Heren 10

Teamfoto

Teamondersteuning
Aanvoerder Roderick de Kat Angelino
Aanvoerder Pim van der Honing
Barbegeleider Paul Weijtens
Keeper Eugène Verbeek
Trainer Mathieu Giard

Stand in de poule
Team # Pntn W G V ++ -- Straf
1 DSHC H11 22 57 18 3 1 93 16 0
2 Evergreen H2 22 52 17 1 4 104 45 0
3 Leiden H12 22 45 14 3 5 70 34 0
4 Pollux H4 22 44 14 2 6 73 35 0
5 HCRB H1 22 36 11 3 8 63 35 0
6 HUDITO H10 22 33 10 3 9 50 51 0
7 Leonidas H27 22 26 8 2 12 28 36 0
8 Victoria H10 22 24 7 3 12 40 77 0
9 Groen-Geel H11 22 23 6 5 11 32 38 0
10 Leonidas H28 22 21 6 3 13 50 88 0
11 Roomburg H7 22 15 4 3 15 37 81 0
12 Rotterdam H6 22 4 1 1 20 24 128 0

Uitslagenmatrix
  DSHC H11Groen-Geel H11HUDITO H10Pollux H4Roomburg H7Rotterdam H6Victoria H10Evergreen H2 (O)HCRB H1Leonidas H27Leonidas H28Leiden H12
DSHC H11   4-0 4-0 2-0 8-1 8-0 8-1 6-1 1-1 1-0 11-0 2-1
Groen-Geel H11 0-3   1-2 2-1 3-0 7-0 0-0 3-4 1-0 1-2 1-3 0-0
HUDITO H10 0-3 1-1   4-3 4-0 5-0 2-1 3-5 2-4 3-1 3-2 2-3
Pollux H4 0-4 1-1 3-2   7-2 5-1 3-0 3-2 0-0 3-0 4-2 5-2
Roomburg H7 1-1 1-5 0-3 0-3   3-4 1-1 4-3 1-2 0-1 8-1 1-8
Rotterdam H6 1-7 1-1 2-3 0-14 0-5   2-8 0-17 0-4 1-3 3-4 2-5
Victoria H10 2-4 3-1 0-6 1-3 3-5 4-0   3-2 3-2 2-1 3-3 0-10
Evergreen H2 (O) 3-1 3-1 7-0 4-2 9-1 6-2 2-0   3-1 3-2 11-1 5-4
HCRB H1 1-5 0-2 4-2 0-1 8-0 7-1 9-1 2-4   5-1 5-2 3-1
Leonidas H27 0-1 2-0 1-1 2-5 1-1 1-0 0-2 1-3 2-0   3-0 0-1
Leonidas H28 2-8 2-1 1-1 1-6 3-1 5-3 11-1 4-4 0-3 1-3   1-2
Leiden H12 1-1 5-0 5-1 3-1 3-1 6-1 2-1 1-3 2-2 2-1 3-1  

Uitslagen
ZONDAG 9 SEPTEMBER 2018
.. Pollux H4 Roomburg H7 7-2 Definitief
.. Leiden H12 HUDITO H10 5-1 Definitief
.. Victoria H10 Leonidas H27 2-1 Definitief
.. Evergreen H2 (O) Leonidas H28 11-1 Definitief
.. Rotterdam H6 HCRB H1 0-4 Definitief
.. Groen-Geel H11 DSHC H11 0-3 Definitief
ZONDAG 16 SEPTEMBER 2018
.. Leonidas H27 Evergreen H2 (O) 1-3 Definitief
.. HUDITO H10 Victoria H10 2-1 Definitief
.. HCRB H1 Groen-Geel H11 0-2 Definitief
.. Roomburg H7 Leiden H12 1-8 Definitief
.. DSHC H11 Pollux H4 2-0 Definitief
.. Leonidas H28 Rotterdam H6 5-3 Definitief
ZONDAG 23 SEPTEMBER 2018
.. Leonidas H27 Leonidas H28 3-0 Definitief
.. Groen-Geel H11 Rotterdam H6 7-0 Definitief
.. Pollux H4 HCRB H1 0-0 Definitief
.. Leiden H12 DSHC H11 1-1 Definitief
.. Victoria H10 Roomburg H7 3-5 Definitief
.. Evergreen H2 (O) HUDITO H10 7-0 Definitief
ZONDAG 30 SEPTEMBER 2018
.. Leonidas H28 Groen-Geel H11 2-1 Definitief
.. HUDITO H10 Leonidas H27 3-1 Definitief
.. DSHC H11 Victoria H10 8-1 Definitief
.. HCRB H1 Leiden H12 3-1 Definitief
.. Rotterdam H6 Pollux H4 0-14 Definitief
.. Roomburg H7 Evergreen H2 (O) 4-3 Definitief
ZONDAG 7 OKTOBER 2018
.. Leonidas H27 Roomburg H7 1-1 Definitief
.. HUDITO H10 Leonidas H28 3-2 Definitief
.. Pollux H4 Groen-Geel H11 1-1 Definitief
.. Leiden H12 Rotterdam H6 6-1 Definitief
.. Victoria H10 HCRB H1 3-2 Definitief
.. Evergreen H2 (O) DSHC H11 3-1 Definitief
ZONDAG 14 OKTOBER 2018
.. Rotterdam H6 Victoria H10 2-8 Definitief
.. HCRB H1 Evergreen H2 (O) 2-4 Definitief
.. DSHC H11 Leonidas H27 1-0 Definitief
.. Roomburg H7 HUDITO H10 0-3 Definitief
.. Leonidas H28 Pollux H4 1-6 Definitief
.. Groen-Geel H11 Leiden H12 0-0 Definitief
ZONDAG 28 OKTOBER 2018
.. Victoria H10 Groen-Geel H11 3-1 Definitief
.. Leiden H12 Pollux H4 3-1 Definitief
.. Roomburg H7 Leonidas H28 8-1 Definitief
.. HUDITO H10 DSHC H11 0-3 Definitief
.. Leonidas H27 HCRB H1 2-0 Definitief
.. Evergreen H2 (O) Rotterdam H6 6-2 Definitief
ZONDAG 4 NOVEMBER 2018
.. Groen-Geel H11 Evergreen H2 (O) 3-4 Definitief
.. Roomburg H7 DSHC H11 1-1 Definitief
.. Rotterdam H6 Leonidas H27 1-3 Definitief
.. HCRB H1 HUDITO H10 4-2 Definitief
.. Leonidas H28 Leiden H12 1-2 Definitief
.. Pollux H4 Victoria H10 3-0 Definitief
ZONDAG 11 NOVEMBER 2018
.. Leonidas H27 Groen-Geel H11 2-0 Definitief
.. HUDITO H10 Rotterdam H6 5-0 Definitief
.. Roomburg H7 HCRB H1 1-2 Definitief
.. DSHC H11 Leonidas H28 11-0 Definitief
.. Evergreen H2 (O) Pollux H4 4-2 Definitief
.. Victoria H10 Leiden H12 0-10 Definitief
ZONDAG 18 NOVEMBER 2018
.. HCRB H1 DSHC H11 1-5 Definitief
.. Rotterdam H6 Roomburg H7 0-5 Definitief
.. Pollux H4 Leonidas H27 3-0 Definitief
.. Victoria H10 Leonidas H28 3-3 Definitief
.. Leiden H12 Evergreen H2 (O) 1-3 Definitief
ZONDAG 25 NOVEMBER 2018
.. DSHC H11 Rotterdam H6 8-0 Definitief
.. Roomburg H7 Groen-Geel H11 1-5 Definitief
.. HUDITO H10 Pollux H4 4-3 Definitief
.. Leonidas H27 Leiden H12 0-1 Definitief
.. Evergreen H2 (O) Victoria H10 2-0 Definitief
ZONDAG 2 DECEMBER 2018
.. Leonidas H28 HCRB H1 0-3 Definitief
.. Groen-Geel H11 HUDITO H10 1-2 Definitief
ZONDAG 10 MAART 2019
.. DSHC H11 Groen-Geel H11 4-0 Definitief
.. HCRB H1 Rotterdam H6 7-1 Definitief
.. Leonidas H28 Evergreen H2 (O) 4-4 Definitief
.. Leonidas H27 Victoria H10 0-2 Definitief
ZONDAG 17 MAART 2019
.. Rotterdam H6 Leonidas H28 3-4 Definitief
.. Groen-Geel H11 HCRB H1 1-0 Definitief
.. Evergreen H2 (O) Leonidas H27 3-2 Definitief
.. Pollux H4 DSHC H11 0-4 Definitief
.. Leiden H12 Roomburg H7 3-1 Definitief
.. Victoria H10 HUDITO H10 0-6 Definitief
ZONDAG 24 MAART 2019
.. Leonidas H28 Leonidas H27 1-3 Definitief
.. HUDITO H10 Evergreen H2 (O) 3-5 Definitief
.. DSHC H11 Leiden H12 2-1 Definitief
.. HCRB H1 Pollux H4 0-1 Definitief
.. Rotterdam H6 Groen-Geel H11 1-1 Definitief
.. Roomburg H7 Victoria H10 1-1 Definitief
ZONDAG 31 MAART 2019
.. Victoria H10 DSHC H11 2-4 Definitief
.. Leiden H12 HCRB H1 2-2 Definitief
.. Pollux H4 Rotterdam H6 5-1 Definitief
.. Groen-Geel H11 Leonidas H28 1-3 Definitief
.. Leonidas H27 HUDITO H10 1-1 Definitief
.. Evergreen H2 (O) Roomburg H7 9-1 Definitief
ZONDAG 7 APRIL 2019
.. Rotterdam H6 Leiden H12 2-5 Definitief
.. Groen-Geel H11 Pollux H4 2-1 Definitief
.. HCRB H1 Victoria H10 9-1 Definitief
.. DSHC H11 Evergreen H2 (O) 6-1 Definitief
.. Roomburg H7 Leonidas H27 0-1 Definitief
.. Leonidas H28 HUDITO H10 1-1 Definitief
ZONDAG 14 APRIL 2019
.. Victoria H10 Rotterdam H6 4-0 Definitief
.. Evergreen H2 (O) HCRB H1 3-1 Definitief
.. Leonidas H27 DSHC H11 0-1 Definitief
.. HUDITO H10 Roomburg H7 4-0 Definitief
.. Pollux H4 Leonidas H28 4-2 Definitief
.. Leiden H12 Groen-Geel H11 5-0 Definitief
DINSDAG 23 APRIL 2019
.. Roomburg H7 Pollux H4 0-3 Definitief
ZONDAG 5 MEI 2019
.. Rotterdam H6 Evergreen H2 (O) 0-17 Definitief
.. HCRB H1 Leonidas H27 5-1 Definitief
.. DSHC H11 HUDITO H10 4-0 Definitief
.. Leonidas H28 Roomburg H7 3-1 Definitief
.. Groen-Geel H11 Victoria H10 0-0 Definitief
.. Pollux H4 Leiden H12 5-2 Definitief
ZONDAG 12 MEI 2019
.. DSHC H11 Roomburg H7 8-1 Definitief
.. Victoria H10 Pollux H4 1-3 Definitief
.. Leonidas H27 Rotterdam H6 1-0 Definitief
.. HUDITO H10 HCRB H1 2-4 Definitief
.. Leiden H12 Leonidas H28 3-1 Definitief
.. Evergreen H2 (O) Groen-Geel H11 3-1 Definitief
ZONDAG 19 MEI 2019
.. Leonidas H28 DSHC H11 2-8 Definitief
.. HCRB H1 Roomburg H7 8-0 Definitief
.. Rotterdam H6 HUDITO H10 2-3 Definitief
.. Groen-Geel H11 Leonidas H27 1-2 Definitief
.. Leiden H12 Victoria H10 2-1 Definitief
.. Pollux H4 Evergreen H2 (O) 3-2 Definitief
ZONDAG 26 MEI 2019
.. HUDITO H10 Groen-Geel H11 1-1 Definitief
.. Roomburg H7 Rotterdam H6 3-4 Definitief
.. DSHC H11 HCRB H1 1-1 Definitief
.. Evergreen H2 (O) Leiden H12 5-4 Definitief
.. Leonidas H27 Pollux H4 2-5 Definitief
.. Leonidas H28 Victoria H10 11-1 Definitief
DONDERDAG 30 MEI 2019
.. HUDITO H10 Leiden H12 2-3 Definitief
ZONDAG 2 JUNI 2019
.. HCRB H1 Leonidas H28 5-2 Definitief
.. Victoria H10 Evergreen H2 (O) 3-2 Definitief
.. Leiden H12 Leonidas H27 2-1 Definitief
.. Pollux H4 HUDITO H10 3-2 Definitief
.. Groen-Geel H11 Roomburg H7 3-0 Definitief
.. Rotterdam H6 DSHC H11 1-7 Definitief