Dames 03

Teamfoto

Teamondersteuning
Aanvoerder Lisa Kuiken
Aanvoerder Fieke Taal
Trainer Steven Braber

Stand in de poule
Team # Pntn W G V ++ -- Straf
1 Kampong D3 6 15 5 0 1 16 8 0
2 Leonidas D3 6 13 4 1 1 23 8 0
3 Craeyenhout D2 6 13 4 1 1 20 13 0
4 Almere D2 6 12 4 0 2 16 14 0
5 HBS D2 6 10 3 1 2 19 10 0
6 Pinoké D3 6 10 3 1 2 14 11 0
7 Alecto D3 6 9 3 0 3 16 15 0
8 Alliance D2 6 7 2 1 3 14 20 0
9 Ring Pass Delft D2 6 5 1 2 3 13 15 0
10 AMVJ D2 6 5 1 2 3 8 21 0
11 Groen-Geel D2 6 3 1 0 5 9 19 0
12 HUDITO D3 6 1 0 1 5 6 20 0

Uitslagenmatrix
  AMVJ D2-OHBS D2-OAlliance D2-OGroen-Geel D2Ring Pass Delft D2-OAlmere D2-OAlecto/Augustinus D3Craeyenhout D2-OHUDITO D3Kampong D3Leonidas D3Pinoké D3
AMVJ D2-O   2-10 1-0 2-2
HBS D2-O   2-1 3-1 1-2
Alliance D2-O 4-1   3-2 3-3
Groen-Geel D2   3-5 2-4 0-5
Ring Pass Delft D2-O 2-2   2-4 4-0
Almere D2-O 5-4   4-0 3-2
Alecto/Augustinus D3 4-0   3-2 1-4
Craeyenhout D2-O 2-3 3-2   5-2
HUDITO D3 1-1 1-2   0-5
Kampong D3 4-1 2-1 2-1  
Leonidas D3 4-1 2-3   3-3
Pinoké D3 5-0 4-0 0-3  

Uitslagen
ZONDAG 6 SEPTEMBER 2020
.. Alecto/Augustinus D3 Leonidas D3 1-4 Definitief
.. Kampong D3 HBS D2-O 2-1 Definitief
.. AMVJ D2-O Groen-Geel D2 1-0 Definitief
.. Pinoké D3 Alliance D2-O 5-0 Definitief
.. Almere D2-O HUDITO D3 4-0 Definitief
.. Ring Pass Delft D2-O Craeyenhout D2-O 2-4 Definitief
ZONDAG 13 SEPTEMBER 2020
.. Alliance D2-O Ring Pass Delft D2-O 3-3 Definitief
.. HBS D2-O Pinoké D3 1-2 Definitief
.. Groen-Geel D2 Alecto/Augustinus D3 3-5 Definitief
.. Craeyenhout D2-O Almere D2-O 2-3 Definitief
.. HUDITO D3 AMVJ D2-O 1-1 Definitief
.. Leonidas D3 Kampong D3 2-3 Definitief
ZONDAG 20 SEPTEMBER 2020
.. Ring Pass Delft D2-O HBS D2-O 2-2 Definitief
.. Alecto/Augustinus D3 HUDITO D3 3-2 Definitief
.. Pinoké D3 Kampong D3 0-3 Definitief
.. AMVJ D2-O Craeyenhout D2-O 2-2 Definitief
.. Groen-Geel D2 Leonidas D3 0-5 Definitief
ZONDAG 27 SEPTEMBER 2020
.. Leonidas D3 Pinoké D3 3-3 Definitief
.. Kampong D3 Ring Pass Delft D2-O 2-1 Definitief
.. HBS D2-O Almere D2-O 2-1 Definitief
.. Alliance D2-O AMVJ D2-O 4-1 Definitief
.. Craeyenhout D2-O Alecto/Augustinus D3 3-2 Definitief
.. HUDITO D3 Groen-Geel D2 1-2 Definitief
ZONDAG 4 OKTOBER 2020
.. Alecto/Augustinus D3 Alliance D2-O 4-0 Definitief
.. Groen-Geel D2 Craeyenhout D2-O 2-4 Definitief
.. Ring Pass Delft D2-O Pinoké D3 4-0 Definitief
.. Almere D2-O Kampong D3 3-2 Definitief
.. HUDITO D3 Leonidas D3 0-5 Definitief
.. AMVJ D2-O HBS D2-O 2-10 Definitief
DONDERDAG 8 OKTOBER 2020
.. Almere D2-O Alliance D2-O 5-4 Definitief
ZONDAG 11 OKTOBER 2020
.. Craeyenhout D2-O HUDITO D3 5-2 Definitief
.. Alliance D2-O Groen-Geel D2 3-2 Definitief
.. HBS D2-O Alecto/Augustinus D3 3-1 Definitief
.. Leonidas D3 Ring Pass Delft D2-O 4-1 Definitief
.. Kampong D3 AMVJ D2-O 4-1 Definitief
.. Pinoké D3 Almere D2-O 4-0 Definitief