Dames 05

Teamfoto

Teamondersteuning
Aanvoerder Geke de Kadt
Aanvoerder Nienke Mutters
Assistent Milada Speet
Coach Tamar Maagdenberg
Keeper Aukje Aarts

Stand in de poule
Team # Pntn W G V ++ -- Straf
1 Leiden D7 6 18 6 0 0 33 2 0
2 DSHC D4 6 18 6 0 0 31 2 0
3 HUDITO D5 6 15 5 0 1 16 9 0
4 Leonidas D14 6 12 4 0 2 18 15 0
5 Leonidas D15 6 10 3 1 2 9 9 0
6 Victoria D8 6 9 3 0 3 12 17 0
7 Schiedam D6 5 4 1 1 3 9 14 0
8 Rijswijk D4 5 4 1 1 3 5 13 0
9 hdm D5 6 4 1 1 4 11 21 0
10 Westland D3 6 4 1 1 4 5 16 0
11 Groen-Geel D8 6 2 0 2 4 8 19 0
12 Ypenburg D2 6 1 0 1 5 4 24 0

Uitslagenmatrix
  DSHC D4Groen-Geel D8HUDITO D5Leiden-Leidse Studs D7Leonidas D14Leonidas D15Victoria D8Westland D3hdm D5Rijswijk D4Ypenburg D2-OSchiedam D6
DSHC D4   6-1 4-0 6-0
Groen-Geel D8 0-6   0-0 2-2
HUDITO D5   1-0 6-1 3-2
Leiden-Leidse Studs D7   7-0 3-0 7-0
Leonidas D14 6-4 3-0   5-2
Leonidas D15 3-1   3-1 1-1
Victoria D8 1-4 3-2 0-2  
Westland D3 2-0 0-2   2-2
hdm D5 3-4 2-4   2-3
Rijswijk D4 0-4 0-4  
Ypenburg D2-O 0-5 1-7 0-1  
Schiedam D6 1-5 2-1 2-3  

Uitslagen
ZONDAG 6 SEPTEMBER 2020
.. Leonidas D14 Ypenburg D2-O 5-2 Definitief
.. DSHC D4 Westland D3 6-0 Definitief
.. Groen-Geel D8 Schiedam D6 2-2 Definitief
.. Leonidas D15 hdm D5 1-1 Definitief
.. HUDITO D5 Rijswijk D4 1-0 Definitief
.. Leiden-Leidse Studs D7 Victoria D8 7-0 Definitief
ZONDAG 13 SEPTEMBER 2020
.. Victoria D8 Leonidas D14 0-2 Definitief
.. Rijswijk D4 Leiden-Leidse Studs D7 0-4 Definitief
.. hdm D5 HUDITO D5 3-4 Definitief
.. Schiedam D6 Leonidas D15 2-1 Definitief
.. Westland D3 Groen-Geel D8 2-0 Definitief
.. Ypenburg D2-O DSHC D4 0-5 Definitief
ZONDAG 20 SEPTEMBER 2020
.. Rijswijk D4 Victoria D8 0-4 Definitief
.. Leiden-Leidse Studs D7 hdm D5 7-0 Definitief
.. HUDITO D5 Schiedam D6 3-2 Definitief
.. Leonidas D15 Westland D3 3-1 Definitief
.. Groen-Geel D8 Ypenburg D2-O 0-0 Definitief
.. DSHC D4 Leonidas D14 6-1 Definitief
ZONDAG 27 SEPTEMBER 2020
.. Leonidas D14 Groen-Geel D8 6-4 Definitief
.. hdm D5 Rijswijk D4 2-3 Definitief
.. Ypenburg D2-O Leonidas D15 0-1 Definitief
.. Westland D3 HUDITO D5 0-2 Definitief
.. Victoria D8 DSHC D4 1-4 Definitief
.. Schiedam D6 Leiden-Leidse Studs D7 1-5 Definitief
ZONDAG 4 OKTOBER 2020
.. hdm D5 Victoria D8 2-4 Definitief
.. Leonidas D15 Leonidas D14 3-1 Definitief
.. HUDITO D5 Ypenburg D2-O 6-1 Definitief
.. Leiden-Leidse Studs D7 Westland D3 3-0 Definitief
.. Groen-Geel D8 DSHC D4 0-6 Definitief
ZONDAG 11 OKTOBER 2020
.. Victoria D8 Groen-Geel D8 3-2 Definitief
.. Schiedam D6 hdm D5 2-3 Definitief
.. Westland D3 Rijswijk D4 2-2 Definitief
.. Ypenburg D2-O Leiden-Leidse Studs D7 1-7 Definitief
.. Leonidas D14 HUDITO D5 3-0 Definitief
.. DSHC D4 Leonidas D15 4-0 Definitief