisse MF3  
   Akkers, Sporthal De
Lenteakker 5
3206TB SPIJKENISSE
hal: Veld 1
ZJ6E1 30913 OMHC J6E2  
   Schilp, Sporthal de
Schaapweg 4
2285SP RIJSWIJK ZH
hal: Veld 2
ZM6E3 32049 Berkel Rodenrijs Berkel-Rodenrijs M6E2  
   Zijde, Sporthal De
De Zijde 1
2662EB BERGSCHENHOEK
hal: Veld 1
ZMF2 30780 hdm MF5  
   Akkers, Sporthal De
Lenteakker 5
3206TB SPIJKENISSE
hal: Veld 1
ZM8E2 33287 Klein Zwitserland M8E6  
   Hellashal
Laan van Poot 353a
2566DA 'S-GRAVENHAGE
hal: Veld 1
ZM8E2 33268 HC Alphen M8E3  
   Hellashal
Laan van Poot 353a
2566DA 'S-GRAVENHAGE
hal: Veld 1


8 januari | Jeugd
Team Wed.Nr. Tegen  Verz Tegen
ZAALBLOK 32114 ZAAL Noordwijk M6E2 - Zoetermeer M6E2  
   TUDelft - Sportcentrum
Mekelweg 8
2628CD DELFT
hal: Hal X1
   Zaalleiding : Hudito
ZAALBLOK 31397 ZAAL Ypenburg J6E2 - Zoetermeer J6E2  
   TUDelft - Sportcentrum
Mekelweg 8
2628CD DELFT
hal: Hal X2
   Zaalleiding : Hudito
ZAALBLOK 33360 ZAAL Craeyenhout M8E3 - HGC M8E5  
   TUDelft - Sportcentrum
Mekelweg 8
2628CD DELFT
hal: Hal X3
   Zaalleiding : Hudito
ZAALBLOK 30022 ZAAL Hoeksche Waard JF1 - Wateringse veld JF1  
   Voorne Hockey Dome
Boerseweg 1
3221LA HELLEVOETSLUIS
hal: Veld 1
   Zaalleiding : Hudito
ZJA1 44582 HC Pijnacker JA1  
   Schiedam Hockey Dome
Olympiaweg 63
3118JD SCHIEDAM
hal: Veld 4
   Zaalleiding : Hudito
Rijden: Sam Brouwer, Okke Meinema, Oscar Wams
ZJA11 44453 HC De IJssel JA11-C  
   Leonidas Hockey Dome
Toepad 95
3062NJ ROTTERDAM
hal: Veld 1
ZMA2 45827 HC Pijnacker MA4  
   Schiedam Hockey Dome
Olympiaweg 63
3118JD SCHIEDAM
hal: Veld 1
   Zaalleiding : Hudito
Rijden: Anne Buhling, Luna Westenberg, Eva Wishaupt
ZMA4 45668 HC Schiedam MA5  
   Schiedam Hockey Dome
Olympiaweg 63
3118JD SCHIEDAM
hal: Veld 3
ZMB4 43769 Rijswijksche Hockey Club MB6  
   Schilp, Sporthal de
Schaapweg 4
2285SP RIJSWIJK ZH
hal: Veld 1
ZAALBLOK 44193 ZAAL Rijswijk JA2 - Pijnacker JA1  
   Schiedam Hockey Dome
Olympiaweg 63
3118JD SCHIEDAM
hal: Veld 4
   Zaalleiding : Hudito
ZAALBLOK 45821 ZAAL Klein Zwitserland MA3 - Pijnacker MA4  
   Schiedam Hockey Dome
Olympiaweg 63
3118JD SCHIEDAM
hal: Veld 1
   Zaalleiding : Hudito
ZJA11 44498 HDS JA12-C  
   Leonidas Hockey Dome
Toepad 95
3062NJ ROTTERDAM
hal: Veld 1
ZMA1 45747 Klein Zwitserland MA2  
   Alphen/ HCA Hockeyzaak Dome
Olympiaweg 3
2406LG ALPHEN AAN DEN RIJN
hal: Veld 1
ZMA4 45952 Hockey Club Rotterdam MA6  
   Schiedam Hockey Dome
Olympiaweg 63
3118JD SCHIEDAM
hal: Veld 3
ZMB4 43851 HDS MB4  
   Schilp, Sporthal de
Schaapweg 4
2285SP RIJSWIJK ZH
hal: Veld 1
ZJA1 44196 Rijswijksche Hockey Club JA2  
   Schiedam Hockey Dome
Olympiaweg 63
3118JD SCHIEDAM
hal: Veld 4
   Zaalleiding : Hudito
Rijden: Sam Brouwer, Okke Meinema, Oscar Wams
ZMA1 44917 HC Alphen MA11-C  
   Alphen/ HCA Hockeyzaak Dome
Olympiaweg 3
2406LG ALPHEN AAN DEN RIJN
hal: Veld 1
ZMA2 45393 Klein Zwitserland MA3  
   Schiedam Hockey Dome
Olympiaweg 63
3118JD SCHIEDAM
hal: Veld 1
   Zaalleiding : Hudito
ZMA12 45193 R.H.V. Leonidas MA2  
   Topsportcentrum Rotterdam
Van Zandvlietplein 20
3077AA ROTTERDAM
hal: Top 1
Rijden: Luana van den Berg, Lisanne de Haan, Jessica Schildmeijer
ZMB1 42979 HC Pijnacker MB1  
   Cartouche Hockey Dome
Van Ruysdaellaan 3a
2264TK LEIDSCHENDAM
hal: Veld A
Rijden: Eline Boot, Noa Eichelsheim, Isabella Elderson
ZMA12 45656 R.G.H.C. Tempo '34 MA1  
   Topsportcentrum Rotterdam
Van Zandvlietplein 20
3077AA ROTTERDAM
hal: Top 1
ZMB1 43497 V.M.H.C. CARTOUCHE MB2  
   Cartouche Hockey Dome
Van Ruysdaellaan 3a
2264TK LEIDSCHENDAM
hal: Veld A