Dames Jong 1

Teamfoto

Teamondersteuning
Aanvoerder Beau Brouwer
Trainer Pim Pasman

Nog 5 wedstrijden:
Datum Wed.Nr. Tegen  Reistijd  Spel  
5 mei 16213 Leidse Hockey Club Roomburg DJ1

 

16:00 thuis Maltha Sport veld
   Roomburg uittenue  
  Fluiten: Fleur Brabander (D1- Beker D01) 
12 mei 16222 HC Schiedam DJ2

20

10:45 uit route
19 mei 16249 HC Schiedam DJ1

 

thuis
26 mei 16267 HV Westland DJ1

 

thuis
2 jun 16286 DSHC DJ1

1

uit route
3 thuiswedstrijden en 2 uit-wedstrijden.

Stand in de poule
Team # Pntn W G V ++ -- Straf
1 Roomburg DJ1 17 51 17 0 0 85 10 0
2 DSHC DJ1 17 48 16 0 1 80 10 0
3 Schiedam DJ2 17 37 12 1 4 48 40 0
4 Leonidas DJ2 17 28 9 1 7 39 39 0
5 Scoop Delft DJ1 17 26 8 2 7 28 22 0
6 Schiedam DJ1 17 24 7 3 7 38 31 0
7 HUDITO DJ1 17 23 6 5 6 28 36 0
8 Leonidas DJ1 17 20 6 2 9 25 35 0
9 Zoetermeer DJ1 17 19 6 1 10 28 42 0
10 Dopie DJ1 17 10 3 1 13 15 45 0
11 Westland DJ1 17 5 1 2 14 11 61 0
12 Rijswijk DJ1 17 5 1 2 14 11 65 0

Uitslagenmatrix
  Zoetermeer DJ1Dopie DJ1 (D3)DSHC DJ1 (D4)Hudito DJ1 (5)Leonidas DJ1 (D9)Leonidas DJ2 (D10)Rijswijk DJ1Roomburg DJ1Schiedam DJ1 (D6)Schiedam DJ2 (D7)Scoop Delft DJ1 (O) (D2)Westland DJ1
Zoetermeer DJ1   1-2 2-2 2-1 3-1 1-4 2-1 0-5 0-1 2-1
Dopie DJ1 (D3) 0-5   1-6 2-3 0-2 4-1 1-5 1-2 0-2 3-0
DSHC DJ1 (D4) 10-2 5-0   2-0 1-0 2-0 4-0 7-0 10-0
Hudito DJ1 (5) 2-1 0-0 0-5   1-2 2-4 4-1 1-3 3-1
Leonidas DJ1 (D9) 1-3 1-1   1-3 1-1 0-5 1-5 2-1 3-0
Leonidas DJ2 (D10) 3-2 5-0 0-4 2-2 4-1   5-1 2-3 1-5
Rijswijk DJ1 0-7 0-2 1-4 1-3   1-6 1-12 0-0 1-0
Roomburg DJ1 4-0 3-0 4-3 6-0 3-0 5-0   10-0 5-1 6-0
Schiedam DJ1 (D6) 2-1 2-2 0-4 0-1 8-0 1-3   1-1 2-1 3-3
Schiedam DJ2 (D7) 2-1 1-0 1-4 3-1 4-3 2-0 1-6 3-1  
Scoop Delft DJ1 (O) (D2) 2-0 2-0 1-4 4-1 5-0 1-2 2-1 1-2   0-0
Westland DJ1 1-4 0-3 0-2 2-3 2-1 0-8 0-6 2-3 0-3  

Uitslagen
ZONDAG 9 SEPTEMBER 2018
.. Rijswijk DJ1 DSHC DJ1 (D4) 0-7 Definitief
.. Leonidas DJ2 (D10) Schiedam DJ1 (D6) 2-3 Definitief
.. Leonidas DJ1 (D9) Roomburg DJ1 0-5 Definitief
.. Schiedam DJ2 (D7) Zoetermeer DJ1 2-1 Definitief
.. Westland DJ1 Scoop Delft DJ1 (O) (D2) 0-3 Definitief
.. Dopie DJ1 (D3) Hudito DJ1 (5) 2-3 Definitief
ZONDAG 16 SEPTEMBER 2018
.. Hudito DJ1 (5) Rijswijk DJ1 4-1 Definitief
.. Scoop Delft DJ1 (O) (D2) Dopie DJ1 (D3) 2-0 Definitief
.. Zoetermeer DJ1 Westland DJ1 2-1 Definitief
.. Roomburg DJ1 Schiedam DJ2 (D7) 10-0 Definitief
.. Schiedam DJ1 (D6) Leonidas DJ1 (D9) 0-4 Definitief
.. DSHC DJ1 (D4) Leonidas DJ2 (D10) 1-0 Definitief
ZONDAG 23 SEPTEMBER 2018
.. Scoop Delft DJ1 (O) (D2) Hudito DJ1 (5) 4-1 Definitief
.. Leonidas DJ2 (D10) Rijswijk DJ1 5-1 Definitief
.. Leonidas DJ1 (D9) DSHC DJ1 (D4) 1-3 Definitief
.. Schiedam DJ2 (D7) Schiedam DJ1 (D6) 3-1 Definitief
.. Westland DJ1 Roomburg DJ1 0-8 Definitief
.. Dopie DJ1 (D3) Zoetermeer DJ1 0-5 Definitief
ZONDAG 30 SEPTEMBER 2018
.. Hudito DJ1 (5) Leonidas DJ2 (D10) 2-4 Definitief
.. Zoetermeer DJ1 Scoop Delft DJ1 (O) (D2) 0-1 Definitief
.. Roomburg DJ1 Dopie DJ1 (D3) 3-0 Definitief
.. Schiedam DJ1 (D6) Westland DJ1 3-3 Definitief
.. DSHC DJ1 (D4) Schiedam DJ2 (D7) 7-0 Definitief
.. Rijswijk DJ1 Leonidas DJ1 (D9) 1-4 Definitief
ZONDAG 7 OKTOBER 2018
.. Westland DJ1 DSHC DJ1 (D4) 0-3 Definitief
.. Schiedam DJ2 (D7) Rijswijk DJ1 2-0 Definitief
.. Leonidas DJ1 (D9) Leonidas DJ2 (D10) 1-3 Definitief
.. Zoetermeer DJ1 Hudito DJ1 (5) 2-2 Definitief
.. Scoop Delft DJ1 (O) (D2) Roomburg DJ1 1-2 Definitief
.. Dopie DJ1 (D3) Schiedam DJ1 (D6) 1-2 Definitief
ZONDAG 14 OKTOBER 2018
.. Hudito DJ1 (5) Leonidas DJ1 (D9) 1-2 Definitief
.. Roomburg DJ1 Zoetermeer DJ1 4-0 Definitief
.. Leonidas DJ2 (D10) Schiedam DJ2 (D7) 1-5 Definitief
.. Schiedam DJ1 (D6) Scoop Delft DJ1 (O) (D2) 2-1 Definitief
.. DSHC DJ1 (D4) Dopie DJ1 (D3) 5-0 Definitief
.. Rijswijk DJ1 Westland DJ1 1-0 Definitief
ZONDAG 28 OKTOBER 2018
.. Scoop Delft DJ1 (O) (D2) DSHC DJ1 (D4) 1-4 Definitief
.. Zoetermeer DJ1 Schiedam DJ1 (D6) 2-1 Definitief
.. Schiedam DJ2 (D7) Leonidas DJ1 (D9) 3-1 Definitief
.. Westland DJ1 Leonidas DJ2 (D10) 2-3 Definitief
.. Dopie DJ1 (D3) Rijswijk DJ1 4-1 Definitief
.. Roomburg DJ1 Hudito DJ1 (5) 6-0 Definitief
ZONDAG 4 NOVEMBER 2018
.. Leonidas DJ2 (D10) Dopie DJ1 (D3) 5-0 Definitief
.. Rijswijk DJ1 Scoop Delft DJ1 (O) (D2) 0-0 Definitief
.. DSHC DJ1 (D4) Zoetermeer DJ1 10-2 Definitief
.. Schiedam DJ1 (D6) Roomburg DJ1 1-3 Definitief
.. Hudito DJ1 (5) Schiedam DJ2 (D7) 1-3 Definitief
.. Leonidas DJ1 (D9) Westland DJ1 3-0 Definitief
ZONDAG 11 NOVEMBER 2018
.. Scoop Delft DJ1 (O) (D2) Leonidas DJ2 (D10) 5-0 Definitief
.. Zoetermeer DJ1 Rijswijk DJ1 3-1 Definitief
.. Roomburg DJ1 DSHC DJ1 (D4) 4-3 Definitief
.. Schiedam DJ1 (D6) Hudito DJ1 (5) 2-2 Definitief
.. Westland DJ1 Schiedam DJ2 (D7) 2-3 Definitief
.. Dopie DJ1 (D3) Leonidas DJ1 (D9) 0-2 Definitief
ZONDAG 18 NOVEMBER 2018
.. Westland DJ1 Hudito DJ1 (5) 0-2 Definitief
.. Leonidas DJ2 (D10) Zoetermeer DJ1 3-2 Definitief
.. Leonidas DJ1 (D9) Scoop Delft DJ1 (O) (D2) 2-1 Definitief
.. Schiedam DJ2 (D7) Dopie DJ1 (D3) 1-0 Definitief
.. DSHC DJ1 (D4) Schiedam DJ1 (D6) 4-0 Definitief
.. Rijswijk DJ1 Roomburg DJ1 1-6 Definitief
ZONDAG 25 NOVEMBER 2018
.. Hudito DJ1 (5) DSHC DJ1 (D4) 0-5 Definitief
.. Scoop Delft DJ1 (O) (D2) Schiedam DJ2 (D7) 1-2 Definitief
.. Zoetermeer DJ1 Leonidas DJ1 (D9) 2-1 Definitief
.. Roomburg DJ1 Leonidas DJ2 (D10) 5-0 Definitief
.. Schiedam DJ1 (D6) Rijswijk DJ1 8-0 Definitief
.. Dopie DJ1 (D3) Westland DJ1 3-0 Definitief
ZONDAG 10 MAART 2019
.. Hudito DJ1 (5) Dopie DJ1 (D3) 0-0 Definitief
.. Scoop Delft DJ1 (O) (D2) Westland DJ1 0-0 Definitief
.. Zoetermeer DJ1 Schiedam DJ2 (D7) 0-5 Definitief
.. Schiedam DJ1 (D6) Leonidas DJ2 (D10) 0-1 Definitief
.. DSHC DJ1 (D4) Rijswijk DJ1 2-0 Definitief
ZONDAG 17 MAART 2019
.. Westland DJ1 Zoetermeer DJ1 1-4 Definitief
.. Schiedam DJ2 (D7) Roomburg DJ1 1-6 Definitief
.. Rijswijk DJ1 Hudito DJ1 (5) 0-2 Definitief
.. Leonidas DJ2 (D10) DSHC DJ1 (D4) 0-4 Definitief
.. Leonidas DJ1 (D9) Schiedam DJ1 (D6) 1-5 Definitief
.. Dopie DJ1 (D3) Scoop Delft DJ1 (O) (D2) 0-2 Definitief
ZONDAG 24 MAART 2019
.. Rijswijk DJ1 Leonidas DJ2 (D10) 1-3 Definitief
.. Schiedam DJ1 (D6) Schiedam DJ2 (D7) 1-1 Definitief
.. Roomburg DJ1 Westland DJ1 6-0 Definitief
.. Zoetermeer DJ1 Dopie DJ1 (D3) 1-2 Definitief
.. Hudito DJ1 (5) Scoop Delft DJ1 (O) (D2) 3-1 Definitief
.. DSHC DJ1 (D4) Leonidas DJ1 (D9) 2-0 Definitief
ZONDAG 31 MAART 2019
.. Scoop Delft DJ1 (O) (D2) Zoetermeer DJ1 2-0 Definitief
.. Dopie DJ1 (D3) Roomburg DJ1 1-5 Definitief
.. Leonidas DJ2 (D10) Hudito DJ1 (5) 2-2 Definitief
.. Leonidas DJ1 (D9) Rijswijk DJ1 1-1 Definitief
.. Schiedam DJ2 (D7) DSHC DJ1 (D4) 1-4 Definitief
.. Westland DJ1 Schiedam DJ1 (D6) 0-6 Definitief
ZONDAG 7 APRIL 2019
.. Hudito DJ1 (5) Zoetermeer DJ1 2-1 Definitief
.. Schiedam DJ1 (D6) Dopie DJ1 (D3) 2-1 Definitief
.. DSHC DJ1 (D4) Westland DJ1 10-0 Definitief
.. Rijswijk DJ1 Schiedam DJ2 (D7) 1-12 Definitief
.. Leonidas DJ2 (D10) Leonidas DJ1 (D9) 4-1 Definitief
.. Roomburg DJ1 Scoop Delft DJ1 (O) (D2) 5-1 Definitief
ZONDAG 14 APRIL 2019
.. Westland DJ1 Rijswijk DJ1 2-1 Definitief
.. Schiedam DJ2 (D7) Leonidas DJ2 (D10) 4-3 Definitief
.. Leonidas DJ1 (D9) Hudito DJ1 (5) 1-1 Definitief
.. Zoetermeer DJ1 Roomburg DJ1 1-4 Definitief
.. Scoop Delft DJ1 (O) (D2) Schiedam DJ1 (D6) 2-1 Definitief
.. Dopie DJ1 (D3) DSHC DJ1 (D4) 1-6 Definitief
VRIJDAG 19 APRIL 2019
.. Roomburg DJ1 Leonidas DJ1 (D9) 3-0 Definitief

Wedstrijdschema poule
ZONDAG 5 MEI 2019
  DSHC DJ1 (D4) Scoop Delft DJ1 (O) (D2) TU Delft - Sportcentrum DSHC
  Hudito DJ1 (5) Roomburg DJ1 16:00 Sportpark 'Kruithuisweg'
  Leonidas DJ1 (D9) Schiedam DJ2 (D7) 9:30 Sportpark Toepad (Leonidas)
  Leonidas DJ2 (D10) Westland DJ1 11:00 Sportpark Toepad (Leonidas)
  Rijswijk DJ1 Dopie DJ1 (D3) Sportp. Lange Kleiweg
  Schiedam DJ1 (D6) Zoetermeer DJ1 11:00 Sportpark HC Schiedam
ZONDAG 12 MEI 2019
  Dopie DJ1 (D3) Leonidas DJ2 (D10) TU Delft - Sportcentrum Dopie/Scoop
  Roomburg DJ1 Schiedam DJ1 (D6) 14:30 Sportp. Roomburg
  Schiedam DJ2 (D7) Hudito DJ1 (5) 10:45 Sportpark HC Schiedam
  Scoop Delft DJ1 (O) (D2) Rijswijk DJ1 TU Delft - Sportcentrum Dopie/Scoop
  Westland DJ1 Leonidas DJ1 (D9) Sportp. 'Hoge Bomen'
  Zoetermeer DJ1 DSHC DJ1 (D4) Sportp. 'Van Tuyll'
ZONDAG 19 MEI 2019
  DSHC DJ1 (D4) Roomburg DJ1 TU Delft - Sportcentrum DSHC
  Hudito DJ1 (5) Schiedam DJ1 (D6) Sportpark 'Kruithuisweg'
  Leonidas DJ1 (D9) Dopie DJ1 (D3) Sportpark Toepad (Leonidas)
  Leonidas DJ2 (D10) Scoop Delft DJ1 (O) (D2) Sportpark Toepad (Leonidas)
  Rijswijk DJ1 Zoetermeer DJ1 Sportp. Lange Kleiweg
  Schiedam DJ2 (D7) Westland DJ1 13:00 Sportpark HC Schiedam
ZONDAG 26 MEI 2019
  Dopie DJ1 (D3) Schiedam DJ2 (D7) TU Delft - Sportcentrum Dopie/Scoop
  Hudito DJ1 (5) Westland DJ1 Sportpark 'Kruithuisweg'
  Roomburg DJ1 Rijswijk DJ1 12:45 Sportp. Roomburg
  Schiedam DJ1 (D6) DSHC DJ1 (D4) 16:30 Sportpark HC Schiedam
  Scoop Delft DJ1 (O) (D2) Leonidas DJ1 (D9) TU Delft - Sportcentrum Dopie/Scoop
  Zoetermeer DJ1 Leonidas DJ2 (D10) Sportp. 'Van Tuyll'
ZONDAG 2 JUNI 2019
  DSHC DJ1 (D4) Hudito DJ1 (5) TU Delft - Sportcentrum DSHC
  Leonidas DJ1 (D9) Zoetermeer DJ1 Sportpark Toepad (Leonidas)
  Leonidas DJ2 (D10) Roomburg DJ1 Sportpark Toepad (Leonidas)
  Rijswijk DJ1 Schiedam DJ1 (D6) Sportp. Lange Kleiweg
  Schiedam DJ2 (D7) Scoop Delft DJ1 (O) (D2) 16:30 Sportpark HC Schiedam
  Westland DJ1 Dopie DJ1 (D3) Sportp. 'Hoge Bomen'