Dames Jong 4

Teamfoto

Teamondersteuning
Aanvoerder Isabel Schouten

Nog 4 wedstrijden:
Datum Wed.Nr. Tegen  Reistijd  Spel  
25 apr D.H.C. Hudito Dames Jong 1

 

13:00 thuis Villa Joep veld
2 mei D.H.C. Hudito Dames Jong 5

0

11:30 uit Villa Joep veld
9 mei D.H.C. Hudito Dames Jong 2

 

13:00 thuis Villa Joep veld
23 mei D.H.C. Hudito Dames Jong 1

0

11:30 uit Villa Joep veld
2 thuiswedstrijden en 2 uit-wedstrijden.

Stand in de poule
Team # Pntn W G V ++ -- Straf
1 Barendrecht DJ1 6 18 6 0 0 30 4 0
2 Pollux DJ2 6 13 4 1 1 15 5 0
3 Leonidas DJ5 5 12 4 0 1 20 7 0
4 Victoria DJ10 6 12 4 0 2 14 15 0
5 Leiden DJ14 5 10 3 1 1 16 8 0
6 Victoria DJ9 5 10 3 1 1 12 5 0
7 Ommoord DJ1 6 9 3 0 3 14 19 0
8 HUDITO DJ4 5 4 1 1 3 8 15 0
9 Rotterdam DJ2 6 3 1 0 5 11 15 0
10 Spijkenisse DJ1 5 3 1 0 4 8 12 0
11 Leiden DJ11 6 3 1 0 5 8 22 0
12 IJssel DJ2 5 0 0 0 5 3 32 0

Uitslagenmatrix
  Leiden DJ14Leiden-Leidse Studs DJ11Victoria DJ9Leonidas DJ5Ommoord DJ1IJssel DJ2HUDITO DJ4Barendrecht DJ1Spijkenisse DJ1Pollux DJ2Rotterdam DJ2Victoria DJ10
Leiden DJ14   3-1 9-1
Leiden-Leidse Studs DJ11   1-3 3-2 2-5
Victoria DJ9 1-1   5-1 1-0
Leonidas DJ5   1-3 3-2
Ommoord DJ1 1-4   7-0 2-0
IJssel DJ2 0-8   1-5 1-3
HUDITO DJ4 1-3   0-6
Barendrecht DJ1 4-1 3-1 9-0  
Spijkenisse DJ1 6-0 1-4   1-3
Pollux DJ2 3-1 2-2 3-0  
Rotterdam DJ2 1-2 3-2 1-2  
Victoria DJ10 0-4 0-5 3-2  

Uitslagen
ZONDAG 6 SEPTEMBER 2020
.. Barendrecht DJ1 Leiden DJ14 4-1 Definitief
.. Victoria DJ9 Pollux DJ2 1-0 Definitief
.. IJssel DJ2 Victoria DJ10 1-3 Definitief
.. Ommoord DJ1 Leonidas DJ5 1-4 Definitief
.. Rotterdam DJ2 HUDITO DJ4 3-2 Definitief
.. Spijkenisse DJ1 Leiden-Leidse Studs DJ11 6-0 Definitief
ZONDAG 13 SEPTEMBER 2020
.. Victoria DJ10 Victoria DJ9 0-4 Definitief
.. Leiden DJ14 IJssel DJ2 9-1 Definitief
.. Leonidas DJ5 Barendrecht DJ1 1-3 Definitief
.. Pollux DJ2 Spijkenisse DJ1 3-0 Definitief
.. Leiden-Leidse Studs DJ11 Rotterdam DJ2 3-2 Definitief
.. HUDITO DJ4 Ommoord DJ1 1-3 Definitief
ZONDAG 20 SEPTEMBER 2020
.. Leiden-Leidse Studs DJ11 HUDITO DJ4 1-3 Definitief
.. Victoria DJ9 Leiden DJ14 1-1 Definitief
.. Rotterdam DJ2 Pollux DJ2 1-2 Definitief
.. Spijkenisse DJ1 Victoria DJ10 1-3 Definitief
.. IJssel DJ2 Leonidas DJ5 0-8 Definitief
.. Barendrecht DJ1 Ommoord DJ1 9-0 Definitief
ZONDAG 27 SEPTEMBER 2020
.. Victoria DJ10 Rotterdam DJ2 3-2 Definitief
.. Ommoord DJ1 IJssel DJ2 7-0 Definitief
.. HUDITO DJ4 Barendrecht DJ1 0-6 Definitief
.. Pollux DJ2 Leiden-Leidse Studs DJ11 3-1 Definitief
ZONDAG 4 OKTOBER 2020
.. IJssel DJ2 Barendrecht DJ1 1-5 Definitief
.. Rotterdam DJ2 Leiden DJ14 1-2 Definitief
.. Victoria DJ9 Ommoord DJ1 5-1 Definitief
.. Spijkenisse DJ1 Leonidas DJ5 1-4 Definitief
.. Leiden-Leidse Studs DJ11 Victoria DJ10 2-5 Definitief
.. Pollux DJ2 HUDITO DJ4 2-2 Definitief
ZONDAG 11 OKTOBER 2020
.. Leiden DJ14 Leiden-Leidse Studs DJ11 3-1 Definitief
.. Barendrecht DJ1 Victoria DJ9 3-1 Definitief
.. Ommoord DJ1 Spijkenisse DJ1 2-0 Definitief
.. Leonidas DJ5 Rotterdam DJ2 3-2 Definitief
.. Victoria DJ10 Pollux DJ2 0-5 Definitief