Dames 03

Teamfoto

Teamondersteuning
Aanvoerder Lisa Kuiken
Aanvoerder Fieke Taal
Trainer Steven Braber

Stand in de poule
Team # Pntn W G V ++ -- Straf
1 HUDITO D3 22 57 18 3 1 77 23 0
2 Schiedam D2 22 50 15 5 2 41 19 0
3 DSHC D2 22 39 12 3 7 45 25 0
4 Zoetermeer D2 22 37 11 4 7 50 35 0
5 Kampong D6 22 34 10 4 8 52 33 0
6 HGC D2 22 33 10 3 9 48 54 0
7 Craeyenhout D2 22 25 7 4 11 44 51 0
8 Rotterdam D2 22 25 7 4 11 35 42 0
9 Leonidas D5 22 22 7 1 14 29 52 0
10 Westland D2 22 19 5 4 13 32 55 0
11 Victoria D3 22 17 5 5 12 43 58 3
12 Groen-Geel D3 22 14 4 2 16 16 65 0

Uitslagenmatrix
  HGC D2 (O)Rotterdam D2 (O)DSHC D2 (O)Kampong D6Craeyenhout D2 (O)Groen-Geel D3 (O)HUDITO D3Leonidas D5Victoria D3Westland D2 (O)Zoetermeer D2 (O)Schiedam D2 (O)
HGC D2 (O)   1-0 2-0 1-6 6-0 1-2 1-3 3-3 4-3 4-2 2-2
Rotterdam D2 (O) 2-3   3-2 0-2 6-0 0-1 0-4 3-1 0-2 1-1 1-0 1-1
DSHC D2 (O) 6-1 2-1   1-0 3-2 1-0 0-2 4-0 7-0 2-2 3-1 0-1
Kampong D6 1-2 2-2 1-0   3-0 8-0 1-3 1-3 3-2 3-1 3-3 1-4
Craeyenhout D2 (O) 4-2 2-1 1-1 4-3   4-0 3-4 1-2 1-1 5-0 1-1 1-0
Groen-Geel D3 (O) 1-3 0-0 0-1 1-5 1-3   0-6 0-2 2-1 1-1 3-1 1-2
HUDITO D3 4-1 7-1 1-1 2-0 4-2 7-0   3-1 3-1 6-0 3-0 2-3
Leonidas D5 0-4 3-1 2-3 1-3 4-2 0-2 0-3   1-4 1-2 0-2 0-5
Victoria D3 1-1 1-4 0-2 0-4 5-2 4-0 4-6 3-3   4-1 1-2 0-0
Westland D2 (O) 2-1 1-4 1-4 0-0 3-2 4-3 1-2 0-1 6-2   0-2 0-1
Zoetermeer D2 (O) 7-0 2-3 3-2 1-1 4-2 4-0 1-1 3-0 5-3 4-2   2-1
Schiedam D2 (O) 3-2 4-1 1-0 2-1 0-0 2-0 2-2 2-1 2-1 2-1 1-0  

Uitslagen
ZONDAG 9 SEPTEMBER 2018
.. Zoetermeer D2 (O) DSHC D2 (O) 3-2 Definitief
.. Leonidas D5 HGC D2 (O) 0-4 Definitief
.. HUDITO D3 Schiedam D2 (O) 2-3 Definitief
.. Rotterdam D2 (O) Groen-Geel D3 (O) 0-1 Definitief
.. Westland D2 (O) Kampong D6 0-0 Definitief
.. Victoria D3 Craeyenhout D2 (O) 5-2 Definitief
ZONDAG 16 SEPTEMBER 2018
.. Craeyenhout D2 (O) Leonidas D5 1-2 Definitief
.. Kampong D6 Rotterdam D2 (O) 2-2 Definitief
.. Schiedam D2 (O) Westland D2 (O) 2-1 Definitief
.. Groen-Geel D3 (O) Victoria D3 2-1 Definitief
.. DSHC D2 (O) HUDITO D3 0-2 Definitief
.. HGC D2 (O) Zoetermeer D2 (O) 4-2 Definitief
ZONDAG 23 SEPTEMBER 2018
.. Victoria D3 Kampong D6 0-4 Definitief
.. Leonidas D5 Groen-Geel D3 (O) 0-2 Definitief
.. Westland D2 (O) DSHC D2 (O) 1-4 Definitief
.. HUDITO D3 Zoetermeer D2 (O) 3-0 Definitief
.. Craeyenhout D2 (O) HGC D2 (O) 4-2 Definitief
.. Rotterdam D2 (O) Schiedam D2 (O) 1-1 Definitief
ZONDAG 30 SEPTEMBER 2018
.. Kampong D6 Leonidas D5 1-3 Definitief
.. Schiedam D2 (O) Victoria D3 2-1 Definitief
.. DSHC D2 (O) Rotterdam D2 (O) 2-1 Definitief
.. Zoetermeer D2 (O) Westland D2 (O) 4-2 Definitief
.. Groen-Geel D3 (O) Craeyenhout D2 (O) 1-3 Definitief
.. HGC D2 (O) HUDITO D3 1-2 Definitief
ZONDAG 7 OKTOBER 2018
.. Rotterdam D2 (O) Zoetermeer D2 (O) 1-0 Definitief
.. Victoria D3 DSHC D2 (O) 0-2 Definitief
.. Westland D2 (O) HUDITO D3 1-2 Definitief
.. Leonidas D5 Schiedam D2 (O) 0-5 Definitief
.. Craeyenhout D2 (O) Kampong D6 4-3 Definitief
.. Groen-Geel D3 (O) HGC D2 (O) 1-3 Definitief
ZONDAG 14 OKTOBER 2018
.. Zoetermeer D2 (O) Victoria D3 5-3 Definitief
.. Kampong D6 Groen-Geel D3 (O) 8-0 Definitief
.. HUDITO D3 Rotterdam D2 (O) 7-1 Definitief
.. HGC D2 (O) Westland D2 (O) 4-3 Definitief
.. DSHC D2 (O) Leonidas D5 4-0 Definitief
.. Schiedam D2 (O) Craeyenhout D2 (O) 0-0 Definitief
ZONDAG 28 OKTOBER 2018
.. Rotterdam D2 (O) Westland D2 (O) 1-1 Definitief
.. Groen-Geel D3 (O) Schiedam D2 (O) 1-2 Definitief
.. Leonidas D5 Zoetermeer D2 (O) 0-2 Definitief
.. Craeyenhout D2 (O) DSHC D2 (O) 1-1 Definitief
.. Kampong D6 HGC D2 (O) 1-2 Definitief
.. Victoria D3 HUDITO D3 4-6 Definitief
ZONDAG 4 NOVEMBER 2018
.. Westland D2 (O) Victoria D3 6-2 Definitief
.. DSHC D2 (O) Groen-Geel D3 (O) 1-0 Definitief
.. HGC D2 (O) Rotterdam D2 (O) 1-0 Definitief
.. Schiedam D2 (O) Kampong D6 2-1 Definitief
.. Zoetermeer D2 (O) Craeyenhout D2 (O) 4-2 Definitief
.. HUDITO D3 Leonidas D5 3-1 Definitief
ZONDAG 11 NOVEMBER 2018
.. Kampong D6 DSHC D2 (O) 1-0 Definitief
.. Craeyenhout D2 (O) HUDITO D3 3-4 Definitief
.. Leonidas D5 Westland D2 (O) 1-2 Definitief
.. Victoria D3 Rotterdam D2 (O) 1-4 Definitief
.. Schiedam D2 (O) HGC D2 (O) 3-2 Definitief
.. Groen-Geel D3 (O) Zoetermeer D2 (O) 3-1 Definitief
ZONDAG 18 NOVEMBER 2018
.. Westland D2 (O) Craeyenhout D2 (O) 3-2 Definitief
.. Rotterdam D2 (O) Leonidas D5 3-1 Definitief
.. DSHC D2 (O) Schiedam D2 (O) 0-1 Definitief
ZONDAG 25 NOVEMBER 2018
.. Craeyenhout D2 (O) Rotterdam D2 (O) 2-1 Definitief
.. Leonidas D5 Victoria D3 1-4 Definitief
.. HGC D2 (O) DSHC D2 (O) 2-0 Definitief
.. Kampong D6 HUDITO D3 1-3 Definitief
.. Schiedam D2 (O) Zoetermeer D2 (O) 1-0 Definitief
.. Groen-Geel D3 (O) Westland D2 (O) 1-1 Definitief
DINSDAG 27 NOVEMBER 2018
.. Victoria D3 HGC D2 (O) 1-1 Definitief
ZONDAG 2 DECEMBER 2018
.. HUDITO D3 Groen-Geel D3 (O) 7-0 Definitief
.. Zoetermeer D2 (O) Kampong D6 1-1 Definitief
ZONDAG 10 MAART 2019
.. HGC D2 (O) Leonidas D5 1-3 Definitief
.. Schiedam D2 (O) HUDITO D3 2-2 Definitief
.. Kampong D6 Westland D2 (O) 3-1 Definitief
.. Craeyenhout D2 (O) Victoria D3 1-1 Definitief
.. Groen-Geel D3 (O) Rotterdam D2 (O) 0-0 Definitief
ZONDAG 17 MAART 2019
.. Zoetermeer D2 (O) HGC D2 (O) 7-0 Definitief
.. Leonidas D5 Craeyenhout D2 (O) 4-2 Definitief
.. Westland D2 (O) Schiedam D2 (O) 0-1 Definitief
.. HUDITO D3 DSHC D2 (O) 1-1 Definitief
.. Rotterdam D2 (O) Kampong D6 0-2 Definitief
.. Victoria D3 Groen-Geel D3 (O) 4-0 Definitief
ZONDAG 24 MAART 2019
.. Groen-Geel D3 (O) Leonidas D5 0-2 Definitief
.. Schiedam D2 (O) Rotterdam D2 (O) 4-1 Definitief
.. HGC D2 (O) Craeyenhout D2 (O) (3-2)TEMP_RESULT Nog niet bevestigd.
.. Kampong D6 Victoria D3 3-2 Definitief
.. DSHC D2 (O) Westland D2 (O) 2-2 Definitief
.. Zoetermeer D2 (O) HUDITO D3 1-1 Definitief
ZONDAG 31 MAART 2019
.. Leonidas D5 Kampong D6 1-3 Definitief
.. Victoria D3 Schiedam D2 (O) 0-0 Definitief
.. Rotterdam D2 (O) DSHC D2 (O) 3-2 Definitief
.. Westland D2 (O) Zoetermeer D2 (O) 0-2 Definitief
.. HUDITO D3 HGC D2 (O) 4-1 Definitief
.. Craeyenhout D2 (O) Groen-Geel D3 (O) 4-0 Definitief
ZONDAG 7 APRIL 2019
.. HGC D2 (O) Groen-Geel D3 (O) 6-0 Definitief
.. Kampong D6 Craeyenhout D2 (O) 3-0 Definitief
.. DSHC D2 (O) Victoria D3 7-0 Definitief
.. Zoetermeer D2 (O) Rotterdam D2 (O) 2-3 Definitief
.. Schiedam D2 (O) Leonidas D5 2-1 Definitief
.. HUDITO D3 Westland D2 (O) 6-0 Definitief
ZONDAG 14 APRIL 2019
.. Westland D2 (O) HGC D2 (O) 2-1 Definitief
.. Craeyenhout D2 (O) Schiedam D2 (O) 1-0 Definitief
.. Rotterdam D2 (O) HUDITO D3 0-4 Definitief
.. Leonidas D5 DSHC D2 (O) 2-3 Definitief
.. Groen-Geel D3 (O) Kampong D6 1-5 Definitief
.. Victoria D3 Zoetermeer D2 (O) 1-2 Definitief
DONDERDAG 18 APRIL 2019
.. DSHC D2 (O) Zoetermeer D2 (O) 3-1 Definitief
DONDERDAG 25 APRIL 2019
.. DSHC D2 (O) Craeyenhout D2 (O) 3-2 Definitief
DONDERDAG 2 MEI 2019
.. Westland D2 (O) Rotterdam D2 (O) 1-4 Definitief
ZONDAG 5 MEI 2019
.. Schiedam D2 (O) Groen-Geel D3 (O) 2-0 Definitief
.. HUDITO D3 Victoria D3 3-1 Definitief
.. Zoetermeer D2 (O) Leonidas D5 3-0 Definitief
.. HGC D2 (O) Kampong D6 1-6 Definitief
ZONDAG 12 MEI 2019
.. Groen-Geel D3 (O) DSHC D2 (O) 0-1 Definitief
.. Leonidas D5 HUDITO D3 0-3 Definitief
.. Craeyenhout D2 (O) Zoetermeer D2 (O) 1-1 Definitief
.. Rotterdam D2 (O) HGC D2 (O) 2-3 Definitief
.. Victoria D3 Westland D2 (O) 4-1 Definitief
.. Kampong D6 Schiedam D2 (O) 1-4 Definitief
ZONDAG 19 MEI 2019
.. Rotterdam D2 (O) Victoria D3 0-2 Definitief
.. HGC D2 (O) Schiedam D2 (O) 2-2 Definitief
.. Westland D2 (O) Leonidas D5 0-1 Definitief
.. HUDITO D3 Craeyenhout D2 (O) 4-2 Definitief
.. DSHC D2 (O) Kampong D6 1-0 Definitief
.. Zoetermeer D2 (O) Groen-Geel D3 (O) 4-0 Definitief
ZONDAG 26 MEI 2019
.. HGC D2 (O) Victoria D3 3-3 Definitief
.. Schiedam D2 (O) DSHC D2 (O) 1-0 Definitief
.. Kampong D6 Zoetermeer D2 (O) 3-3 Definitief
.. Groen-Geel D3 (O) HUDITO D3 0-6 Definitief
.. Leonidas D5 Rotterdam D2 (O) 3-1 Definitief
.. Craeyenhout D2 (O) Westland D2 (O) 5-0 Definitief
ZONDAG 2 JUNI 2019
.. HUDITO D3 Kampong D6 2-0 Definitief
.. Zoetermeer D2 (O) Schiedam D2 (O) 2-1 Definitief
.. DSHC D2 (O) HGC D2 (O) 6-1 Definitief
.. Westland D2 (O) Groen-Geel D3 (O) 4-3 Definitief
.. Rotterdam D2 (O) Craeyenhout D2 (O) 6-0 Definitief
ZATERDAG 8 JUNI 2019
.. Victoria D3 Leonidas D5 3-3 Definitief