Dames Veteranen B

Teamfoto

Teamondersteuning
Aanvoerder Marion Ooms-Geers
Aanvoerder Jeanne Brutel De La Rivière
Aanvoerder Pia van Leeuwen
Trainer Frits Meisenbacher
Trainer Willem-Aad Rademaker

Stand in de poule
Team # Pntn W G V ++ -- Straf
1 Leonidas DA 22 60 19 3 0 107 18 0
2 Westland DA 22 47 14 5 3 82 44 0
3 hdm DD 22 44 13 5 4 50 30 0
4 Rotterdam DC 22 37 11 4 7 49 40 0
5 HUDITO DB 22 37 11 4 7 43 40 0
6 Groen-Geel DA 22 35 10 5 7 31 28 0
7 Spijkenisse DA 22 29 9 2 11 55 56 0
8 Ypenburg DA 22 28 8 4 10 40 46 0
9 Cartouche DC 22 23 5 8 9 30 48 0
10 Craeyenhout DB 22 16 5 4 13 33 68 3
11 Cartouche DD 22 10 3 1 18 24 59 0
12 Bleiswijk DA 22 4 1 1 20 28 95 0

Uitslagenmatrix
  Bleiswijk DASpijkenisse DAGroen-Geel DALeonidas DAWestland DACraeyenhout DBhdm DDHUDITO DBRotterdam DCCartouche DCCartouche DDYpenburg DA
Bleiswijk DA   3-7 0-3 0-9 1-6 1-5 1-4 0-4 0-2 1-1 4-1 3-8
Spijkenisse DA 9-0   3-1 0-5 2-4 5-0 3-1 1-3 1-3 2-0 4-2 4-0
Groen-Geel DA 4-1 3-0   1-3 1-4 3-1 0-5 1-0 3-2 0-0 1-0 0-0
Leonidas DA 3-0 7-1 1-1   5-2 7-0 6-2 6-0 7-0 8-2 5-0 4-2
Westland DA 7-1 8-3 1-0 2-2   4-3 4-3 2-0 2-2 7-0 3-4 0-4
Craeyenhout DB 4-3 2-2 0-1 1-4 1-8   1-3 2-2 1-1 2-1 1-0 4-4
hdm DD 3-1 2-1 1-1 2-2 2-2 3-1   0-2 3-1 0-0 2-0 3-0
HUDITO DB 3-2 5-1 1-0 0-6 1-4 2-0 1-4   1-1 2-2 4-2 1-2
Rotterdam DC 3-2 4-3 4-3 1-2 2-4 7-0 1-1 2-3   1-0 3-0 2-0
Cartouche DC 4-3 0-0 1-1 1-4 5-5 4-0 1-3 0-3 1-0   4-0 1-1
Cartouche DD 3-0 1-3 0-2 0-6 1-2 1-3 0-1 2-2 1-2 1-2   3-1
Ypenburg DA 2-1 2-0 0-1 0-5 1-1 2-1 1-2 0-3 2-5 4-0 4-2  

Uitslagen
ZONDAG 9 SEPTEMBER 2018
.. Craeyenhout DB Cartouche DD 1-0 Definitief
.. Spijkenisse DA Rotterdam DC 1-3 Definitief
.. Leonidas DA Cartouche DC 8-2 Definitief
.. hdm DD Westland DA 2-2 Definitief
.. HUDITO DB Groen-Geel DA 1-0 Definitief
.. Ypenburg DA Bleiswijk DA 2-1 Definitief
ZONDAG 16 SEPTEMBER 2018
.. Bleiswijk DA Craeyenhout DB 1-5 Definitief
.. Groen-Geel DA Ypenburg DA 0-0 Definitief
.. Westland DA HUDITO DB 2-0 Definitief
.. Cartouche DC hdm DD 1-3 Definitief
.. Rotterdam DC Leonidas DA 1-2 Definitief
.. Cartouche DD Spijkenisse DA 1-3 Definitief
ZONDAG 23 SEPTEMBER 2018
.. Groen-Geel DA Bleiswijk DA 4-1 Definitief
.. Spijkenisse DA Craeyenhout DB 5-0 Definitief
.. Leonidas DA Cartouche DD 5-0 Definitief
.. hdm DD Rotterdam DC 3-1 Definitief
.. HUDITO DB Cartouche DC 2-2 Definitief
.. Ypenburg DA Westland DA 1-1 Definitief
ZONDAG 30 SEPTEMBER 2018
.. Bleiswijk DA Spijkenisse DA 3-7 Definitief
.. Westland DA Groen-Geel DA 1-0 Definitief
.. Cartouche DC Ypenburg DA 1-1 Definitief
.. Rotterdam DC HUDITO DB 2-3 Definitief
.. Cartouche DD hdm DD 0-1 Definitief
.. Craeyenhout DB Leonidas DA 1-4 Definitief
ZONDAG 7 OKTOBER 2018
.. HUDITO DB Cartouche DD 4-2 Definitief
.. hdm DD Craeyenhout DB 3-1 Definitief
.. Leonidas DA Spijkenisse DA 7-1 Definitief
.. Westland DA Bleiswijk DA 7-1 Definitief
.. Groen-Geel DA Cartouche DC 0-0 Definitief
.. Ypenburg DA Rotterdam DC 2-5 Definitief
ZONDAG 14 OKTOBER 2018
.. Cartouche DD Ypenburg DA 3-1 Definitief
.. Spijkenisse DA hdm DD 3-1 Definitief
.. Rotterdam DC Groen-Geel DA 4-3 Definitief
.. Cartouche DC Westland DA 5-5 Definitief
.. Bleiswijk DA Leonidas DA 0-9 Definitief
.. Craeyenhout DB HUDITO DB 2-2 Definitief
ZONDAG 28 OKTOBER 2018
.. hdm DD Leonidas DA 2-2 Definitief
.. Ypenburg DA Craeyenhout DB 2-1 Definitief
.. Cartouche DC Bleiswijk DA 4-3 Definitief
.. Groen-Geel DA Cartouche DD 1-0 Definitief
.. Westland DA Rotterdam DC 2-2 Definitief
WOENSDAG 31 OKTOBER 2018
.. HUDITO DB Spijkenisse DA 5-1 Definitief
ZONDAG 4 NOVEMBER 2018
.. Leonidas DA HUDITO DB 6-0 Definitief
.. Spijkenisse DA Ypenburg DA 4-0 Definitief
.. Craeyenhout DB Groen-Geel DA 0-1 Definitief
.. Cartouche DD Westland DA 1-2 Definitief
.. Bleiswijk DA hdm DD 1-4 Definitief
.. Rotterdam DC Cartouche DC 1-0 Definitief
ZONDAG 11 NOVEMBER 2018
.. Ypenburg DA Leonidas DA 0-5 Definitief
.. Groen-Geel DA Spijkenisse DA 3-0 Definitief
.. Westland DA Craeyenhout DB 4-3 Definitief
.. Cartouche DC Cartouche DD 4-0 Definitief
.. Rotterdam DC Bleiswijk DA 3-2 Definitief
.. HUDITO DB hdm DD 1-4 Definitief
ZONDAG 18 NOVEMBER 2018
.. Leonidas DA Groen-Geel DA 1-1 Definitief
.. Spijkenisse DA Westland DA 2-4 Definitief
.. Cartouche DD Rotterdam DC 1-2 Definitief
.. hdm DD Ypenburg DA 3-0 Definitief
.. HUDITO DB Bleiswijk DA 3-2 Definitief
ZONDAG 25 NOVEMBER 2018
.. Ypenburg DA HUDITO DB 0-3 Definitief
.. Cartouche DC Spijkenisse DA 0-0 Definitief
.. Westland DA Leonidas DA 2-2 Definitief
.. Groen-Geel DA hdm DD 0-5 Definitief
.. Bleiswijk DA Cartouche DD 4-1 Definitief
.. Rotterdam DC Craeyenhout DB 7-0 Definitief
ZONDAG 2 DECEMBER 2018
.. Craeyenhout DB Cartouche DC 2-1 Definitief
ZONDAG 10 MAART 2019
.. Rotterdam DC Spijkenisse DA 4-3 Definitief
.. Cartouche DC Leonidas DA 1-4 Definitief
.. Westland DA hdm DD 4-3 Definitief
.. Groen-Geel DA HUDITO DB 1-0 Definitief
.. Bleiswijk DA Ypenburg DA 3-8 Definitief
.. Cartouche DD Craeyenhout DB 1-3 Definitief
ZONDAG 17 MAART 2019
.. HUDITO DB Westland DA 1-4 Definitief
.. hdm DD Cartouche DC 0-0 Definitief
.. Leonidas DA Rotterdam DC 7-0 Definitief
.. Spijkenisse DA Cartouche DD 4-2 Definitief
.. Craeyenhout DB Bleiswijk DA 4-3 Definitief
.. Ypenburg DA Groen-Geel DA 0-1 Definitief
ZONDAG 24 MAART 2019
.. Bleiswijk DA Groen-Geel DA 0-3 Definitief
.. Westland DA Ypenburg DA 0-4 Definitief
.. Cartouche DC HUDITO DB 0-3 Definitief
.. Cartouche DD Leonidas DA 0-6 Definitief
.. Craeyenhout DB Spijkenisse DA 2-2 Definitief
ZONDAG 31 MAART 2019
.. HUDITO DB Rotterdam DC 1-1 Definitief
.. hdm DD Cartouche DD 2-0 Definitief
.. Leonidas DA Craeyenhout DB 7-0 Definitief
.. Spijkenisse DA Bleiswijk DA 9-0 Definitief
.. Groen-Geel DA Westland DA 1-4 Definitief
.. Ypenburg DA Cartouche DC 4-0 Definitief
DINSDAG 2 APRIL 2019
.. Rotterdam DC hdm DD 1-1 Definitief
ZONDAG 7 APRIL 2019
.. Cartouche DD HUDITO DB 2-2 Definitief
.. Craeyenhout DB hdm DD 1-3 Definitief
.. Spijkenisse DA Leonidas DA 0-5 Definitief
.. Cartouche DC Groen-Geel DA 1-1 Definitief
.. Bleiswijk DA Westland DA 1-6 Definitief
DINSDAG 9 APRIL 2019
.. Rotterdam DC Ypenburg DA 2-0 Definitief
ZONDAG 14 APRIL 2019
.. Groen-Geel DA Rotterdam DC 3-2 Definitief
.. Westland DA Cartouche DC 7-0 Definitief
.. Leonidas DA Bleiswijk DA 3-0 Definitief
.. hdm DD Spijkenisse DA 2-1 Definitief
.. HUDITO DB Craeyenhout DB 2-0 Definitief
.. Ypenburg DA Cartouche DD 4-2 Definitief
WOENSDAG 17 APRIL 2019
.. Bleiswijk DA Cartouche DC 1-1 Definitief
ZONDAG 5 MEI 2019
.. Rotterdam DC Westland DA 2-4 Definitief
.. Cartouche DD Groen-Geel DA 0-2 Definitief
.. Craeyenhout DB Ypenburg DA 4-4 Definitief
.. Spijkenisse DA HUDITO DB 1-3 Definitief
.. Leonidas DA hdm DD 6-2 Definitief
ZONDAG 12 MEI 2019
.. HUDITO DB Leonidas DA 0-6 Definitief
.. hdm DD Bleiswijk DA 3-1 Definitief
.. Cartouche DC Rotterdam DC 1-0 Definitief
.. Westland DA Cartouche DD 3-4 Definitief
.. Groen-Geel DA Craeyenhout DB 3-1 Definitief
.. Ypenburg DA Spijkenisse DA 2-0 Definitief
ZONDAG 19 MEI 2019
.. Craeyenhout DB Westland DA 1-8 Definitief
.. hdm DD HUDITO DB 0-2 Definitief
.. Cartouche DD Cartouche DC 1-2 Definitief
.. Bleiswijk DA Rotterdam DC 0-2 Definitief
.. Leonidas DA Ypenburg DA 4-2 Definitief
.. Spijkenisse DA Groen-Geel DA 3-1 Definitief
WOENSDAG 22 MEI 2019
.. Westland DA Spijkenisse DA 8-3 Definitief
ZONDAG 26 MEI 2019
.. Bleiswijk DA HUDITO DB 0-4 Definitief
.. Rotterdam DC Cartouche DD 3-0 Definitief
.. Ypenburg DA hdm DD 1-2 Definitief
.. Groen-Geel DA Leonidas DA 1-3 Definitief
DONDERDAG 30 MEI 2019
.. Cartouche DC Craeyenhout DB 4-0 Definitief
ZONDAG 2 JUNI 2019
.. hdm DD Groen-Geel DA 1-1 Definitief
.. Leonidas DA Westland DA 5-2 Definitief
.. Spijkenisse DA Cartouche DC 2-0 Definitief
.. Craeyenhout DB Rotterdam DC 1-1 Definitief
.. Cartouche DD Bleiswijk DA 3-0 Definitief
.. HUDITO DB Ypenburg DA 1-2 Definitief