Zaal Jongens A11

Teamfoto

Teamondersteuning
Coach Simon Engbers
Coach Coen van Leeuwe
Coach Frans de Jong

Nog 8 wedstrijden:
Datum Wed.Nr. Tegen  Reistijd  Spel  
12 jan 49344 Mixed Hockeyclub Zoetermeer JA11

0

13:30 uit Zoetermeer Hockey Dome
  Zoetermeer Hockey Dome
van der Hagenstraat 19
2722NT ZOETERMEER
hal: Veld 1
 
12 jan 47538 Rijswijksche Hockey Club JA12

 

14:10 thuis Zoetermeer Hockey Dome
  Zoetermeer Hockey Dome
van der Hagenstraat 19
2722NT ZOETERMEER
hal: Veld 1
 
26 jan 49342 Goudse MHC JA11

 

12:10 thuis Zoetermeer Hockey Dome
  Zoetermeer Hockey Dome
van der Hagenstraat 19
2722NT ZOETERMEER
hal: Veld 2
 
26 jan 49340 Mixed Hockeyclub Zoetermeer JA11

 

12:50 thuis Zoetermeer Hockey Dome
  Zoetermeer Hockey Dome
van der Hagenstraat 19
2722NT ZOETERMEER
hal: Veld 2
 
2 feb 49353 Goudse MHC JA11

0

12:10 uit GDA sporthal
  GDA sporthal
Madesteinweg 10
2553EC 'S-GRAVENHAGE
hal: Veld 1
 
2 feb 49361 HDS JA12

0

12:50 uit GDA sporthal
  GDA sporthal
Madesteinweg 10
2553EC 'S-GRAVENHAGE
hal: Veld 1
 
16 feb 49356 Rijswijksche Hockey Club JA12

15

14:50 uit Schilp, Sporthal de
  Schilp, Sporthal de
Schaapweg 4
2285SP RIJSWIJK ZH
hal: Veld 2
 
16 feb 49341 HC Ypenburg JA12

 

16:10 thuis Schilp, Sporthal de
  Schilp, Sporthal de
Schaapweg 4
2285SP RIJSWIJK ZH
hal: Veld 2
 
4 thuiswedstrijden en 4 uit-wedstrijden.

Stand in de poule
Team # Pntn W G V ++ -- Straf
1 HDS JA12 2 6 2 0 0 10 5 0
2 Ypenburg JA12 2 3 1 0 1 4 3 0
3 Gouda JA11 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 Rijswijk JA12 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5 Zoetermeer JA11 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
6 HUDITO JA11 2 0 0 0 2 3 9 0

Uitslagenmatrix
  HDS JA12Rijswijk JA12Gouda JA11Ypenburg JA12Zoetermeer JA11HUDITO JA11
HDS JA12   3-2
Rijswijk JA12  
Gouda JA11  
Ypenburg JA12   2-0
Zoetermeer JA11  
HUDITO JA11 3-7  

Uitslagen
ZATERDAG 7 DECEMBER 2019
.. HUDITO JA11 HDS JA12 3-7 Definitief
.. Ypenburg JA12 HUDITO JA11 2-0 Definitief
.. HDS JA12 Ypenburg JA12 3-2 Definitief
ZONDAG 15 DECEMBER 2019
.. HDS JA12 Rijswijk JA12 4-3 Definitief
.. Rijswijk JA12 Ypenburg JA12 3-1 Definitief
.. Ypenburg JA12 HDS JA12 2-1 Definitief

Wedstrijdschema poule
ZONDAG 15 DECEMBER 2019
  HDS JA12 Rijswijk JA12 14:10 TOGB/ Vermeulenhal
  Rijswijk JA12 Ypenburg JA12 14:50 TOGB/ Vermeulenhal
  Ypenburg JA12 HDS JA12 13:30 TOGB/ Vermeulenhal
ZATERDAG 4 JANUARI 2020
  HDS JA12 Zoetermeer JA11 14:30 Verburch/ Jan van der Valkhal
  Rijswijk JA12 HDS JA12 15:50 Verburch/ Jan van der Valkhal
  Zoetermeer JA11 Rijswijk JA12 15:10 Verburch/ Jan van der Valkhal
ZONDAG 12 JANUARI 2020
  HUDITO JA11 Rijswijk JA12 14:10 Zoetermeer Hockey Dome
  Rijswijk JA12 Zoetermeer JA11 14:50 Zoetermeer Hockey Dome
  Zoetermeer JA11 HUDITO JA11 13:30 Zoetermeer Hockey Dome
ZATERDAG 18 JANUARI 2020
  Gouda JA11 Rijswijk JA12 16:40 Leidschenveen, Sporthal
  Ypenburg JA12 Gouda JA11 16:00 Leidschenveen, Sporthal
  Ypenburg JA12 Rijswijk JA12 17:20 Leidschenveen, Sporthal
ZONDAG 26 JANUARI 2020
  HUDITO JA11 Gouda JA11 12:10 Zoetermeer Hockey Dome
  HUDITO JA11 Zoetermeer JA11 12:50 Zoetermeer Hockey Dome
  Zoetermeer JA11 Gouda JA11 11:30 Zoetermeer Hockey Dome
ZONDAG 2 FEBRUARI 2020
  Gouda JA11 HUDITO JA11 12:10 GDA sporthal
  HDS JA12 HUDITO JA11 12:50 GDA sporthal
  HDS JA12 Gouda JA11 11:30 GDA sporthal
ZATERDAG 8 FEBRUARI 2020
  Gouda JA11 Zoetermeer JA11 12:05 Mammoet, Sportcentrum De
  Gouda JA11 Ypenburg JA12 10:45 Mammoet, Sportcentrum De
  Ypenburg JA12 Zoetermeer JA11 11:25 Mammoet, Sportcentrum De
ZONDAG 16 FEBRUARI 2020
  Gouda JA11 HDS JA12 14:10 Schilp, Sporthal de
  HUDITO JA11 Ypenburg JA12 16:10 Schilp, Sporthal de
  Rijswijk JA12 HUDITO JA11 14:50 Schilp, Sporthal de
  Rijswijk JA12 Gouda JA11 13:30 Schilp, Sporthal de
  Zoetermeer JA11 HDS JA12 15:30 Schilp, Sporthal de
  Zoetermeer JA11 Ypenburg JA12 16:50 Schilp, Sporthal de