Zaal Meisjes C3

Teamfoto

Teamondersteuning
Coach Tom Huizer
Coach Robert van Heyningen
Coach Rick Delmeer

Nog 10 wedstrijden:
Datum Wed.Nr. Tegen  Reistijd  Spel  
15 dec 43363 Berkel Rodenrijs MC6

13

13:10 uit Wilgenring, Sportcomplex
  Fluiten: Vera de Jong (ZMA2 ZMA12) 
  Wilgenring, Sportcomplex
Melanchtonweg 70
3052KV ROTTERDAM
hal: Veld 1
 
Rijden: Bobbie Bell, Junah van Dijk, Noa van Heyningen, Lois Lispet
15 dec 44606 Hockey Club Rotterdam MC10

13

13:50 uit Wilgenring, Sportcomplex
  Fluiten: Vera de Jong (ZMA2 ZMA12) 
  Wilgenring, Sportcomplex
Melanchtonweg 70
3052KV ROTTERDAM
hal: Veld 1
 
11 jan 43144 HC Pijnacker MC5

 

15:30 thuis TUDelft - Sportcentrum
  Fluiten: Rick Delmeer 
  TUDelft - Sportcentrum
Mekelweg 8
2628CD DELFT
hal: Hal X1
 
11 jan 44210 Mixed Hockeyclub Zoetermeer MC6

 

16:50 thuis TUDelft - Sportcentrum
  Fluiten: Rick Delmeer 
  TUDelft - Sportcentrum
Mekelweg 8
2628CD DELFT
hal: Hal X1
 
2 feb 43308 Rijswijksche Hockey Club MC5

 

14:10 thuis Zoetermeer Hockey Dome
  Fluiten: Martijn Claassen 
  Zoetermeer Hockey Dome
van der Hagenstraat 19
2722NT ZOETERMEER
hal: Veld 1
 
2 feb 43165 Mixed Hockeyclub Zoetermeer MC6

0

14:50 uit Zoetermeer Hockey Dome
  Fluiten: Martijn Claassen 
  Zoetermeer Hockey Dome
van der Hagenstraat 19
2722NT ZOETERMEER
hal: Veld 1
 
9 feb 43625 HC Ypenburg MC6

 

11:00 thuis Leidschenveen, Sporthal
  Fluiten: Rick Delmeer 
  Leidschenveen, Sporthal
Vaz Diasdreef 20
2492JL 'S-GRAVENHAGE
hal: Veld 1
 
9 feb 43781 Berkel Rodenrijs MC6

 

11:40 thuis Leidschenveen, Sporthal
  Fluiten: Rick Delmeer 
  Leidschenveen, Sporthal
Vaz Diasdreef 20
2492JL 'S-GRAVENHAGE
hal: Veld 1
 
16 feb 43835 HC Pijnacker MC5

6

09:30 uit TUDelft - Sportcentrum
Let op: Uittenue mee!   
  Fluiten: Tom Huizer 
  TUDelft - Sportcentrum
Mekelweg 8
2628CD DELFT
hal: Hal X1
 
16 feb 44542 Hockey Club Rotterdam MC10

 

10:50 thuis TUDelft - Sportcentrum
  Fluiten: Tom Huizer 
  TUDelft - Sportcentrum
Mekelweg 8
2628CD DELFT
hal: Hal X1
 
6 thuiswedstrijden en 4 uit-wedstrijden.

Stand in de poule
Team # Pntn W G V ++ -- Straf
1 Ypenburg MC6 4 12 4 0 0 21 9 0
2 Berkel-Rodenrijs MC6 2 6 2 0 0 5 0 0
3 Zoetermeer MC6 3 3 1 0 2 8 8 0
4 HUDITO MC3 2 3 1 0 1 4 4 0
5 Pijnacker MC5 1 0 0 0 1 4 8 0
6 Rijswijk MC5 2 0 0 0 2 0 6 0
7 Rotterdam MC10 2 0 0 0 2 1 8 0

Uitslagenmatrix
  Rotterdam MC10HUDITO MC3Berkel-Rodenrijs MC6Pijnacker MC5Rijswijk MC5Ypenburg MC6Zoetermeer MC6
Rotterdam MC10   1-5
HUDITO MC3  
Berkel-Rodenrijs MC6 3-0   2-0
Pijnacker MC5  
Rijswijk MC5 0-2  
Ypenburg MC6 4-2 8-4 4-0  
Zoetermeer MC6 3-5  

Uitslagen
ZONDAG 8 DECEMBER 2019
.. Rotterdam MC10 Zoetermeer MC6 1-5 Definitief
.. Berkel-Rodenrijs MC6 Zoetermeer MC6 2-0 Definitief
.. Rijswijk MC5 HUDITO MC3 0-2 Definitief
.. Ypenburg MC6 HUDITO MC3 4-2 Definitief
.. Ypenburg MC6 Rijswijk MC5 4-0 Definitief
.. Berkel-Rodenrijs MC6 Rotterdam MC10 3-0 Definitief
ZATERDAG 14 DECEMBER 2019
.. Ypenburg MC6 Pijnacker MC5 8-4 Definitief
.. Zoetermeer MC6 Ypenburg MC6 3-5 Definitief
ZONDAG 15 DECEMBER 2019
.. Rotterdam MC10 HUDITO MC3 0-1 Definitief
.. Berkel-Rodenrijs MC6 HUDITO MC3 4-1 Definitief
.. Rotterdam MC10 Berkel-Rodenrijs MC6 1-4 Definitief

Wedstrijdschema poule
ZONDAG 15 DECEMBER 2019
  Berkel-Rodenrijs MC6 HUDITO MC3 13:10 Wilgenring, Sportcomplex
  Rotterdam MC10 HUDITO MC3 13:50 Wilgenring, Sportcomplex
  Rotterdam MC10 Berkel-Rodenrijs MC6 12:30 Wilgenring, Sportcomplex
ZONDAG 5 JANUARI 2020
  Berkel-Rodenrijs MC6 Rijswijk MC5 13:40 Ring Pass Hockey Dome
  Pijnacker MC5 Rijswijk MC5 14:20 Ring Pass Hockey Dome
  Pijnacker MC5 Berkel-Rodenrijs MC6 13:00 Ring Pass Hockey Dome
  Rotterdam MC10 Ypenburg MC6 11:30 Schuttersveld, Sporthal
  Ypenburg MC6 Zoetermeer MC6 12:10 Schuttersveld, Sporthal
  Zoetermeer MC6 Rotterdam MC10 12:50 Schuttersveld, Sporthal
ZATERDAG 11 JANUARI 2020
  HUDITO MC3 Pijnacker MC5 15:30 TUDelft - Sportcentrum
  HUDITO MC3 Zoetermeer MC6 16:50 TUDelft - Sportcentrum
  Pijnacker MC5 Zoetermeer MC6 16:10 TUDelft - Sportcentrum
ZONDAG 12 JANUARI 2020
  Rijswijk MC5 Rotterdam MC10 11:30 Schilp, Sporthal de
  Rijswijk MC5 Ypenburg MC6 12:50 Schilp, Sporthal de
  Ypenburg MC6 Rotterdam MC10 12:10 Schilp, Sporthal de
ZONDAG 26 JANUARI 2020
  Berkel-Rodenrijs MC6 Pijnacker MC5 13:30 Ackers, Sporthal De
  Berkel-Rodenrijs MC6 Ypenburg MC6 14:50 Ackers, Sporthal De
  Pijnacker MC5 Ypenburg MC6 14:10 Ackers, Sporthal De
ZONDAG 2 FEBRUARI 2020
  HUDITO MC3 Rijswijk MC5 14:10 Zoetermeer Hockey Dome
  Zoetermeer MC6 HUDITO MC3 14:50 Zoetermeer Hockey Dome
  Zoetermeer MC6 Rijswijk MC5 13:30 Zoetermeer Hockey Dome
ZONDAG 9 FEBRUARI 2020
  HUDITO MC3 Ypenburg MC6 11:00 Leidschenveen, Sporthal
  HUDITO MC3 Berkel-Rodenrijs MC6 11:40 Leidschenveen, Sporthal
  Rijswijk MC5 Pijnacker MC5 13:15 Viergang, Sportcentrum
  Rotterdam MC10 Pijnacker MC5 14:35 Viergang, Sportcentrum
  Rotterdam MC10 Rijswijk MC5 13:55 Viergang, Sportcentrum
  Ypenburg MC6 Berkel-Rodenrijs MC6 12:20 Leidschenveen, Sporthal
ZONDAG 16 FEBRUARI 2020
  HUDITO MC3 Rotterdam MC10 10:50 TUDelft - Sportcentrum
  Pijnacker MC5 HUDITO MC3 9:30 TUDelft - Sportcentrum
  Pijnacker MC5 Rotterdam MC10 10:10 TUDelft - Sportcentrum
  Rijswijk MC5 Berkel-Rodenrijs MC6 10:20 Ring Pass Hockey Dome
  Rijswijk MC5 Zoetermeer MC6 9:00 Ring Pass Hockey Dome
  Zoetermeer MC6 Berkel-Rodenrijs MC6 9:40 Ring Pass Hockey Dome