Dames 04

Teamfoto

Teamondersteuning
Aanvoerder Jet Waardenburg
Aanvoerder Maaike Sybrandy
Aanvoerder Maud van Delden
Keeper Simone Geerlings
Trainer Jeffrey van Beers
Trainer Carel Wagenaar

Stand in de poule
Team # Pntn W G V ++ -- Straf
1 Leonidas D8 6 15 5 0 1 23 6 0
2 Westland D2 5 15 5 0 0 18 4 0
3 Victoria D4 6 11 3 2 1 23 11 0
4 Dopie D2 6 10 3 1 2 11 7 0
5 Craeyenhout D4 6 10 3 1 2 7 6 0
6 DSHC D3 5 10 3 1 1 6 11 0
7 Ring Pass Delft D4 6 7 2 1 3 14 16 0
8 Groen-Geel D4 6 6 2 0 4 13 24 0
9 Pijnacker D2 6 6 2 0 4 9 21 0
10 Zoetermeer D3 6 4 1 1 4 10 13 0
11 Roomburg D4 6 4 1 1 4 9 15 0
12 HUDITO D4 6 2 0 2 4 6 15 0

Uitslagenmatrix
  Victoria D4Craeyenhout D4Dopie D2-ODSHC D3Groen-Geel D4HUDITO D4Leonidas D8Ring Pass Delft D4Roomburg D4Westland D2-OZoetermeer D3Pijnacker D2-O
Victoria D4   7-3 5-0 3-3
Craeyenhout D4   0-2 3-1 1-0
Dopie D2-O 2-2   2-0 3-0
DSHC D3   0-9 1-0
Groen-Geel D4 1-3   3-2 2-4
HUDITO D4 1-1 1-2   2-2
Leonidas D8 2-1 1-0   5-0
Ring Pass Delft D4 2-1 6-1   1-6
Roomburg D4 1-2   1-4 5-1
Westland D2-O 2-0 3-2 5-0  
Zoetermeer D3 1-1 2-3 1-2  
Pijnacker D2-O 1-5 2-1 5-2  

Uitslagen
ZONDAG 6 SEPTEMBER 2020
.. Roomburg D4 Zoetermeer D3 1-4 Definitief
.. DSHC D3 Leonidas D8 0-9 Definitief
.. Craeyenhout D4 Ring Pass Delft D4 3-1 Definitief
.. Westland D2-O Dopie D2-O 2-0 Definitief
.. Pijnacker D2-O Victoria D4 1-5 Definitief
.. Groen-Geel D4 HUDITO D4 3-2 Definitief
ZONDAG 13 SEPTEMBER 2020
.. HUDITO D4 Roomburg D4 2-2 Definitief
.. Victoria D4 Groen-Geel D4 7-3 Definitief
.. Dopie D2-O Pijnacker D2-O 3-0 Definitief
.. Ring Pass Delft D4 Westland D2-O 1-6 Definitief
.. Leonidas D8 Craeyenhout D4 1-0 Definitief
.. Zoetermeer D3 DSHC D3 1-1 Definitief
ZONDAG 20 SEPTEMBER 2020
.. Victoria D4 HUDITO D4 5-0 Definitief
.. Groen-Geel D4 Dopie D2-O 1-3 Definitief
.. Pijnacker D2-O Ring Pass Delft D4 2-1 Definitief
.. Craeyenhout D4 Zoetermeer D3 1-0 Definitief
.. DSHC D3 Roomburg D4 1-0 Definitief
ZONDAG 27 SEPTEMBER 2020
.. Zoetermeer D3 Westland D2-O 1-2 Definitief
.. Leonidas D8 Pijnacker D2-O 5-0 Definitief
.. Dopie D2-O Victoria D4 2-2 Definitief
.. Ring Pass Delft D4 Groen-Geel D4 6-1 Definitief
.. Roomburg D4 Craeyenhout D4 1-2 Definitief
.. HUDITO D4 DSHC D3 1-2 Definitief
DINSDAG 29 SEPTEMBER 2020
.. Westland D2-O Leonidas D8 3-2 Definitief
ZONDAG 4 OKTOBER 2020
.. Victoria D4 Ring Pass Delft D4 3-3 Definitief
.. Dopie D2-O HUDITO D4 2-0 Definitief
.. Craeyenhout D4 DSHC D3 0-2 Definitief
.. Pijnacker D2-O Zoetermeer D3 5-2 Definitief
.. Groen-Geel D4 Leonidas D8 2-4 Definitief
.. Westland D2-O Roomburg D4 5-0 Definitief
ZONDAG 11 OKTOBER 2020
.. HUDITO D4 Craeyenhout D4 1-1 Definitief
.. Ring Pass Delft D4 Dopie D2-O 2-1 Definitief
.. Leonidas D8 Victoria D4 2-1 Definitief
.. Zoetermeer D3 Groen-Geel D4 2-3 Definitief
.. Roomburg D4 Pijnacker D2-O 5-1 Definitief