Heren 07

Teamfoto

Teamondersteuning
Aanvoerder Boy Bos
Aanvoerder Bjorn Tilburgs
Barbegeleider Bart van Dongen
Keeper Pam Veeger

Stand in de poule
Team # Pntn W G V ++ -- Straf
1 Leonidas H11 6 18 6 0 0 27 7 0
2 Leonidas H12 5 15 5 0 0 23 4 0
3 Rotterdam H5 5 10 3 1 1 13 6 0
4 Leonidas H19 6 10 3 1 2 15 16 0
5 Barendrecht H3 6 9 3 0 3 12 12 0
6 Pollux H3 5 7 2 1 2 13 17 0
7 Groen-Geel H8 6 6 1 3 2 10 12 0
8 DSHC H6 4 5 1 2 1 10 11 0
9 HUDITO H7 5 4 1 1 3 13 18 0
10 Dordrecht H2 6 3 0 3 3 7 13 0
11 Schiedam H6 6 3 0 3 3 6 22 0
12 IJssel H3 6 1 0 1 5 7 18 0

Uitslagenmatrix
  Barendrecht H3-ODordrecht H2-ODSHC H6Groen-Geel H8HUDITO H7Leonidas H11Leonidas H12Pollux H3Rotterdam H5IJssel H3Leonidas H19Schiedam H6
Barendrecht H3-O   3-1 1-0 3-1
Dordrecht H2-O   1-1 1-4 2-3
DSHC H6   2-2 4-1
Groen-Geel H8 3-2   0-2 2-2
HUDITO H7   1-5 3-5
Leonidas H11 5-1 3-2   7-2
Leonidas H12   3-1 9-0
Pollux H3 4-2 3-3 2-4  
Rotterdam H5 2-1 1-2   5-1
IJssel H3 2-2 3-5 0-3  
Leonidas H19 3-1 3-3 0-2  
Schiedam H6 0-0 1-6 2-2  

Uitslagen
ZONDAG 6 SEPTEMBER 2020
.. Schiedam H6 Leonidas H11 1-6 Definitief
.. HUDITO H7 Leonidas H12 1-5 Definitief
.. Leonidas H19 Groen-Geel H8 3-3 Definitief
.. IJssel H3 Dordrecht H2-O 2-2 Definitief
.. Pollux H3 Barendrecht H3-O 4-2 Definitief
ZONDAG 13 SEPTEMBER 2020
.. Leonidas H11 HUDITO H7 3-2 Definitief
.. Dordrecht H2-O Leonidas H19 2-3 Definitief
.. Barendrecht H3-O IJssel H3 1-0 Definitief
.. Rotterdam H5 Pollux H3 1-2 Definitief
.. Groen-Geel H8 Schiedam H6 2-2 Definitief
ZONDAG 20 SEPTEMBER 2020
.. Leonidas H19 Barendrecht H3-O 3-1 Definitief
.. IJssel H3 Rotterdam H5 0-3 Definitief
.. Groen-Geel H8 Leonidas H11 0-2 Definitief
.. DSHC H6 HUDITO H7 2-2 Definitief
.. Pollux H3 Leonidas H12 2-4 Definitief
.. Schiedam H6 Dordrecht H2-O 0-0 Definitief
ZONDAG 27 SEPTEMBER 2020
.. Rotterdam H5 Leonidas H19 5-1 Definitief
.. Barendrecht H3-O Schiedam H6 3-1 Definitief
.. Dordrecht H2-O Groen-Geel H8 1-1 Definitief
.. Leonidas H11 DSHC H6 5-1 Definitief
.. Leonidas H12 IJssel H3 3-1 Definitief
ZONDAG 4 OKTOBER 2020
.. Groen-Geel H8 Barendrecht H3-O 3-2 Definitief
.. Dordrecht H2-O Leonidas H11 1-4 Definitief
.. Pollux H3 DSHC H6 3-3 Definitief
.. IJssel H3 HUDITO H7 3-5 Definitief
.. Leonidas H19 Leonidas H12 0-2 Definitief
.. Schiedam H6 Rotterdam H5 2-2 Definitief
ZONDAG 11 OKTOBER 2020
.. Leonidas H11 Pollux H3 7-2 Definitief
.. Barendrecht H3-O Dordrecht H2-O 3-1 Definitief
.. Rotterdam H5 Groen-Geel H8 2-1 Definitief
.. Leonidas H12 Schiedam H6 9-0 Definitief
.. HUDITO H7 Leonidas H19 3-5 Definitief
.. DSHC H6 IJssel H3 4-1 Definitief