Dames Jong 3

Teamfoto

Teamondersteuning
Aanvoerder Liese Tan
Aanvoerder Nine van Stekelenburg
Trainer Frits Schneider
Trainer Koos van Dongen
Trainer Nick Verberkmoes

Stand in de poule
Team # Pntn W G V ++ -- Straf
1 Klein Zwitserland DJ1 20 47 15 2 3 77 34 0
2 Leiden DJ2 20 41 12 5 3 64 47 0
3 Thor DJ1 20 39 13 0 7 40 22 0
4 Schoonhoven DJ1 20 39 12 3 5 58 27 0
5 Zoetermeer DJ2 20 32 10 2 8 35 30 0
6 Noordwijk DJ1 20 31 8 7 5 49 36 0
7 Berkel-Rodenrijs DJ2 20 24 6 6 8 41 49 0
8 Victoria DJ2 20 22 8 1 11 46 62 3
9 HDS DJ2 20 15 6 0 14 18 47 3
10 HUDITO DJ3 20 11 3 2 15 20 47 0
11 Leonidas DJ4 20 8 2 2 16 20 67 0

Uitslagenmatrix
  Schoonhoven DJ1HUDITO DJ3Leonidas DJ4Berkel-Rodenrijs DJ2HDS DJ2Klein Zwitserland DJ1Leiden-Leidse Studs DJ2Noordwijk DJ1Thor DJ1 (O)Victoria DJ2Zoetermeer DJ2
Schoonhoven DJ1   3-1 7-0 1-1 5-0 2-4 1-2 1-0 3-1 5-0 2-4
HUDITO DJ3 1-6   5-0 0-3 0-2 0-2 1-6 1-1 1-0 2-1 0-1
Leonidas DJ4 2-2 3-0   4-2 1-2 2-6 1-7 1-3 0-2 0-1 1-4
Berkel-Rodenrijs DJ2 4-2 2-1 2-2   2-3 0-3 3-4 1-1 1-3 1-6 0-0
HDS DJ2 2-3 1-0 2-1 0-3   1-4 1-3 1-3 0-1 1-3 0-3
Klein Zwitserland DJ1 0-4 4-1 1-0 7-3 5-0   5-2 3-2 1-0 6-4 6-1
Leiden-Leidse Studs DJ2 1-1 3-0 7-0 5-5 2-0 2-2   3-11 2-1 6-5 4-4
Noordwijk DJ1 1-5 2-2 3-1 1-1 3-1 3-3 1-1   3-0 2-2 3-1
Thor DJ1 (O) 1-3 3-2 3-0 4-1 2-0 3-2 4-0 1-0   5-1 0-2
Victoria DJ2 2-1 3-2 5-0 1-3 3-0 1-11 1-3 6-3 0-5   0-4
Zoetermeer DJ2 0-1 1-0 3-1 1-3 0-1 3-2 0-1 1-3 0-1 2-1  

Uitslagen
ZONDAG 9 SEPTEMBER 2018
.. Klein Zwitserland DJ1 Schoonhoven DJ1 0-4 Definitief
.. Victoria DJ2 HDS DJ2 3-0 Definitief
.. HUDITO DJ3 Leonidas DJ4 5-0 Definitief
.. Thor DJ1 (O) Leiden-Leidse Studs DJ2 4-0 Definitief
.. Noordwijk DJ1 Berkel-Rodenrijs DJ2 1-1 Definitief
ZONDAG 16 SEPTEMBER 2018
.. Berkel-Rodenrijs DJ2 Zoetermeer DJ2 0-0 Definitief
.. Leiden-Leidse Studs DJ2 HUDITO DJ3 3-0 Definitief
.. Leonidas DJ4 Victoria DJ2 0-1 Definitief
.. HDS DJ2 Klein Zwitserland DJ1 1-4 Definitief
.. Schoonhoven DJ1 Noordwijk DJ1 1-0 Definitief
ZONDAG 23 SEPTEMBER 2018
.. Victoria DJ2 Leiden-Leidse Studs DJ2 1-3 Definitief
.. HDS DJ2 Schoonhoven DJ1 2-3 Definitief
.. Zoetermeer DJ2 Noordwijk DJ1 1-3 Definitief
MAANDAG 24 SEPTEMBER 2018
.. Klein Zwitserland DJ1 Leonidas DJ4 1-0 Definitief
ZONDAG 30 SEPTEMBER 2018
.. Berkel-Rodenrijs DJ2 HUDITO DJ3 2-1 Definitief
.. Leiden-Leidse Studs DJ2 Klein Zwitserland DJ1 2-2 Definitief
.. Leonidas DJ4 HDS DJ2 1-2 Definitief
.. Noordwijk DJ1 Thor DJ1 (O) 3-0 Definitief
.. Schoonhoven DJ1 Zoetermeer DJ2 2-4 Definitief
ZONDAG 7 OKTOBER 2018
.. Victoria DJ2 Berkel-Rodenrijs DJ2 1-3 Definitief
.. HUDITO DJ3 Noordwijk DJ1 1-1 Definitief
.. Thor DJ1 (O) Zoetermeer DJ2 0-2 Definitief
.. HDS DJ2 Leiden-Leidse Studs DJ2 1-3 Definitief
.. Leonidas DJ4 Schoonhoven DJ1 2-2 Definitief
ZONDAG 14 OKTOBER 2018
.. Berkel-Rodenrijs DJ2 Klein Zwitserland DJ1 0-3 Definitief
.. Zoetermeer DJ2 HUDITO DJ3 1-0 Definitief
.. Noordwijk DJ1 Victoria DJ2 2-2 Definitief
.. Leiden-Leidse Studs DJ2 Leonidas DJ4 7-0 Definitief
.. Schoonhoven DJ1 Thor DJ1 (O) 3-1 Definitief
ZONDAG 21 OKTOBER 2018
.. Thor DJ1 (O) Berkel-Rodenrijs DJ2 4-1 Definitief
ZONDAG 28 OKTOBER 2018
.. Klein Zwitserland DJ1 Noordwijk DJ1 3-2 Definitief
.. HUDITO DJ3 Thor DJ1 (O) 1-0 Definitief
.. Victoria DJ2 Zoetermeer DJ2 0-4 Definitief
.. Leiden-Leidse Studs DJ2 Schoonhoven DJ1 1-1 Definitief
.. HDS DJ2 Berkel-Rodenrijs DJ2 0-3 Definitief
ZONDAG 4 NOVEMBER 2018
.. Noordwijk DJ1 HDS DJ2 3-1 Definitief
.. Berkel-Rodenrijs DJ2 Leonidas DJ4 2-2 Definitief
.. Schoonhoven DJ1 HUDITO DJ3 3-1 Definitief
.. Zoetermeer DJ2 Klein Zwitserland DJ1 3-2 Definitief
ZONDAG 11 NOVEMBER 2018
.. HDS DJ2 Zoetermeer DJ2 0-3 Definitief
.. Leiden-Leidse Studs DJ2 Berkel-Rodenrijs DJ2 5-5 Definitief
.. Victoria DJ2 HUDITO DJ3 3-2 Definitief
.. Klein Zwitserland DJ1 Thor DJ1 (O) 1-0 Definitief
.. Leonidas DJ4 Noordwijk DJ1 1-3 Definitief
ZONDAG 18 NOVEMBER 2018
.. Victoria DJ2 Schoonhoven DJ1 2-1 Definitief
.. Zoetermeer DJ2 Leonidas DJ4 3-1 Definitief
.. Noordwijk DJ1 Leiden-Leidse Studs DJ2 1-1 Definitief
.. Thor DJ1 (O) HDS DJ2 2-0 Definitief
ZONDAG 25 NOVEMBER 2018
.. Leiden-Leidse Studs DJ2 Zoetermeer DJ2 4-4 Definitief
.. Klein Zwitserland DJ1 Victoria DJ2 6-4 Definitief
.. Leonidas DJ4 Thor DJ1 (O) 0-2 Definitief
.. HDS DJ2 HUDITO DJ3 1-0 Definitief
.. Schoonhoven DJ1 Berkel-Rodenrijs DJ2 1-1 Definitief
ZONDAG 2 DECEMBER 2018
.. HUDITO DJ3 Klein Zwitserland DJ1 0-2 Definitief
.. Thor DJ1 (O) Victoria DJ2 5-1 Definitief
ZONDAG 10 MAART 2019
.. Schoonhoven DJ1 Klein Zwitserland DJ1 2-4 Definitief
.. HDS DJ2 Victoria DJ2 1-3 Definitief
.. Leonidas DJ4 HUDITO DJ3 3-0 Definitief
.. Leiden-Leidse Studs DJ2 Thor DJ1 (O) 2-1 Definitief
.. Berkel-Rodenrijs DJ2 Noordwijk DJ1 1-1 Definitief
ZONDAG 17 MAART 2019
.. HUDITO DJ3 Leiden-Leidse Studs DJ2 1-6 Definitief
.. Victoria DJ2 Leonidas DJ4 5-0 Definitief
.. Klein Zwitserland DJ1 HDS DJ2 5-0 Definitief
.. Zoetermeer DJ2 Berkel-Rodenrijs DJ2 1-3 Definitief
.. Noordwijk DJ1 Schoonhoven DJ1 1-5 Definitief
ZONDAG 24 MAART 2019
.. Schoonhoven DJ1 HDS DJ2 5-0 Definitief
.. Noordwijk DJ1 Zoetermeer DJ2 3-1 Definitief
.. Leonidas DJ4 Klein Zwitserland DJ1 2-6 Definitief
.. Leiden-Leidse Studs DJ2 Victoria DJ2 6-5 Definitief
.. Berkel-Rodenrijs DJ2 Thor DJ1 (O) 1-3 Definitief
ZONDAG 31 MAART 2019
.. HDS DJ2 Leonidas DJ4 2-1 Definitief
.. Thor DJ1 (O) Noordwijk DJ1 1-0 Definitief
.. HUDITO DJ3 Berkel-Rodenrijs DJ2 0-3 Definitief
.. Klein Zwitserland DJ1 Leiden-Leidse Studs DJ2 5-2 Definitief
.. Zoetermeer DJ2 Schoonhoven DJ1 0-1 Definitief
ZONDAG 7 APRIL 2019
.. Noordwijk DJ1 HUDITO DJ3 2-2 Definitief
.. Berkel-Rodenrijs DJ2 Victoria DJ2 1-6 Definitief
.. Leiden-Leidse Studs DJ2 HDS DJ2 2-0 Definitief
.. Schoonhoven DJ1 Leonidas DJ4 7-0 Definitief
.. Zoetermeer DJ2 Thor DJ1 (O) 0-1 Definitief
VRIJDAG 12 APRIL 2019
.. Berkel-Rodenrijs DJ2 HDS DJ2 2-3 Definitief
ZONDAG 14 APRIL 2019
.. Klein Zwitserland DJ1 Berkel-Rodenrijs DJ2 7-3 Definitief
.. Thor DJ1 (O) Schoonhoven DJ1 1-3 Definitief
.. Victoria DJ2 Noordwijk DJ1 6-3 Definitief
.. HUDITO DJ3 Zoetermeer DJ2 0-1 Definitief
.. Leonidas DJ4 Leiden-Leidse Studs DJ2 1-7 Definitief
ZATERDAG 4 MEI 2019
.. Noordwijk DJ1 Klein Zwitserland DJ1 3-3 Definitief
ZONDAG 5 MEI 2019
.. Zoetermeer DJ2 Victoria DJ2 2-1 Definitief
.. Schoonhoven DJ1 Leiden-Leidse Studs DJ2 1-2 Definitief
.. Thor DJ1 (O) HUDITO DJ3 3-2 Definitief
ZONDAG 12 MEI 2019
.. HUDITO DJ3 Schoonhoven DJ1 1-6 Definitief
.. Leonidas DJ4 Berkel-Rodenrijs DJ2 4-2 Definitief
.. HDS DJ2 Noordwijk DJ1 1-3 Definitief
.. Klein Zwitserland DJ1 Zoetermeer DJ2 6-1 Definitief
.. Victoria DJ2 Thor DJ1 (O) 0-5 Definitief
ZONDAG 19 MEI 2019
.. Berkel-Rodenrijs DJ2 Leiden-Leidse Studs DJ2 3-4 Definitief
.. Noordwijk DJ1 Leonidas DJ4 3-1 Definitief
.. Thor DJ1 (O) Klein Zwitserland DJ1 3-2 Definitief
.. HUDITO DJ3 Victoria DJ2 2-1 Definitief
ZONDAG 26 MEI 2019
.. Schoonhoven DJ1 Victoria DJ2 5-0 Definitief
.. HDS DJ2 Thor DJ1 (O) 0-1 Definitief
.. Leonidas DJ4 Zoetermeer DJ2 1-4 Definitief
.. Klein Zwitserland DJ1 HUDITO DJ3 4-1 Definitief
.. Leiden-Leidse Studs DJ2 Noordwijk DJ1 3-11 Definitief
WOENSDAG 29 MEI 2019
.. Zoetermeer DJ2 HDS DJ2 0-1 Definitief
ZONDAG 2 JUNI 2019
.. HUDITO DJ3 HDS DJ2 0-2 Definitief
.. Thor DJ1 (O) Leonidas DJ4 3-0 Definitief
.. Zoetermeer DJ2 Leiden-Leidse Studs DJ2 0-1 Definitief
.. Berkel-Rodenrijs DJ2 Schoonhoven DJ1 4-2 Definitief
.. Victoria DJ2 Klein Zwitserland DJ1 1-11 Definitief