Zaal Jongens D3

Teamfoto

Teamondersteuning
Coach Frank van der Meulen
Coach Mark van Reijn
Manager (ouder-) Janneke Kamstra
Trainer Sabrine Postel

Nog 10 wedstrijden:
Datum Wed.Nr. Tegen  Reistijd  Spel  
15 dec 40115 Mixed Hockeyclub Zoetermeer JD3

 

09:30 thuis Zoetermeer Hockey Dome
  Fluiten: Francis Jungschlager 
  Zoetermeer Hockey Dome
van der Hagenstraat 19
2722NT ZOETERMEER
hal: Veld 2
 
Rijden: Toon van Adrichem, Bas Jungschlager, Thomas van Reijn, Dhruv Siddappa, Bailong Yeh
15 dec 39686 Berkel Rodenrijs JD4

 

10:10 thuis Zoetermeer Hockey Dome
  Fluiten: Francis Jungschlager 
  Zoetermeer Hockey Dome
van der Hagenstraat 19
2722NT ZOETERMEER
hal: Veld 2
 
Rijden: Toon van Adrichem, Bas Jungschlager, Thomas van Reijn, Dhruv Siddappa, Bailong Yeh
5 jan 39915 Berkel Rodenrijs JD4

7

09:55 uit Emerald, sporthal
  Fluiten: Russell Kerkhoven 
  Emerald, sporthal
Florijnstraat 1
2645HH DELFGAUW
hal: Veld 1
 
5 jan 40043 HC Pijnacker JD2

7

10:35 uit Emerald, sporthal
Let op: Uittenue mee!   
  Fluiten: Russell Kerkhoven 
  Emerald, sporthal
Florijnstraat 1
2645HH DELFGAUW
hal: Veld 1
 
12 jan 39812 Hockey Club Rotterdam JD6

6

09:30 uit TUDelft - Sportcentrum
  Fluiten: Russell Kerkhoven 
  TUDelft - Sportcentrum
Mekelweg 8
2628CD DELFT
hal: Hal X3
 
12 jan 39478 HC Pijnacker JD2

 

10:50 thuis TUDelft - Sportcentrum
  Fluiten: Russell Kerkhoven 
  TUDelft - Sportcentrum
Mekelweg 8
2628CD DELFT
hal: Hal X3
 
26 jan 39692 Hockey Club Rotterdam JD6

 

09:30 thuis TUDelft - Sportcentrum
  Fluiten: Johan van der Plaat 
  TUDelft - Sportcentrum
Mekelweg 8
2628CD DELFT
hal: Hal X3
 
26 jan 39504 HC Delfshaven JD1

 

10:50 thuis TUDelft - Sportcentrum
  Fluiten: Johan van der Plaat 
  TUDelft - Sportcentrum
Mekelweg 8
2628CD DELFT
hal: Hal X3
 
2 feb 39862 Mixed Hockeyclub Zoetermeer JD3

0

09:30 uit Zoetermeer Hockey Dome
  Fluiten: Francis Jungschlager 
  Zoetermeer Hockey Dome
van der Hagenstraat 19
2722NT ZOETERMEER
hal: Veld 2
 
2 feb 39443 HC Ypenburg JD4

0

10:10 uit Zoetermeer Hockey Dome
  Fluiten: Francis Jungschlager 
  Zoetermeer Hockey Dome
van der Hagenstraat 19
2722NT ZOETERMEER
hal: Veld 2
 
5 thuiswedstrijden en 5 uit-wedstrijden.

Stand in de poule
Team # Pntn W G V ++ -- Straf
1 HUDITO JD3 2 6 2 0 0 8 3 0
2 Berkel-Rodenrijs JD4 2 6 2 0 0 5 2 0
3 Zoetermeer JD3 2 3 1 0 1 3 3 0
4 Delfshaven JD1 2 3 1 0 1 4 6 0
5 Pijnacker JD2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
6 Ypenburg JD4 2 0 0 0 2 4 7 0
7 Rotterdam JD6 2 0 0 0 2 2 5 0

Uitslagenmatrix
  Rotterdam JD6HUDITO JD3Zoetermeer JD3Berkel-Rodenrijs JD4Pijnacker JD2Ypenburg JD4Delfshaven JD1
Rotterdam JD6   1-2
HUDITO JD3   4-2
Zoetermeer JD3  
Berkel-Rodenrijs JD4 3-1 2-1  
Pijnacker JD2  
Ypenburg JD4  
Delfshaven JD1 1-4 3-2  

Uitslagen
ZONDAG 8 DECEMBER 2019
.. Berkel-Rodenrijs JD4 Zoetermeer JD3 2-1 Definitief
.. HUDITO JD3 Ypenburg JD4 4-2 Definitief
.. Delfshaven JD1 Ypenburg JD4 3-2 Definitief
.. Berkel-Rodenrijs JD4 Rotterdam JD6 3-1 Definitief
.. Delfshaven JD1 HUDITO JD3 1-4 Definitief
.. Rotterdam JD6 Zoetermeer JD3 1-2 Definitief
ZONDAG 15 DECEMBER 2019
.. Pijnacker JD2 Ypenburg JD4 5-1 Definitief
.. HUDITO JD3 Berkel-Rodenrijs JD4 2-3 Definitief
.. HUDITO JD3 Zoetermeer JD3 1-1 Definitief
.. Pijnacker JD2 Rotterdam JD6 4-7 Definitief
.. Ypenburg JD4 Rotterdam JD6 1-0 Definitief
.. Zoetermeer JD3 Berkel-Rodenrijs JD4 2-8 Definitief

Wedstrijdschema poule
ZONDAG 15 DECEMBER 2019
  Pijnacker JD2 Ypenburg JD4 12:10 Erasmus Sport Centrum
  Pijnacker JD2 Rotterdam JD6 12:50 Erasmus Sport Centrum
  Ypenburg JD4 Rotterdam JD6 11:30 Erasmus Sport Centrum
ZONDAG 5 JANUARI 2020
  Berkel-Rodenrijs JD4 HUDITO JD3 9:55 Emerald, sporthal
  Delfshaven JD1 Rotterdam JD6 10:50 West, Sportcentrum
  Delfshaven JD1 Zoetermeer JD3 9:30 West, Sportcentrum
  Pijnacker JD2 Berkel-Rodenrijs JD4 9:15 Emerald, sporthal
  Pijnacker JD2 HUDITO JD3 10:35 Emerald, sporthal
  Zoetermeer JD3 Rotterdam JD6 10:10 West, Sportcentrum
ZONDAG 12 JANUARI 2020
  Delfshaven JD1 Berkel-Rodenrijs JD4 10:10 Piet Vink Sporthal
  HUDITO JD3 Pijnacker JD2 10:50 TUDelft - Sportcentrum
  Rotterdam JD6 Pijnacker JD2 10:10 TUDelft - Sportcentrum
  Rotterdam JD6 HUDITO JD3 9:30 TUDelft - Sportcentrum
  Ypenburg JD4 Berkel-Rodenrijs JD4 10:50 Piet Vink Sporthal
  Ypenburg JD4 Delfshaven JD1 9:30 Piet Vink Sporthal
ZONDAG 19 JANUARI 2020
  Berkel-Rodenrijs JD4 Ypenburg JD4 12:10 Erasmus Sport Centrum
  Delfshaven JD1 Pijnacker JD2 10:35 Emerald, sporthal
  Pijnacker JD2 Zoetermeer JD3 9:15 Emerald, sporthal
  Rotterdam JD6 Ypenburg JD4 12:50 Erasmus Sport Centrum
  Rotterdam JD6 Berkel-Rodenrijs JD4 11:30 Erasmus Sport Centrum
  Zoetermeer JD3 Delfshaven JD1 9:55 Emerald, sporthal
ZONDAG 26 JANUARI 2020
  HUDITO JD3 Rotterdam JD6 9:30 TUDelft - Sportcentrum
  HUDITO JD3 Delfshaven JD1 10:50 TUDelft - Sportcentrum
  Rotterdam JD6 Delfshaven JD1 10:10 TUDelft - Sportcentrum
  Ypenburg JD4 Pijnacker JD2 11:30 Piet Vink Sporthal
  Ypenburg JD4 Zoetermeer JD3 12:50 Piet Vink Sporthal
  Zoetermeer JD3 Pijnacker JD2 12:10 Piet Vink Sporthal
ZONDAG 2 FEBRUARI 2020
  Berkel-Rodenrijs JD4 Delfshaven JD1 12:50 Oostmeer, Sporthal de
  Berkel-Rodenrijs JD4 Pijnacker JD2 11:30 Oostmeer, Sporthal de
  Pijnacker JD2 Delfshaven JD1 12:10 Oostmeer, Sporthal de
  Ypenburg JD4 HUDITO JD3 10:10 Zoetermeer Hockey Dome
  Zoetermeer JD3 HUDITO JD3 9:30 Zoetermeer Hockey Dome
  Zoetermeer JD3 Ypenburg JD4 10:50 Zoetermeer Hockey Dome