Dames 07

Teamfoto

Teamondersteuning
Aanvoerder Rochelle van der Vlugt
Aanvoerder Tjitske Van Schie
Aanvoerder Liesbeth Alleblas
Barbegeleider Liesbeth Alleblas
Keeper Liesbeth Alleblas
Trainer Floris Alleblas

Stand in de poule
Team # Pntn W G V ++ -- Straf
1 Victoria D11 6 18 6 0 0 26 1 0
2 Leonidas D26 6 18 6 0 0 18 2 0
3 Leonidas D23 6 15 5 0 1 15 3 0
4 Ommoord D3 6 12 4 0 2 15 7 0
5 Schiedam D9 6 10 3 1 2 15 14 0
6 Pollux D3 6 10 3 1 2 6 7 0
7 Roomburg D9 6 9 3 0 3 10 13 0
8 Alecto D9 6 6 2 0 4 6 11 0
9 Feijenoord D2 6 3 1 0 5 6 21 0
10 HUDITO D7 6 3 1 0 5 2 22 0
11 Groen-Geel D15 6 1 0 1 5 1 8 0
12 Groen-Geel D14 6 1 0 1 5 3 14 0

Uitslagenmatrix
  Groen-Geel D14Groen-Geel D15HUDITO D7Pollux D3Roomburg D9Ommoord D3Victoria D11Alecto/Augustinus D9Leonidas D23Leonidas D26Schiedam D9Feijenoord D2-O
Groen-Geel D14   1-1 0-1 0-2
Groen-Geel D15   0-2 0-1 0-1
HUDITO D7   0-2 1-3 0-4
Pollux D3 2-0 1-0   0-2
Roomburg D9   2-1 1-3 4-2
Ommoord D3 4-1   0-3 1-2
Victoria D11 10-0   4-0 7-1
Alecto/Augustinus D9 3-0   0-2 1-3
Leonidas D23 3-0 3-0 0-1  
Leonidas D26 2-0 4-0   5-1
Schiedam D9 5-2 1-1 1-3  
Feijenoord D2-O 0-1 0-5 2-4  

Uitslagen
ZONDAG 6 SEPTEMBER 2020
.. Alecto/Augustinus D9 Leonidas D26 0-2 Definitief
.. Leonidas D23 Groen-Geel D14 3-0 Definitief
.. Pollux D3 Groen-Geel D15 1-0 Definitief
.. Feijenoord D2-O Schiedam D9 2-4 Definitief
.. Ommoord D3 Roomburg D9 4-1 Definitief
.. Victoria D11 HUDITO D7 10-0 Definitief
ZONDAG 13 SEPTEMBER 2020
.. Groen-Geel D15 Victoria D11 0-1 Definitief
.. Leonidas D26 Pollux D3 4-0 Definitief
.. Schiedam D9 Leonidas D23 1-3 Definitief
.. Roomburg D9 Feijenoord D2-O 4-2 Definitief
.. HUDITO D7 Ommoord D3 1-3 Definitief
.. Groen-Geel D14 Alecto/Augustinus D9 0-1 Definitief
ZONDAG 20 SEPTEMBER 2020
.. Leonidas D26 Groen-Geel D15 2-0 Definitief
.. Ommoord D3 Victoria D11 0-3 Definitief
.. Feijenoord D2-O HUDITO D7 0-1 Definitief
.. Leonidas D23 Roomburg D9 3-0 Definitief
.. Alecto/Augustinus D9 Schiedam D9 1-3 Definitief
.. Pollux D3 Groen-Geel D14 2-0 Definitief
ZONDAG 27 SEPTEMBER 2020
.. HUDITO D7 Leonidas D23 0-4 Definitief
.. Roomburg D9 Alecto/Augustinus D9 2-1 Definitief
.. Schiedam D9 Pollux D3 1-1 Definitief
.. Groen-Geel D14 Leonidas D26 0-2 Definitief
.. Groen-Geel D15 Ommoord D3 0-2 Definitief
.. Victoria D11 Feijenoord D2-O 7-1 Definitief
ZONDAG 4 OKTOBER 2020
.. Leonidas D26 Schiedam D9 5-1 Definitief
.. Groen-Geel D14 Groen-Geel D15 1-1 Definitief
.. Feijenoord D2-O Ommoord D3 0-5 Definitief
.. Leonidas D23 Victoria D11 0-1 Definitief
.. Alecto/Augustinus D9 HUDITO D7 3-0 Definitief
.. Pollux D3 Roomburg D9 0-2 Definitief
ZONDAG 11 OKTOBER 2020
.. Groen-Geel D15 Feijenoord D2-O 0-1 Definitief
.. Schiedam D9 Groen-Geel D14 5-2 Definitief
.. Roomburg D9 Leonidas D26 1-3 Definitief
.. HUDITO D7 Pollux D3 0-2 Definitief
.. Victoria D11 Alecto/Augustinus D9 4-0 Definitief
.. Ommoord D3 Leonidas D23 1-2 Definitief