Dames 06

Teamfoto

Teamondersteuning
Aanvoerder Tess Tegelberg
Aanvoerder Irene Overkleeft
Keeper Britt Krabbenborg

Stand in de poule
Team # Pntn W G V ++ -- Straf
1 Victoria D9 6 14 4 2 0 12 4 0
2 Schiedam D7 6 12 4 0 2 14 8 0
3 Groen-Geel D9 6 11 3 2 1 25 9 0
4 DSHC D5 5 11 3 2 0 11 6 0
5 Leonidas D16 6 9 3 0 3 13 16 0
6 Leonidas D17 5 8 2 2 1 11 6 0
7 Leiden D8 6 8 2 2 2 7 7 0
8 Ring Pass Delft D6 6 8 2 2 2 13 14 0
9 Scoop Delft D2 6 6 1 3 2 11 10 0
10 HUDITO D6 6 4 1 1 4 4 12 0
11 Groen-Geel D10 6 4 1 1 4 3 11 0
12 Pijnacker D3 6 1 0 1 5 2 23 0

Uitslagenmatrix
  DSHC D5Groen-Geel D9Groen-Geel D10HUDITO D6Leiden D8Ring Pass Delft D6Victoria D9Leonidas D16Leonidas D17Scoop Delft D2-OPijnacker D3Schiedam D7
DSHC D5   1-1 4-3
Groen-Geel D9   3-1 1-2 3-3
Groen-Geel D10 0-3   1-0 0-4
HUDITO D6   0-2 0-4 1-1
Leiden D8 1-5 0-0   4-0
Ring Pass Delft D6 1-1 2-2 2-1  
Victoria D9   3-2 0-0 2-0
Leonidas D16 1-2 3-6   0-4
Leonidas D17 0-0 4-2   1-1
Scoop Delft D2-O 0-1 4-5   3-0
Pijnacker D3 0-11 1-2 0-2  
Schiedam D7 2-1 2-1 3-0  

Uitslagen
ZONDAG 6 SEPTEMBER 2020
.. HUDITO D6 Leonidas D16 0-2 Definitief
.. Leiden D8 Pijnacker D3 4-0 Definitief
.. Victoria D9 Scoop Delft D2-O 0-0 Definitief
.. Ring Pass Delft D6 Groen-Geel D9 2-2 Definitief
.. Schiedam D7 Groen-Geel D10 2-1 Definitief
ZONDAG 13 SEPTEMBER 2020
.. Leonidas D16 Schiedam D7 0-4 Definitief
.. Groen-Geel D10 DSHC D5 0-3 Definitief
.. Scoop Delft D2-O Leiden D8 0-1 Definitief
.. Groen-Geel D9 Victoria D9 1-2 Definitief
.. Leonidas D17 Ring Pass Delft D6 4-2 Definitief
.. Pijnacker D3 HUDITO D6 1-2 Definitief
ZONDAG 20 SEPTEMBER 2020
.. Leiden D8 Groen-Geel D9 1-5 Definitief
.. Pijnacker D3 Leonidas D16 0-2 Definitief
.. DSHC D5 Schiedam D7 4-3 Definitief
.. Ring Pass Delft D6 Groen-Geel D10 2-1 Definitief
.. Victoria D9 Leonidas D17 3-2 Definitief
.. HUDITO D6 Scoop Delft D2-O 1-1 Definitief
ZONDAG 27 SEPTEMBER 2020
.. Groen-Geel D10 Victoria D9 0-4 Definitief
.. Leonidas D17 Leiden D8 0-0 Definitief
.. Groen-Geel D9 HUDITO D6 3-1 Definitief
.. Scoop Delft D2-O Pijnacker D3 3-0 Definitief
.. Leonidas D16 DSHC D5 1-2 Definitief
.. Schiedam D7 Ring Pass Delft D6 3-0 Definitief
ZONDAG 4 OKTOBER 2020
.. Pijnacker D3 Groen-Geel D9 0-11 Definitief
.. Scoop Delft D2-O Leonidas D16 4-5 Definitief
.. Ring Pass Delft D6 DSHC D5 1-1 Definitief
.. Victoria D9 Schiedam D7 2-0 Definitief
.. Leiden D8 Groen-Geel D10 0-0 Definitief
.. HUDITO D6 Leonidas D17 0-4 Definitief
ZONDAG 11 OKTOBER 2020
.. Leonidas D16 Ring Pass Delft D6 3-6 Definitief
.. Groen-Geel D9 Scoop Delft D2-O 3-3 Definitief
.. Leonidas D17 Pijnacker D3 1-1 Definitief
.. Groen-Geel D10 HUDITO D6 1-0 Definitief
.. Schiedam D7 Leiden D8 2-1 Definitief
.. DSHC D5 Victoria D9 1-1 Definitief