Dames 10

Teamfoto

Teamondersteuning
Aanvoerder Rochelle van der Vlugt
Aanvoerder Liesbeth Alleblas
Aanvoerder Tjitske Van Schie
Trainer Martijn Boekhout

Stand in de poule
Team # Pntn W G V ++ -- Straf
1 Schiedam D10 22 61 20 1 1 104 12 0
2 Alecto D8 22 54 18 0 4 84 21 0
3 Cartouche D4 22 45 14 3 5 49 37 0
4 Leonidas D27 22 42 12 6 4 76 42 0
5 Leonidas D26 22 39 12 3 7 68 37 0
6 Roomburg D7 22 33 10 3 9 68 49 0
7 Groen-Geel D12 22 29 9 2 11 34 43 0
8 HUDITO D10 22 24 7 3 12 32 58 0
9 Roomburg D8 22 22 6 4 12 38 48 0
10 Zoetermeer D4 22 21 6 3 13 43 78 0
11 Victoria D13 22 9 3 0 19 10 81 0
12 Feijenoord D2 22 3 1 0 21 14 114 0

Uitslagenmatrix
  Cartouche D4Groen-Geel D12Roomburg D7Roomburg D8Zoetermeer D4Victoria D13Alecto D8Leonidas D26Leonidas D27HUDITO D10Feijenoord D2Schiedam D10
Cartouche D4   3-1 3-2 2-0 1-2 2-0 0-2 1-1 6-6 3-1 4-0 1-4
Groen-Geel D12 0-2   1-3 2-1 2-2 0-1 2-0 0-5 1-3 2-2 4-1 0-4
Roomburg D7 6-2 3-0   3-1 2-2 10-0 0-3 4-1 2-3 5-1 8-1 0-6
Roomburg D8 1-1 1-2 4-4   3-3 2-0 1-6 1-3 0-2 3-0 3-0 0-1
Zoetermeer D4 2-4 0-3 3-2 0-1   2-1 0-7 0-6 2-3 1-5 5-0 1-8
Victoria D13 0-1 0-3 0-4 1-5 1-6   0-5 2-1 0-10 0-2 1-4 0-6
Alecto D8 1-2 1-3 3-2 5-1 3-2 3-0   1-0 4-2 3-1 10-0 0-1
Leonidas D26 0-1 7-2 4-0 1-0 6-1 2-0 1-8   3-3 1-0 9-0 1-6
Leonidas D27 1-4 3-1 4-4 3-1 4-1 3-0 1-3 2-2   1-1 8-0 3-3
HUDITO D10 2-3 0-2 2-0 3-3 3-2 2-0 1-6 1-6 1-5   3-0 0-7
Feijenoord D2 1-3 0-3 3-4 0-6 1-5 2-3 0-8 0-5 1-6 0-1   0-3
Schiedam D10 4-0 1-0 2-0 6-0 12-1 6-0 1-2 4-3 2-0 5-0 12-0  

Uitslagen
ZONDAG 9 SEPTEMBER 2018
.. Groen-Geel D12 Zoetermeer D4 2-2 Definitief
.. Leonidas D27 HUDITO D10 1-1 Definitief
.. Cartouche D4 Alecto D8 0-2 Definitief
.. Feijenoord D2 Roomburg D8 0-6 Definitief
.. Schiedam D10 Roomburg D7 2-0 Definitief
.. Leonidas D26 Victoria D13 2-0 Definitief
ZONDAG 16 SEPTEMBER 2018
.. Roomburg D8 Cartouche D4 1-1 Definitief
.. HUDITO D10 Schiedam D10 0-7 Definitief
.. Alecto D8 Leonidas D27 4-2 Definitief
.. Roomburg D7 Leonidas D26 4-1 Definitief
.. Victoria D13 Groen-Geel D12 0-3 Definitief
.. Zoetermeer D4 Feijenoord D2 5-0 Definitief
ZONDAG 23 SEPTEMBER 2018
.. Schiedam D10 Alecto D8 1-2 Definitief
.. Leonidas D27 Roomburg D8 3-1 Definitief
.. Cartouche D4 Feijenoord D2 4-0 Definitief
.. Victoria D13 Zoetermeer D4 1-6 Definitief
.. Leonidas D26 HUDITO D10 1-0 Definitief
.. Groen-Geel D12 Roomburg D7 1-3 Definitief
ZONDAG 30 SEPTEMBER 2018
.. Alecto D8 Leonidas D26 1-0 Definitief
.. Zoetermeer D4 Cartouche D4 2-4 Definitief
.. Roomburg D7 Victoria D13 10-0 Definitief
.. HUDITO D10 Groen-Geel D12 0-2 Definitief
.. Roomburg D8 Schiedam D10 0-1 Definitief
.. Feijenoord D2 Leonidas D27 1-6 Definitief
ZONDAG 7 OKTOBER 2018
.. Groen-Geel D12 Alecto D8 2-0 Definitief
.. Leonidas D26 Roomburg D8 1-0 Definitief
.. Schiedam D10 Feijenoord D2 12-0 Definitief
.. Leonidas D27 Cartouche D4 1-4 Definitief
.. Roomburg D7 Zoetermeer D4 2-2 Definitief
.. Victoria D13 HUDITO D10 0-2 Definitief
ZONDAG 14 OKTOBER 2018
.. Cartouche D4 Schiedam D10 1-4 Definitief
.. Feijenoord D2 Leonidas D26 0-5 Definitief
.. Roomburg D8 Groen-Geel D12 1-2 Definitief
.. Alecto D8 Victoria D13 3-0 Definitief
.. HUDITO D10 Roomburg D7 2-0 Definitief
.. Zoetermeer D4 Leonidas D27 2-3 Definitief
ZONDAG 28 OKTOBER 2018
.. Groen-Geel D12 Feijenoord D2 4-1 Definitief
.. Leonidas D26 Cartouche D4 0-1 Definitief
.. Schiedam D10 Leonidas D27 2-0 Definitief
.. HUDITO D10 Zoetermeer D4 3-2 Definitief
.. Roomburg D7 Alecto D8 0-3 Definitief
.. Victoria D13 Roomburg D8 1-5 Definitief
ZONDAG 4 NOVEMBER 2018
.. Feijenoord D2 Victoria D13 2-3 Definitief
.. Leonidas D27 Leonidas D26 2-2 Definitief
.. Roomburg D8 Roomburg D7 4-4 Definitief
.. Alecto D8 HUDITO D10 3-1 Definitief
.. Zoetermeer D4 Schiedam D10 1-8 Definitief
.. Cartouche D4 Groen-Geel D12 3-1 Definitief
ZONDAG 11 NOVEMBER 2018
.. Roomburg D7 Feijenoord D2 8-1 Definitief
.. Victoria D13 Cartouche D4 0-1 Definitief
.. HUDITO D10 Roomburg D8 3-3 Definitief
.. Groen-Geel D12 Leonidas D27 1-3 Definitief
.. Leonidas D26 Schiedam D10 1-6 Definitief
.. Alecto D8 Zoetermeer D4 3-2 Definitief
ZONDAG 18 NOVEMBER 2018
.. Schiedam D10 Groen-Geel D12 1-0 Definitief
.. Roomburg D8 Alecto D8 1-6 Definitief
.. Feijenoord D2 HUDITO D10 0-1 Definitief
.. Leonidas D27 Victoria D13 3-0 Definitief
.. Leonidas D26 Zoetermeer D4 6-1 Definitief
ZONDAG 25 NOVEMBER 2018
.. Zoetermeer D4 Roomburg D8 0-1 Definitief
.. Victoria D13 Schiedam D10 0-6 Definitief
.. Roomburg D7 Leonidas D27 2-3 Definitief
.. HUDITO D10 Cartouche D4 2-3 Definitief
.. Alecto D8 Feijenoord D2 10-0 Definitief
.. Groen-Geel D12 Leonidas D26 0-5 Definitief
ZONDAG 2 DECEMBER 2018
.. Cartouche D4 Roomburg D7 3-2 Definitief
ZONDAG 10 MAART 2019
.. HUDITO D10 Leonidas D27 1-5 Definitief
.. Zoetermeer D4 Groen-Geel D12 0-3 Definitief
.. Victoria D13 Leonidas D26 2-1 Definitief
.. Roomburg D7 Schiedam D10 0-6 Definitief
.. Roomburg D8 Feijenoord D2 3-0 Definitief
ZONDAG 17 MAART 2019
.. Feijenoord D2 Zoetermeer D4 1-5 Definitief
.. Cartouche D4 Roomburg D8 2-0 Definitief
.. Leonidas D27 Alecto D8 1-3 Definitief
.. Schiedam D10 HUDITO D10 5-0 Definitief
.. Groen-Geel D12 Victoria D13 0-1 Definitief
.. Leonidas D26 Roomburg D7 4-0 Definitief
ZONDAG 24 MAART 2019
.. HUDITO D10 Leonidas D26 1-6 Definitief
.. Feijenoord D2 Cartouche D4 1-3 Definitief
.. Roomburg D8 Leonidas D27 0-2 Definitief
.. Alecto D8 Schiedam D10 0-1 Definitief
.. Roomburg D7 Groen-Geel D12 3-0 Definitief
.. Zoetermeer D4 Victoria D13 2-1 Definitief
ZONDAG 31 MAART 2019
.. Victoria D13 Roomburg D7 0-4 Definitief
.. Cartouche D4 Zoetermeer D4 1-2 Definitief
.. Leonidas D26 Alecto D8 1-8 Definitief
.. Leonidas D27 Feijenoord D2 8-0 Definitief
.. Schiedam D10 Roomburg D8 6-0 Definitief
.. Groen-Geel D12 HUDITO D10 2-2 Definitief
ZONDAG 7 APRIL 2019
.. Feijenoord D2 Schiedam D10 0-3 Definitief
.. Roomburg D8 Leonidas D26 1-3 Definitief
.. Alecto D8 Groen-Geel D12 1-3 Definitief
.. HUDITO D10 Victoria D13 2-0 Definitief
.. Zoetermeer D4 Roomburg D7 3-2 Definitief
.. Cartouche D4 Leonidas D27 6-6 Definitief
ZONDAG 14 APRIL 2019
.. Groen-Geel D12 Roomburg D8 2-1 Definitief
.. Victoria D13 Alecto D8 0-5 Definitief
.. Roomburg D7 HUDITO D10 5-1 Definitief
.. Leonidas D27 Zoetermeer D4 4-1 Definitief
.. Schiedam D10 Cartouche D4 4-0 Definitief
.. Leonidas D26 Feijenoord D2 9-0 Definitief
ZATERDAG 20 APRIL 2019
.. Alecto D8 Cartouche D4 1-2 Definitief
ZONDAG 5 MEI 2019
.. Alecto D8 Roomburg D7 3-2 Definitief
.. Roomburg D8 Victoria D13 2-0 Definitief
.. Feijenoord D2 Groen-Geel D12 0-3 Definitief
.. Cartouche D4 Leonidas D26 1-1 Definitief
.. Zoetermeer D4 HUDITO D10 1-5 Definitief
.. Leonidas D27 Schiedam D10 3-3 Definitief
ZONDAG 12 MEI 2019
.. Victoria D13 Feijenoord D2 1-4 Definitief
.. Roomburg D7 Roomburg D8 3-1 Definitief
.. HUDITO D10 Alecto D8 1-6 Definitief
.. Schiedam D10 Zoetermeer D4 12-1 Definitief
.. Leonidas D26 Leonidas D27 3-3 Definitief
.. Groen-Geel D12 Cartouche D4 0-2 Definitief
ZONDAG 19 MEI 2019
.. Roomburg D8 HUDITO D10 3-0 Definitief
.. Zoetermeer D4 Alecto D8 0-7 Definitief
.. Feijenoord D2 Roomburg D7 3-4 Definitief
.. Schiedam D10 Leonidas D26 4-3 Definitief
.. Leonidas D27 Groen-Geel D12 3-1 Definitief
.. Cartouche D4 Victoria D13 2-0 Definitief
ZONDAG 26 MEI 2019
.. Zoetermeer D4 Leonidas D26 0-6 Definitief
.. Victoria D13 Leonidas D27 0-10 Definitief
.. Roomburg D7 Cartouche D4 6-2 Definitief
.. HUDITO D10 Feijenoord D2 3-0 Definitief
.. Alecto D8 Roomburg D8 5-1 Definitief
.. Groen-Geel D12 Schiedam D10 0-4 Definitief
ZONDAG 2 JUNI 2019
.. Cartouche D4 HUDITO D10 3-1 Definitief
.. Feijenoord D2 Alecto D8 0-8 Definitief
.. Roomburg D8 Zoetermeer D4 3-3 Definitief
.. Leonidas D27 Roomburg D7 4-4 Definitief
.. Schiedam D10 Victoria D13 6-0 Definitief
.. Leonidas D26 Groen-Geel D12 7-2 Definitief