Dames Jong 2

Teamfoto

Teamondersteuning
Aanvoerder Linda Vermeulen
Aanvoerder Marieke van Dam
Coach Roos Kerkhof
Trainer Floris Heeres
Trainer Bjorn Tilburgs

Nog 11 wedstrijden:
Datum Wed.Nr. Tegen  Reistijd  Spel  
10 mrt 16092 Craeyenhout DJ1

 

thuis
17 mrt 16117 LOHC DJ1

35

16:00 uit route
Let op: Uittenue mee!   
24 mrt 15935 Dordrechtse Mixed Hockey Club DJ1

40

uit route
31 mrt 16147 OMHC DJ1

25

09:00 uit route
Let op: Uittenue mee!   
7 apr 16170 Berkel Rodenrijs DJ1

 

thuis
14 apr 16196 Scoop Delft DJ2

1

uit route
5 mei 16209 Ring Pass Delft DJ1

 

thuis
12 mei 16225 R.H.V. Leonidas DJ3

25

uit route
19 mei 16248 HV Victoria DJ1

20

uit route
26 mei 16254 DSHC DJ2

 

thuis
2 jun 16282 HDS DJ1

30

uit route
4 thuiswedstrijden en 7 uit-wedstrijden.

Stand in de poule
Team # Pntn W G V ++ -- Straf
1 Berkel-Rodenrijs DJ1 11 30 10 0 1 44 8 0
2 HDS DJ1 11 27 9 0 2 38 8 0
3 Scoop Delft DJ2 11 25 8 1 2 51 19 0
4 Victoria DJ1 11 21 7 0 4 37 19 0
5 Dordrecht DJ1 11 19 6 1 4 35 20 0
6 Leonidas DJ3 11 16 5 1 5 21 31 0
7 Ring Pass Delft DJ1 11 15 5 0 6 21 32 0
8 HUDITO DJ2 11 13 4 1 6 20 19 0
9 Ommoord DJ1 11 13 4 1 6 26 36 0
10 Craeyenhout DJ1 11 10 3 1 7 16 33 0
11 Leiden DJ1 11 6 2 0 9 24 46 0
12 DSHC DJ2 11 0 0 0 11 6 68 0

Uitslagenmatrix
  Scoop Delft DJ2 (D3)Dordrecht DJ1Berkel-Rodenrijs DJ1Crayenhout DJ1 (D5)DSHC DJ2 (D6)HDS DJ1 (O)Hudito DJ2 (D8)Leiden-Leidse Studs DJ1 (D10)Leonidas DJ3 (D22)Ommoord DJ1 (D4)Ring Pass Delft DJ1 (D8)Victoria DJ1 (D10)
Scoop Delft DJ2 (D3)   5-4 4-0 9-0 8-3 3-1
Dordrecht DJ1   3-1 1-2 9-0 5-1
Berkel-Rodenrijs DJ1 2-1   3-2 1-0 4-0 6-0 7-0 3-2
Crayenhout DJ1 (D5) 2-1 0-3   0-7 0-3 1-0
DSHC DJ2 (D6) 0-3 0-10 0-9   0-4 1-2
HDS DJ1 (O) 2-1 5-0   5-0 2-0 6-0
Hudito DJ2 (D8) 2-2 1-2 2-3   2-1 0-1 3-0 1-3
Leiden-Leidse Studs DJ1 (D10) 1-7 6-2 12-0   2-3 1-4
Leonidas DJ3 (D22) 2-2 0-4 2-0 5-1   2-1 1-7
Ommoord DJ1 (D4) 3-4 1-4 1-1 6-4 4-2   2-3
Ring Pass Delft DJ1 (D8) 1-7 1-0 6-2 4-1 2-5   3-1
Victoria DJ1 (D10) 5-1 6-1 3-0 0-4 6-0  

Uitslagen
ZONDAG 9 SEPTEMBER 2018
.. Ommoord DJ1 (D4) Scoop Delft DJ2 (D3) 3-4 Definitief
.. Dordrecht DJ1 Ring Pass Delft DJ1 (D8) 5-1 Definitief
.. Leiden-Leidse Studs DJ1 (D10) Leonidas DJ3 (D22) 2-3 Definitief
.. Crayenhout DJ1 (D5) Hudito DJ2 (D8) 0-3 Definitief
.. HDS DJ1 (O) DSHC DJ2 (D6) 5-0 Definitief
.. Berkel-Rodenrijs DJ1 Victoria DJ1 (D10) 3-2 Definitief
ZONDAG 16 SEPTEMBER 2018
.. Hudito DJ2 (D8) Leiden-Leidse Studs DJ1 (D10) 2-1 Definitief
.. Leonidas DJ3 (D22) Dordrecht DJ1 2-2 Definitief
.. Ring Pass Delft DJ1 (D8) Ommoord DJ1 (D4) 2-5 Definitief
.. Victoria DJ1 (D10) HDS DJ1 (O) 0-4 Definitief
.. Berkel-Rodenrijs DJ1 Scoop Delft DJ2 (D3) 2-1 Definitief
.. DSHC DJ2 (D6) Crayenhout DJ1 (D5) 0-9 Definitief
DINSDAG 18 SEPTEMBER 2018
.. Hudito DJ2 (D8) Dordrecht DJ1 1-2 Definitief
ZONDAG 23 SEPTEMBER 2018
.. Berkel-Rodenrijs DJ1 Ring Pass Delft DJ1 (D8) 7-0 Definitief
.. Leiden-Leidse Studs DJ1 (D10) DSHC DJ2 (D6) 12-0 Definitief
.. Crayenhout DJ1 (D5) HDS DJ1 (O) 0-7 Definitief
.. Scoop Delft DJ2 (D3) Victoria DJ1 (D10) 3-1 Definitief
.. Ommoord DJ1 (D4) Leonidas DJ3 (D22) 4-2 Definitief
ZONDAG 30 SEPTEMBER 2018
.. Victoria DJ1 (D10) Crayenhout DJ1 (D5) 6-1 Definitief
.. Ring Pass Delft DJ1 (D8) Scoop Delft DJ2 (D3) 1-7 Definitief
.. Leonidas DJ3 (D22) Berkel-Rodenrijs DJ1 0-4 Definitief
.. Hudito DJ2 (D8) Ommoord DJ1 (D4) 3-0 Definitief
.. HDS DJ1 (O) Leiden-Leidse Studs DJ1 (D10) 5-0 Definitief
.. DSHC DJ2 (D6) Dordrecht DJ1 0-3 Definitief
ZONDAG 7 OKTOBER 2018
.. Scoop Delft DJ2 (D3) Leonidas DJ3 (D22) 8-3 Definitief
.. Ring Pass Delft DJ1 (D8) Victoria DJ1 (D10) 3-1 Definitief
.. Leiden-Leidse Studs DJ1 (D10) Crayenhout DJ1 (D5) 6-2 Definitief
.. Dordrecht DJ1 HDS DJ1 (O) 1-2 Definitief
.. Berkel-Rodenrijs DJ1 Hudito DJ2 (D8) 1-0 Definitief
.. Ommoord DJ1 (D4) DSHC DJ2 (D6) 6-4 Definitief
ZONDAG 14 OKTOBER 2018
.. HDS DJ1 (O) Ommoord DJ1 (D4) 6-0 Definitief
.. DSHC DJ2 (D6) Berkel-Rodenrijs DJ1 0-10 Definitief
.. Hudito DJ2 (D8) Scoop Delft DJ2 (D3) 2-2 Definitief
.. Leonidas DJ3 (D22) Ring Pass Delft DJ1 (D8) 2-1 Definitief
.. Victoria DJ1 (D10) Leiden-Leidse Studs DJ1 (D10) 6-0 Definitief
.. Crayenhout DJ1 (D5) Dordrecht DJ1 2-1 Definitief
ZONDAG 28 OKTOBER 2018
.. Leonidas DJ3 (D22) Victoria DJ1 (D10) 1-7 Definitief
.. Berkel-Rodenrijs DJ1 HDS DJ1 (O) 3-2 Definitief
.. Ommoord DJ1 (D4) Crayenhout DJ1 (D5) 1-1 Definitief
.. Dordrecht DJ1 Leiden-Leidse Studs DJ1 (D10) 9-0 Definitief
.. Ring Pass Delft DJ1 (D8) Hudito DJ2 (D8) 6-2 Definitief
.. Scoop Delft DJ2 (D3) DSHC DJ2 (D6) 9-0 Definitief
ZONDAG 4 NOVEMBER 2018
.. Crayenhout DJ1 (D5) Berkel-Rodenrijs DJ1 0-3 Definitief
.. HDS DJ1 (O) Scoop Delft DJ2 (D3) 2-1 Definitief
.. DSHC DJ2 (D6) Ring Pass Delft DJ1 (D8) 1-2 Definitief
.. Hudito DJ2 (D8) Leonidas DJ3 (D22) 0-1 Definitief
.. Victoria DJ1 (D10) Dordrecht DJ1 5-1 Definitief
.. Leiden-Leidse Studs DJ1 (D10) Ommoord DJ1 (D4) 1-4 Definitief
ZONDAG 11 NOVEMBER 2018
.. Scoop Delft DJ2 (D3) Crayenhout DJ1 (D5) 4-0 Definitief
.. Ring Pass Delft DJ1 (D8) HDS DJ1 (O) 1-0 Definitief
.. Leonidas DJ3 (D22) DSHC DJ2 (D6) 5-1 Definitief
.. Hudito DJ2 (D8) Victoria DJ1 (D10) 1-3 Definitief
.. Ommoord DJ1 (D4) Dordrecht DJ1 1-4 Definitief
.. Berkel-Rodenrijs DJ1 Leiden-Leidse Studs DJ1 (D10) 4-0 Definitief
ZONDAG 18 NOVEMBER 2018
.. DSHC DJ2 (D6) Hudito DJ2 (D8) 0-4 Definitief
.. HDS DJ1 (O) Leonidas DJ3 (D22) 2-0 Definitief
.. Crayenhout DJ1 (D5) Ring Pass Delft DJ1 (D8) 1-0 Definitief
.. Leiden-Leidse Studs DJ1 (D10) Scoop Delft DJ2 (D3) 1-7 Definitief
.. Dordrecht DJ1 Berkel-Rodenrijs DJ1 3-1 Definitief
.. Ommoord DJ1 (D4) Victoria DJ1 (D10) 2-3 Definitief
ZONDAG 25 NOVEMBER 2018
.. Scoop Delft DJ2 (D3) Dordrecht DJ1 5-4 Definitief
.. Ring Pass Delft DJ1 (D8) Leiden-Leidse Studs DJ1 (D10) 4-1 Definitief
.. Victoria DJ1 (D10) DSHC DJ2 (D6) 3-0 Definitief
.. Leonidas DJ3 (D22) Crayenhout DJ1 (D5) 2-0 Definitief
.. Hudito DJ2 (D8) HDS DJ1 (O) 2-3 Definitief
.. Berkel-Rodenrijs DJ1 Ommoord DJ1 (D4) 6-0 Definitief

Wedstrijdschema poule
ZONDAG 10 MAART 2019
  DSHC DJ2 (D6) HDS DJ1 (O) TU Delft - Sportcentrum DSHC
  Hudito DJ2 (D8) Crayenhout DJ1 (D5) Sportpark 'Kruithuisweg'
  Leonidas DJ3 (D22) Leiden-Leidse Studs DJ1 (D10) 17:00 Sportpark Toepad (Leonidas)
  Ring Pass Delft DJ1 (D8) Dordrecht DJ1 13:00 Sportpark 'Hof van Delft'
  Scoop Delft DJ2 (D3) Ommoord DJ1 (D4) TU Delft - Sportcentrum Dopie/Scoop
  Victoria DJ1 (D10) Berkel-Rodenrijs DJ1 Sportp. Kralingseweg (Victoria)
ZONDAG 17 MAART 2019
  Crayenhout DJ1 (D5) DSHC DJ2 (D6) 12:15 H.B.S. - Craeyenhout
  Dordrecht DJ1 Leonidas DJ3 (D22) Schenkeldijk
  HDS DJ1 (O) Victoria DJ1 (D10) Madestein (Loosduinen)
  Leiden-Leidse Studs DJ1 (D10) Hudito DJ2 (D8) 16:00 Sportp. de Krogt
  Ommoord DJ1 (D4) Ring Pass Delft DJ1 (D8) 10:30 Sportpark Marcel Duchampplein
  Scoop Delft DJ2 (D3) Berkel-Rodenrijs DJ1 TU Delft - Sportcentrum Dopie/Scoop
ZONDAG 24 MAART 2019
  DSHC DJ2 (D6) Leiden-Leidse Studs DJ1 (D10) TU Delft - Sportcentrum DSHC
  Dordrecht DJ1 Hudito DJ2 (D8) Schenkeldijk
  HDS DJ1 (O) Crayenhout DJ1 (D5) Madestein (Loosduinen)
  Leonidas DJ3 (D22) Ommoord DJ1 (D4) Sportpark Toepad (Leonidas)
  Ring Pass Delft DJ1 (D8) Berkel-Rodenrijs DJ1 14:30 Sportpark 'Hof van Delft'
  Victoria DJ1 (D10) Scoop Delft DJ2 (D3) Sportp. Kralingseweg (Victoria)
ZONDAG 31 MAART 2019
  Berkel-Rodenrijs DJ1 Leonidas DJ3 (D22) 12:45 Sportp. 'Het Hoge Land'
  Crayenhout DJ1 (D5) Victoria DJ1 (D10) 10:30 H.B.S. - Craeyenhout
  Dordrecht DJ1 DSHC DJ2 (D6) Schenkeldijk
  Leiden-Leidse Studs DJ1 (D10) HDS DJ1 (O) 10:45 Sportp. de Krogt
  Ommoord DJ1 (D4) Hudito DJ2 (D8) 9:00 Sportpark Marcel Duchampplein
  Scoop Delft DJ2 (D3) Ring Pass Delft DJ1 (D8) TU Delft - Sportcentrum Dopie/Scoop
ZONDAG 7 APRIL 2019
  Crayenhout DJ1 (D5) Leiden-Leidse Studs DJ1 (D10) H.B.S. - Craeyenhout
  DSHC DJ2 (D6) Ommoord DJ1 (D4) TU Delft - Sportcentrum DSHC
  HDS DJ1 (O) Dordrecht DJ1 Madestein (Loosduinen)
  Hudito DJ2 (D8) Berkel-Rodenrijs DJ1 Sportpark 'Kruithuisweg'
  Leonidas DJ3 (D22) Scoop Delft DJ2 (D3) Sportpark Toepad (Leonidas)
  Victoria DJ1 (D10) Ring Pass Delft DJ1 (D8) Sportp. Kralingseweg (Victoria)
ZONDAG 14 APRIL 2019
  Berkel-Rodenrijs DJ1 DSHC DJ2 (D6) Sportp. 'Het Hoge Land'
  Dordrecht DJ1 Crayenhout DJ1 (D5) Schenkeldijk
  Leiden-Leidse Studs DJ1 (D10) Victoria DJ1 (D10) 16:00 Sportp. de Krogt
  Ommoord DJ1 (D4) HDS DJ1 (O) 10:30 Sportpark Marcel Duchampplein
  Ring Pass Delft DJ1 (D8) Leonidas DJ3 (D22) Sportpark 'Hof van Delft'
  Scoop Delft DJ2 (D3) Hudito DJ2 (D8) TU Delft - Sportcentrum Dopie/Scoop
ZONDAG 5 MEI 2019
  Crayenhout DJ1 (D5) Ommoord DJ1 (D4) H.B.S. - Craeyenhout
  DSHC DJ2 (D6) Scoop Delft DJ2 (D3) TU Delft - Sportcentrum DSHC
  HDS DJ1 (O) Berkel-Rodenrijs DJ1 Madestein (Loosduinen)
  Hudito DJ2 (D8) Ring Pass Delft DJ1 (D8) Sportpark 'Kruithuisweg'
  Leiden-Leidse Studs DJ1 (D10) Dordrecht DJ1 16:00 Sportp. de Krogt
  Victoria DJ1 (D10) Leonidas DJ3 (D22) Sportp. Kralingseweg (Victoria)
ZONDAG 12 MEI 2019
  Berkel-Rodenrijs DJ1 Crayenhout DJ1 (D5) Sportp. 'Het Hoge Land'
  Dordrecht DJ1 Victoria DJ1 (D10) Schenkeldijk
  Leonidas DJ3 (D22) Hudito DJ2 (D8) Sportpark Toepad (Leonidas)
  Ommoord DJ1 (D4) Leiden-Leidse Studs DJ1 (D10) 10:30 Sportpark Marcel Duchampplein
  Ring Pass Delft DJ1 (D8) DSHC DJ2 (D6) Sportpark 'Hof van Delft'
  Scoop Delft DJ2 (D3) HDS DJ1 (O) TU Delft - Sportcentrum Dopie/Scoop
ZONDAG 19 MEI 2019
  Crayenhout DJ1 (D5) Scoop Delft DJ2 (D3) H.B.S. - Craeyenhout
  DSHC DJ2 (D6) Leonidas DJ3 (D22) TU Delft - Sportcentrum DSHC
  Dordrecht DJ1 Ommoord DJ1 (D4) Schenkeldijk
  HDS DJ1 (O) Ring Pass Delft DJ1 (D8) Madestein (Loosduinen)
  Leiden-Leidse Studs DJ1 (D10) Berkel-Rodenrijs DJ1 12:30 Sportp. de Krogt
  Victoria DJ1 (D10) Hudito DJ2 (D8) Sportp. Kralingseweg (Victoria)
ZONDAG 26 MEI 2019
  Berkel-Rodenrijs DJ1 Dordrecht DJ1 Sportp. 'Het Hoge Land'
  Hudito DJ2 (D8) DSHC DJ2 (D6) Sportpark 'Kruithuisweg'
  Leonidas DJ3 (D22) HDS DJ1 (O) Sportpark Toepad (Leonidas)
  Ring Pass Delft DJ1 (D8) Crayenhout DJ1 (D5) Sportpark 'Hof van Delft'
  Scoop Delft DJ2 (D3) Leiden-Leidse Studs DJ1 (D10) TU Delft - Sportcentrum Dopie/Scoop
  Victoria DJ1 (D10) Ommoord DJ1 (D4) Sportp. Kralingseweg (Victoria)
ZONDAG 2 JUNI 2019
  Crayenhout DJ1 (D5) Leonidas DJ3 (D22) H.B.S. - Craeyenhout
  DSHC DJ2 (D6) Victoria DJ1 (D10) TU Delft - Sportcentrum DSHC
  Dordrecht DJ1 Scoop Delft DJ2 (D3) Schenkeldijk
  HDS DJ1 (O) Hudito DJ2 (D8) Madestein (Loosduinen)
  Leiden-Leidse Studs DJ1 (D10) Ring Pass Delft DJ1 (D8) 16:00 Sportp. de Krogt
  Ommoord DJ1 (D4) Berkel-Rodenrijs DJ1 9:15 Sportpark Marcel Duchampplein