Dames 07

Teamfoto

Teamondersteuning
Aanvoerder Eva Mutsaards
Aanvoerder Jip Hinten
Trainer Joppe Brouwer

Stand in de poule
Team # Pntn W G V ++ -- Straf
1 Craeyenhout D4 20 52 17 1 2 90 18 0
2 HUDITO D7 20 50 16 2 2 68 26 0
3 Barendrecht D2 20 48 16 0 4 62 21 0
4 Ring Pass Delft D7 20 40 13 1 6 68 32 0
5 Leonidas D20 20 37 12 1 7 77 35 0
6 Alecto D6 20 34 11 1 8 71 52 0
7 Victoria D9 20 20 6 2 12 36 79 0
8 Leonidas D21 20 16 5 1 14 26 55 0
9 Leiden D9 20 13 4 1 15 27 85 0
10 Groen-Geel D10 20 9 2 3 15 15 66 0
11 Pollux D3 20 4 1 1 18 25 96 0

Uitslagenmatrix
  Alecto/Augustinus D6Barendrecht D2 (O)Craeyenhout D4Groen-Geel D10HUDITO D7Leiden D9Pollux D3Victoria D9Ring Pass Delft D7Leonidas D21Leonidas D20
Alecto/Augustinus D6   1-2 0-5 6-0 3-7 9-1 3-2 5-0 1-5 6-1 5-3
Barendrecht D2 (O) 10-2   0-3 5-0 1-2 7-0 4-2 4-0 4-2 4-1 0-2
Craeyenhout D4 4-1 0-3   5-0 4-2 11-1 7-2 8-0 5-1 1-1 4-2
Groen-Geel D10 1-3 1-3 0-6   0-2 2-2 0-0 0-3 1-4 0-3 1-7
HUDITO D7 4-2 3-0 0-2 2-1   6-1 7-0 5-1 1-0 5-1 4-3
Leiden D9 0-6 0-3 0-3 3-1 0-2   4-1 4-2 1-6 0-1 1-2
Pollux D3 1-4 0-3 0-7 1-3 2-6 1-6   3-4 0-9 1-4 0-6
Victoria D9 3-2 0-1 0-5 1-1 4-4 4-3 6-5   2-4 1-4 0-4
Ring Pass Delft D7 1-6 1-2 3-2 4-0 0-0 9-0 7-0 4-2   2-0 2-3
Leonidas D21 0-4 1-4 0-4 1-2 0-3 4-0 1-4 1-2 0-1   1-5
Leonidas D20 2-2 0-2 2-4 5-1 1-3 5-0 5-0 12-1 2-3 6-1  

Uitslagen
ZONDAG 9 SEPTEMBER 2018
.. Groen-Geel D10 Leonidas D20 1-7 Definitief
.. Victoria D9 Catwijck D3 4-1 Definitief
.. Pollux D3 Barendrecht D2 (O) 0-3 Definitief
.. Leonidas D21 Ring Pass Delft D7 0-1 Definitief
.. Leiden D9 Alecto/Augustinus D6 0-6 Definitief
.. Craeyenhout D4 HUDITO D7 4-2 Definitief
ZONDAG 16 SEPTEMBER 2018
.. Ring Pass Delft D7 Groen-Geel D10 4-0 Definitief
.. Catwijck D3 Leonidas D21 3-8 Definitief
.. HUDITO D7 Victoria D9 5-1 Definitief
.. Barendrecht D2 (O) Craeyenhout D4 0-3 Definitief
.. Leonidas D20 Leiden D9 5-0 Definitief
.. Alecto/Augustinus D6 Pollux D3 3-2 Definitief
ZONDAG 23 SEPTEMBER 2018
.. Victoria D9 Barendrecht D2 (O) 0-1 Definitief
.. Craeyenhout D4 Alecto/Augustinus D6 4-1 Definitief
.. Pollux D3 Leonidas D20 0-6 Definitief
.. Leiden D9 Groen-Geel D10 3-1 Definitief
.. Catwijck D3 Ring Pass Delft D7 1-7 Definitief
.. Leonidas D21 HUDITO D7 0-3 Definitief
ZONDAG 30 SEPTEMBER 2018
.. Groen-Geel D10 Pollux D3 0-0 Definitief
.. Leonidas D20 Craeyenhout D4 2-4 Definitief
.. Barendrecht D2 (O) Leonidas D21 4-1 Definitief
.. HUDITO D7 Catwijck D3 7-1 Definitief
.. Ring Pass Delft D7 Leiden D9 9-0 Definitief
.. Alecto/Augustinus D6 Victoria D9 5-0 Definitief
ZONDAG 7 OKTOBER 2018
.. HUDITO D7 Ring Pass Delft D7 1-0 Definitief
.. Pollux D3 Leiden D9 1-6 Definitief
.. Leonidas D21 Alecto/Augustinus D6 0-4 Definitief
.. Craeyenhout D4 Groen-Geel D10 5-0 Definitief
.. Catwijck D3 Barendrecht D2 (O) 0-3 Definitief
.. Victoria D9 Leonidas D20 0-4 Definitief
ZONDAG 14 OKTOBER 2018
.. Ring Pass Delft D7 Pollux D3 7-0 Definitief
.. Barendrecht D2 (O) HUDITO D7 1-2 Definitief
.. Groen-Geel D10 Victoria D9 0-3 Definitief
.. Leiden D9 Craeyenhout D4 0-3 Definitief
.. Leonidas D20 Leonidas D21 6-1 Definitief
ZONDAG 28 OKTOBER 2018
.. Victoria D9 Leiden D9 4-3 Definitief
.. Craeyenhout D4 Pollux D3 7-2 Definitief
.. Barendrecht D2 (O) Ring Pass Delft D7 4-2 Definitief
.. HUDITO D7 Alecto/Augustinus D6 4-2 Definitief
.. Leonidas D21 Groen-Geel D10 1-2 Definitief
ZONDAG 4 NOVEMBER 2018
.. Pollux D3 Victoria D9 3-4 Definitief
.. Ring Pass Delft D7 Craeyenhout D4 3-2 Definitief
.. Alecto/Augustinus D6 Barendrecht D2 (O) 1-2 Definitief
.. Leonidas D20 HUDITO D7 1-3 Definitief
.. Leiden D9 Leonidas D21 0-1 Definitief
ZONDAG 11 NOVEMBER 2018
.. Alecto/Augustinus D6 Ring Pass Delft D7 1-5 Definitief
.. Victoria D9 Craeyenhout D4 0-5 Definitief
.. Barendrecht D2 (O) Leonidas D20 0-2 Definitief
.. HUDITO D7 Groen-Geel D10 2-1 Definitief
.. Leonidas D21 Pollux D3 1-4 Definitief
ZONDAG 18 NOVEMBER 2018
.. Groen-Geel D10 Barendrecht D2 (O) 1-3 Definitief
.. Leonidas D20 Alecto/Augustinus D6 2-2 Definitief
.. Leiden D9 HUDITO D7 0-2 Definitief
.. Victoria D9 Ring Pass Delft D7 2-4 Definitief
.. Craeyenhout D4 Leonidas D21 1-1 Definitief
ZONDAG 25 NOVEMBER 2018
.. Alecto/Augustinus D6 Groen-Geel D10 6-0 Definitief
.. Barendrecht D2 (O) Leiden D9 7-0 Definitief
.. Ring Pass Delft D7 Leonidas D20 2-3 Definitief
.. HUDITO D7 Pollux D3 7-0 Definitief
.. Leonidas D21 Victoria D9 1-2 Definitief
ZONDAG 10 MAART 2019
.. Alecto/Augustinus D6 Leiden D9 9-1 Definitief
.. Ring Pass Delft D7 Leonidas D21 2-0 Definitief
.. Barendrecht D2 (O) Pollux D3 4-2 Definitief
.. Leonidas D20 Groen-Geel D10 5-1 Definitief
ZONDAG 17 MAART 2019
.. Groen-Geel D10 Ring Pass Delft D7 1-4 Definitief
.. Leiden D9 Leonidas D20 1-2 Definitief
.. Pollux D3 Alecto/Augustinus D6 1-4 Definitief
.. Victoria D9 HUDITO D7 4-4 Definitief
.. Craeyenhout D4 Barendrecht D2 (O) 0-3 Definitief
ZONDAG 24 MAART 2019
.. Barendrecht D2 (O) Victoria D9 4-0 Definitief
.. Groen-Geel D10 Leiden D9 2-2 Definitief
.. Leonidas D20 Pollux D3 5-0 Definitief
.. Alecto/Augustinus D6 Craeyenhout D4 0-5 Definitief
.. HUDITO D7 Leonidas D21 5-1 Definitief
ZONDAG 31 MAART 2019
.. Victoria D9 Alecto/Augustinus D6 3-2 Definitief
.. Craeyenhout D4 Leonidas D20 4-2 Definitief
.. Pollux D3 Groen-Geel D10 1-3 Definitief
.. Leiden D9 Ring Pass Delft D7 1-6 Definitief
.. Leonidas D21 Barendrecht D2 (O) 1-4 Definitief
DONDERDAG 4 APRIL 2019
.. Leiden D9 Pollux D3 4-1 Definitief
ZONDAG 7 APRIL 2019
.. Leonidas D20 Victoria D9 12-1 Definitief
.. Ring Pass Delft D7 HUDITO D7 0-0 Definitief
.. Groen-Geel D10 Craeyenhout D4 0-6 Definitief
.. Alecto/Augustinus D6 Leonidas D21 6-1 Definitief
ZONDAG 14 APRIL 2019
.. Leonidas D21 Leonidas D20 1-5 Definitief
.. Victoria D9 Groen-Geel D10 1-1 Definitief
.. Craeyenhout D4 Leiden D9 11-1 Definitief
.. HUDITO D7 Barendrecht D2 (O) 3-0 Definitief
DONDERDAG 18 APRIL 2019
.. Pollux D3 Ring Pass Delft D7 0-9 Definitief
VRIJDAG 19 APRIL 2019
.. HUDITO D7 Craeyenhout D4 0-2 Definitief
ZONDAG 5 MEI 2019
.. Pollux D3 Craeyenhout D4 0-7 Definitief
.. Leiden D9 Victoria D9 4-2 Definitief
.. Groen-Geel D10 Leonidas D21 0-3 Definitief
.. Alecto/Augustinus D6 HUDITO D7 3-7 Definitief
.. Ring Pass Delft D7 Barendrecht D2 (O) 1-2 Definitief
ZONDAG 12 MEI 2019
.. Leonidas D21 Leiden D9 4-0 Definitief
.. Victoria D9 Pollux D3 6-5 Definitief
.. Craeyenhout D4 Ring Pass Delft D7 5-1 Definitief
.. Barendrecht D2 (O) Alecto/Augustinus D6 10-2 Definitief
.. HUDITO D7 Leonidas D20 4-3 Definitief
ZONDAG 19 MEI 2019
.. Ring Pass Delft D7 Alecto/Augustinus D6 1-6 Definitief
.. Craeyenhout D4 Victoria D9 8-0 Definitief
.. Pollux D3 Leonidas D21 1-4 Definitief
.. Groen-Geel D10 HUDITO D7 0-2 Definitief
.. Leonidas D20 Barendrecht D2 (O) 0-2 Definitief
ZONDAG 26 MEI 2019
.. Leonidas D21 Craeyenhout D4 0-4 Definitief
.. Alecto/Augustinus D6 Leonidas D20 5-3 Definitief
.. Barendrecht D2 (O) Groen-Geel D10 5-0 Definitief
.. HUDITO D7 Leiden D9 6-1 Definitief
.. Ring Pass Delft D7 Victoria D9 4-2 Definitief
ZONDAG 2 JUNI 2019
.. Victoria D9 Leonidas D21 1-4 Definitief
.. Pollux D3 HUDITO D7 2-6 Definitief
.. Leiden D9 Barendrecht D2 (O) 0-3 Definitief
.. Groen-Geel D10 Alecto/Augustinus D6 1-3 Definitief
.. Leonidas D20 Ring Pass Delft D7 2-3 Definitief