Heren 03

Teamfoto

Teamondersteuning
Aanvoerder Robert Roohé
Aanvoerder Kees Aalbers
Aanvoerder Dirk-jan Mutters
Barbegeleider Kees Aalbers
Barbegeleider Robert Roohé
Barbegeleider Dirk-jan Mutters
Keeper Nico Frijns

Stand in de poule
Team # Pntn W G V ++ -- Straf
1 Ring Pass Delft H5 6 15 5 0 1 17 9 0
2 Westland H2 6 13 4 1 1 23 12 0
3 Rotterdam H3 5 12 4 0 1 18 5 0
4 HUDITO H3 6 12 4 0 2 18 12 0
5 Leonidas H8 6 12 3 3 0 11 8 0
6 Alphen H2 5 8 2 2 1 13 8 0
7 Schiedam H4 6 7 2 1 3 10 10 0
8 Groen-Geel H4 6 5 1 2 3 10 20 0
9 DSHC H3 6 4 1 1 4 17 21 0
10 Dopie H2 6 3 0 3 3 9 18 0
11 Leiden H5 6 3 0 3 3 8 18 0
12 Alecto H4 6 2 0 2 4 8 21 0

Uitslagenmatrix
  Alecto/Augustinus H4Alphen H2-ODopie H2-ODSHC H3Groen-Geel H4HUDITO H3Leiden H5Leonidas H8Ring Pass Delft H5Rotterdam H3Westland H2-OSchiedam H4
Alecto/Augustinus H4   3-3 1-3 0-2
Alphen H2-O   3-2 6-1 2-3
Dopie H2-O 2-2   1-2 3-6
DSHC H3   6-1 3-3 3-4
Groen-Geel H4 1-1   2-3 2-7
HUDITO H3 6-2   3-0 2-1
Leiden H5 1-1 2-2   1-3
Leonidas H8 1-1 3-2   0-0
Ring Pass Delft H5 6-1   0-4 3-1
Rotterdam H3 6-1 0-1  
Westland H2-O 5-0 1-1 5-3  
Schiedam H4 4-2 1-2 1-2  

Uitslagen
ZONDAG 6 SEPTEMBER 2020
.. Leonidas H8 Schiedam H4 0-0 Definitief
.. DSHC H3 Westland H2-O 3-4 Definitief
.. Alphen H2-O Leiden H5 6-1 Definitief
.. Groen-Geel H4 Dopie H2-O 1-1 Definitief
.. HUDITO H3 Alecto/Augustinus H4 6-2 Definitief
.. Ring Pass Delft H5 Rotterdam H3 0-4 Definitief
ZONDAG 13 SEPTEMBER 2020
.. Rotterdam H3 Leonidas H8 0-1 Definitief
.. Alecto/Augustinus H4 Ring Pass Delft H5 1-3 Definitief
.. Dopie H2-O HUDITO H3 1-2 Definitief
.. Leiden H5 Groen-Geel H4 2-2 Definitief
.. Westland H2-O Alphen H2-O 1-1 Definitief
.. Schiedam H4 DSHC H3 4-2 Definitief
ZONDAG 20 SEPTEMBER 2020
.. Alecto/Augustinus H4 Rotterdam H3 0-2 Definitief
.. Ring Pass Delft H5 Dopie H2-O 6-1 Definitief
.. HUDITO H3 Leiden H5 3-0 Definitief
.. Groen-Geel H4 Westland H2-O 2-7 Definitief
.. Alphen H2-O Schiedam H4 2-3 Definitief
.. DSHC H3 Leonidas H8 3-3 Definitief
ZONDAG 27 SEPTEMBER 2020
.. Rotterdam H3 DSHC H3 6-1 Definitief
.. Leonidas H8 Alphen H2-O 1-1 Definitief
.. Dopie H2-O Alecto/Augustinus H4 2-2 Definitief
.. Schiedam H4 Groen-Geel H4 1-2 Definitief
.. Westland H2-O HUDITO H3 5-3 Definitief
.. Leiden H5 Ring Pass Delft H5 1-3 Definitief
ZONDAG 4 OKTOBER 2020
.. Alecto/Augustinus H4 Leiden H5 3-3 Definitief
.. Dopie H2-O Rotterdam H3 3-6 Definitief
.. Groen-Geel H4 Leonidas H8 2-3 Definitief
.. HUDITO H3 Schiedam H4 2-1 Definitief
.. Ring Pass Delft H5 Westland H2-O 3-1 Definitief
.. Alphen H2-O DSHC H3 3-2 Definitief
ZONDAG 11 OKTOBER 2020
.. Westland H2-O Alecto/Augustinus H4 5-0 Definitief
.. Schiedam H4 Ring Pass Delft H5 1-2 Definitief
.. Leonidas H8 HUDITO H3 3-2 Definitief
.. DSHC H3 Groen-Geel H4 6-1 Definitief
.. Leiden H5 Dopie H2-O 1-1 Definitief