Dames 08

Teamfoto

Teamondersteuning
Aanvoerder Marieke van Dam
Aanvoerder Linda Vermeulen
Keeper Charlotte Koster
Trainer Bjorn Tilburgs

Stand in de poule
Team # Pntn W G V ++ -- Straf
1 HUDITO D8 6 16 5 1 0 26 5 0
2 Spijkenisse D3 6 16 5 1 0 20 10 0
3 IJssel D3 6 14 4 2 0 20 5 0
4 Capelle D2 6 12 4 0 2 10 8 0
5 Schiedam D10 5 10 3 1 1 13 6 0
6 Pollux D4 5 8 2 2 1 8 6 0
7 Roomburg D10 6 7 2 1 3 14 14 0
8 Victoria D15 5 6 2 0 3 12 18 0
9 Leonidas D24 6 6 2 0 4 10 24 0
10 Rotterdam D6 5 3 1 0 4 7 13 0
11 Ommoord D4 6 0 0 0 6 6 15 0
12 Victoria D12 6 0 0 0 6 7 29 0

Uitslagenmatrix
  Rotterdam D6Capelle D2-OHUDITO D8Roomburg D10Spijkenisse D3IJssel D3Victoria D12Pollux D4Leonidas D24Ommoord D4Schiedam D10Victoria D15
Rotterdam D6   1-3 1-2
Capelle D2-O 2-0   2-0 2-1
HUDITO D8   4-0 2-2 9-0
Roomburg D10 1-2   7-1 2-4
Spijkenisse D3 5-2   2-2 2-1
IJssel D3   6-0 0-0 5-2
Victoria D12 1-4 1-3   3-4
Pollux D4 1-0 2-2 0-1  
Leonidas D24 1-4 1-6 5-1  
Ommoord D4 2-3 1-2 1-3  
Schiedam D10 5-1 3-1  
Victoria D15 0-5 3-4 3-1  

Uitslagen
ZONDAG 6 SEPTEMBER 2020
.. Ommoord D4 Roomburg D10 1-2 Definitief
.. HUDITO D8 Leonidas D24 9-0 Definitief
.. Capelle D2-O Rotterdam D6 2-0 Definitief
.. Pollux D4 IJssel D3 0-1 Definitief
.. Victoria D12 Spijkenisse D3 1-3 Definitief
ZONDAG 13 SEPTEMBER 2020
.. Victoria D15 HUDITO D8 0-5 Definitief
.. Spijkenisse D3 Ommoord D4 2-1 Definitief
.. Leonidas D24 Victoria D12 5-1 Definitief
.. IJssel D3 Schiedam D10 0-0 Definitief
.. Roomburg D10 Capelle D2-O 1-2 Definitief
ZONDAG 20 SEPTEMBER 2020
.. Capelle D2-O Ommoord D4 2-0 Definitief
.. Pollux D4 Roomburg D10 2-2 Definitief
.. Schiedam D10 Rotterdam D6 5-1 Definitief
.. HUDITO D8 IJssel D3 2-2 Definitief
.. Leonidas D24 Spijkenisse D3 1-4 Definitief
.. Victoria D12 Victoria D15 3-4 Definitief
ZONDAG 27 SEPTEMBER 2020
.. Ommoord D4 Pollux D4 1-3 Definitief
.. Roomburg D10 Schiedam D10 2-4 Definitief
.. Rotterdam D6 HUDITO D8 1-3 Definitief
.. Spijkenisse D3 Capelle D2-O 5-2 Definitief
.. Victoria D15 Leonidas D24 3-1 Definitief
.. IJssel D3 Victoria D12 6-0 Definitief
ZONDAG 4 OKTOBER 2020
.. HUDITO D8 Roomburg D10 4-0 Definitief
.. Victoria D15 Spijkenisse D3 3-4 Definitief
.. Leonidas D24 IJssel D3 1-6 Definitief
.. Pollux D4 Capelle D2-O 1-0 Definitief
.. Schiedam D10 Ommoord D4 3-1 Definitief
.. Victoria D12 Rotterdam D6 1-4 Definitief
ZONDAG 11 OKTOBER 2020
.. IJssel D3 Victoria D15 5-2 Definitief
.. Spijkenisse D3 Pollux D4 2-2 Definitief
.. Rotterdam D6 Leonidas D24 1-2 Definitief
.. Roomburg D10 Victoria D12 7-1 Definitief
.. Capelle D2-O Schiedam D10 2-1 Definitief
.. Ommoord D4 HUDITO D8 2-3 Definitief