Zaal Jongens B3

Teamfoto

Teamondersteuning
Coach Rosemarijn Dekker
Coach Victor Vermeulen
Coach Fridus Rijnten
Coach Aris Schellinkhout
Manager (ouder-) Renée Schuffelers
Manager (ouder-) Caroline van Leeuwen
Trainer Job Wiezer

Nog 10 wedstrijden:
Datum Wed.Nr. Tegen  Reistijd  Spel  
5 jan 45361 Rijswijksche Hockey Club JB3

15

13:30 uit Schilp, Sporthal de
  Schilp, Sporthal de
Schaapweg 4
2285SP RIJSWIJK ZH
hal: Veld 2
 
5 jan 45477 Hockey Club Rotterdam JB6

 

14:10 thuis Schilp, Sporthal de
  Schilp, Sporthal de
Schaapweg 4
2285SP RIJSWIJK ZH
hal: Veld 2
 
12 jan 45210 R.H.V. Leonidas JB4

28

16:10 uit Driesprong, Sporthal De
  Driesprong, Sporthal De
Marijkesingel 22
2291BK BARENDRECHT
hal: Veld 1
 
12 jan 45446 Hockeyclub Barendrecht JB3

28

16:50 uit Driesprong, Sporthal De
  Driesprong, Sporthal De
Marijkesingel 22
2291BK BARENDRECHT
hal: Veld 1
 
26 jan 45125 HC Pijnacker JB3

13

16:10 uit Oostervant, Sporthal
Let op: Uittenue mee!   
  Oostervant, Sporthal
Oostervantstraat 25
3021PT ROTTERDAM
hal: Veld 1
 
26 jan 45543 Hockey Club Rotterdam JB6

13

16:50 uit Oostervant, Sporthal
  Oostervant, Sporthal
Oostervantstraat 25
3021PT ROTTERDAM
hal: Veld 1
 
2 feb 45358 Berkel Rodenrijs JB3

7

11:55 uit Emerald, sporthal
  Emerald, sporthal
Florijnstraat 1
2645HH DELFGAUW
hal: Veld 1
 
2 feb 45065 HC Pijnacker JB3

 

12:35 thuis Emerald, sporthal
  Emerald, sporthal
Florijnstraat 1
2645HH DELFGAUW
hal: Veld 1
 
15 feb 45139 Berkel Rodenrijs JB3

 

11:30 thuis TUDelft - Sportcentrum
  TUDelft - Sportcentrum
Mekelweg 8
2628CD DELFT
hal: Hal X3
 
15 feb 44969 R.H.V. Leonidas JB4

 

12:50 thuis TUDelft - Sportcentrum
  TUDelft - Sportcentrum
Mekelweg 8
2628CD DELFT
hal: Hal X3
 
4 thuiswedstrijden en 6 uit-wedstrijden.

Stand in de poule
Team # Pntn W G V ++ -- Straf
1 Rijswijk JB3 4 12 4 0 0 14 4 0
2 Barendrecht JB3 4 9 3 0 1 12 4 0
3 Leonidas JB4 2 3 1 0 1 5 4 0
4 Rotterdam JB6 2 3 1 0 1 4 4 0
5 HUDITO JB3 2 0 0 0 2 1 6 0
6 Berkel-Rodenrijs JB3 2 0 0 0 2 2 8 0
7 Pijnacker JB3 2 0 0 0 2 3 11 0

Uitslagenmatrix
  Rijswijk JB3HUDITO JB3Rotterdam JB6Berkel-Rodenrijs JB3Leonidas JB4Pijnacker JB3Barendrecht JB3
Rijswijk JB3   2-1
HUDITO JB3 1-2   0-4
Rotterdam JB6  
Berkel-Rodenrijs JB3 2-3  
Leonidas JB4  
Pijnacker JB3 1-7 2-4  
Barendrecht JB3 1-3 2-1 5-0  

Uitslagen
ZATERDAG 7 DECEMBER 2019
.. Pijnacker JB3 Leonidas JB4 2-4 Definitief
.. Pijnacker JB3 Rijswijk JB3 1-7 Definitief
.. Barendrecht JB3 Rotterdam JB6 2-1 Definitief
.. Barendrecht JB3 Berkel-Rodenrijs JB3 5-0 Definitief
.. Berkel-Rodenrijs JB3 Rotterdam JB6 2-3 Definitief
.. Rijswijk JB3 Leonidas JB4 2-1 Definitief
ZATERDAG 14 DECEMBER 2019
.. Barendrecht JB3 Rijswijk JB3 1-3 Definitief
.. HUDITO JB3 Rijswijk JB3 1-2 Definitief
.. HUDITO JB3 Barendrecht JB3 0-4 Definitief

Wedstrijdschema poule
ZONDAG 15 DECEMBER 2019
  Leonidas JB4 Berkel-Rodenrijs JB3 17:10 Wilgenring, Sportcomplex
  Rotterdam JB6 Leonidas JB4 16:30 Wilgenring, Sportcomplex
  Rotterdam JB6 Berkel-Rodenrijs JB3 17:50 Wilgenring, Sportcomplex
ZONDAG 5 JANUARI 2020
  Barendrecht JB3 Pijnacker JB3 14:50 Driesprong, Sporthal De
  HUDITO JB3 Rotterdam JB6 14:10 Schilp, Sporthal de
  Leonidas JB4 Barendrecht JB3 13:30 Driesprong, Sporthal De
  Leonidas JB4 Pijnacker JB3 14:10 Driesprong, Sporthal De
  Rijswijk JB3 Rotterdam JB6 14:50 Schilp, Sporthal de
  Rijswijk JB3 HUDITO JB3 13:30 Schilp, Sporthal de
ZONDAG 12 JANUARI 2020
  Barendrecht JB3 HUDITO JB3 16:50 Driesprong, Sporthal De
  Barendrecht JB3 Leonidas JB4 15:30 Driesprong, Sporthal De
  Berkel-Rodenrijs JB3 Pijnacker JB3 14:10 Schilp, Sporthal de
  Leonidas JB4 HUDITO JB3 16:10 Driesprong, Sporthal De
  Rijswijk JB3 Pijnacker JB3 13:30 Schilp, Sporthal de
  Rijswijk JB3 Berkel-Rodenrijs JB3 14:50 Schilp, Sporthal de
ZONDAG 26 JANUARI 2020
  Berkel-Rodenrijs JB3 Barendrecht JB3 15:30 Oostmeer, Sporthal de
  Berkel-Rodenrijs JB3 Rijswijk JB3 16:50 Oostmeer, Sporthal de
  Pijnacker JB3 HUDITO JB3 16:10 Oostervant, Sporthal
  Rijswijk JB3 Barendrecht JB3 16:10 Oostmeer, Sporthal de
  Rotterdam JB6 HUDITO JB3 16:50 Oostervant, Sporthal
  Rotterdam JB6 Pijnacker JB3 15:30 Oostervant, Sporthal
ZATERDAG 1 FEBRUARI 2020
  Leonidas JB4 Rotterdam JB6 15:30 Leonidas Hockey Dome
  Leonidas JB4 Rijswijk JB3 16:50 Leonidas Hockey Dome
  Rotterdam JB6 Rijswijk JB3 16:10 Leonidas Hockey Dome
ZONDAG 2 FEBRUARI 2020
  Berkel-Rodenrijs JB3 HUDITO JB3 11:55 Emerald, sporthal
  HUDITO JB3 Pijnacker JB3 12:35 Emerald, sporthal
  Pijnacker JB3 Berkel-Rodenrijs JB3 11:15 Emerald, sporthal
ZATERDAG 15 FEBRUARI 2020
  Berkel-Rodenrijs JB3 Leonidas JB4 12:10 TUDelft - Sportcentrum
  HUDITO JB3 Berkel-Rodenrijs JB3 11:30 TUDelft - Sportcentrum
  HUDITO JB3 Leonidas JB4 12:50 TUDelft - Sportcentrum
ZONDAG 16 FEBRUARI 2020
  Pijnacker JB3 Barendrecht JB3 12:35 Viergang, Sportcentrum
  Pijnacker JB3 Rotterdam JB6 11:15 Viergang, Sportcentrum
  Rotterdam JB6 Barendrecht JB3 11:55 Viergang, Sportcentrum