Dames 04

Teamfoto

Teamondersteuning
Aanvoerder Maaike Sybrandy
Aanvoerder Carlijn Geerse
Keeper Simone Geerlings
Trainer Jeffrey van Beers

Nog 11 wedstrijden:
Datum Wed.Nr. Tegen  Reistijd  Spel  
13 mrt 13648 Craeyenhout D4

 

thuis
20 mrt 13721 R.H.V. Leonidas D9

25

uit route
27 mrt 13807 Groen-Geel D4

 

thuis
3 apr 13848 DSHC D3

1

uit route
10 apr 13966 Ring Pass Delft D4

 

thuis
24 apr 14033 HC Schiedam D3

20

uit route
8 mei 14123 HDS D3

30

uit route
15 mei 14175 Leidse Hockey Club Roomburg D5

 

thuis
22 mei 14261 Dopie D2

1

uit route
29 mei 14306 HV Victoria D5

 

thuis
12 jun 14394 Rijswijksche Hockey Club D2

15

uit route
5 thuiswedstrijden en 6 uit-wedstrijden.

Stand in de poule
Team # Pntn W G V ++ -- Straf
1 Ring Pass Delft D4 11 25 8 1 2 35 19 0
2 Victoria D5 11 24 7 3 1 34 14 0
3 Schiedam D3 11 21 7 0 4 23 16 0
4 DSHC D3 11 20 6 2 3 26 23 0
5 Dopie D2 11 18 5 3 3 25 17 0
6 Craeyenhout D4 11 16 5 1 5 21 24 0
7 Leonidas D9 11 15 5 0 6 29 23 0
8 Rijswijk D2 11 15 5 0 6 18 23 0
9 HDS D3 11 13 4 1 6 12 16 0
10 Groen-Geel D4 11 10 3 1 7 20 25 0
11 HUDITO D4 11 9 3 0 8 17 30 0
12 Roomburg D5 11 6 2 0 9 14 44 0

Uitslagenmatrix
  Craeyenhout D4Dopie D2-ODSHC D3Groen-Geel D4HUDITO D4Leonidas D9Ring Pass Delft D4Roomburg D5Rijswijk D2Victoria D5HDS D3Schiedam D3
Craeyenhout D4   2-2 2-1 3-1 1-5 0-2
Dopie D2-O   1-1 0-1 5-2 2-3 3-1
DSHC D3 2-5   0-3 2-0 2-2 0-3 4-1
Groen-Geel D4 2-5   3-1 4-3 1-2 1-3 1-1
HUDITO D4 1-3 2-4   2-3 2-1 2-1 0-3
Leonidas D9 5-0 2-3   9-1 1-3 1-5
Ring Pass Delft D4 3-2 2-4 1-2 4-2   4-1 5-1
Roomburg D5 1-5 2-1 3-2 1-4   0-7 1-3
Rijswijk D2 2-4 0-2 3-2   2-5 0-1
Victoria D5 2-0 0-0 4-2 5-2 3-3  
HDS D3 1-0 1-2 1-0 0-1 0-2  
Schiedam D3 2-3 2-1 1-2 3-1 2-1 2-0  

Uitslagen
ZONDAG 12 SEPTEMBER 2021
.. Craeyenhout D4 HUDITO D4 3-1 Definitief
.. Leonidas D9 Schiedam D3 1-5 Definitief
.. Rijswijk D2 Roomburg D5 3-2 Definitief
.. Victoria D5 Dopie D2-O 0-0 Definitief
.. DSHC D3 HDS D3 0-3 Definitief
.. Groen-Geel D4 Ring Pass Delft D4 1-2 Definitief
ZONDAG 19 SEPTEMBER 2021
.. Ring Pass Delft D4 DSHC D3 2-4 Definitief
.. HDS D3 Victoria D5 0-2 Definitief
.. Roomburg D5 Craeyenhout D4 1-5 Definitief
.. Dopie D2-O Rijswijk D2 2-3 Definitief
.. Schiedam D3 Groen-Geel D4 2-1 Definitief
.. HUDITO D4 Leonidas D9 2-3 Definitief
ZONDAG 26 SEPTEMBER 2021
.. Groen-Geel D4 HUDITO D4 3-1 Definitief
.. Leonidas D9 Roomburg D5 9-1 Definitief
.. Rijswijk D2 Victoria D5 2-5 Definitief
.. DSHC D3 Schiedam D3 4-1 Definitief
.. Craeyenhout D4 Dopie D2-O 2-2 Definitief
.. Ring Pass Delft D4 HDS D3 5-1 Definitief
ZONDAG 3 OKTOBER 2021
.. HDS D3 Rijswijk D2 0-1 Definitief
.. Schiedam D3 Ring Pass Delft D4 1-2 Definitief
.. Victoria D5 Craeyenhout D4 2-0 Definitief
.. Dopie D2-O Leonidas D9 0-1 Definitief
.. Roomburg D5 Groen-Geel D4 2-1 Definitief
.. HUDITO D4 DSHC D3 2-4 Definitief
ZONDAG 10 OKTOBER 2021
.. Ring Pass Delft D4 HUDITO D4 1-2 Definitief
.. Schiedam D3 HDS D3 2-0 Definitief
.. Craeyenhout D4 Rijswijk D2 0-2 Definitief
.. Leonidas D9 Victoria D5 1-3 Definitief
.. Groen-Geel D4 Dopie D2-O 2-5 Definitief
.. DSHC D3 Roomburg D5 2-0 Definitief
ZONDAG 24 OKTOBER 2021
.. Rijswijk D2 Leonidas D9 0-2 Definitief
.. Dopie D2-O DSHC D3 1-1 Definitief
.. Victoria D5 Groen-Geel D4 4-2 Definitief
.. Roomburg D5 Ring Pass Delft D4 1-4 Definitief
.. HUDITO D4 Schiedam D3 0-3 Definitief
.. HDS D3 Craeyenhout D4 1-0 Definitief
ZONDAG 31 OKTOBER 2021
.. Leonidas D9 Craeyenhout D4 5-0 Definitief
.. DSHC D3 Victoria D5 2-2 Definitief
.. Groen-Geel D4 Rijswijk D2 1-3 Definitief
.. HUDITO D4 HDS D3 2-1 Definitief
.. Schiedam D3 Roomburg D5 3-1 Definitief
.. Ring Pass Delft D4 Dopie D2-O 3-2 Definitief
ZONDAG 7 NOVEMBER 2021
.. HDS D3 Leonidas D9 1-0 Definitief
.. Victoria D5 Ring Pass Delft D4 3-3 Definitief
.. Roomburg D5 HUDITO D4 3-2 Definitief
.. Dopie D2-O Schiedam D3 3-1 Definitief
.. Craeyenhout D4 Groen-Geel D4 2-1 Definitief
.. Rijswijk D2 DSHC D3 2-4 Definitief
ZONDAG 14 NOVEMBER 2021
.. Roomburg D5 HDS D3 1-3 Definitief
.. Groen-Geel D4 Leonidas D9 4-3 Definitief
.. DSHC D3 Craeyenhout D4 2-5 Definitief
.. HUDITO D4 Dopie D2-O 1-3 Definitief
.. Schiedam D3 Victoria D5 2-1 Definitief
.. Ring Pass Delft D4 Rijswijk D2 4-1 Definitief
ZONDAG 21 NOVEMBER 2021
.. Craeyenhout D4 Ring Pass Delft D4 1-5 Definitief
.. Groen-Geel D4 HDS D3 1-1 Definitief
.. Leonidas D9 DSHC D3 2-3 Definitief
.. Rijswijk D2 Schiedam D3 0-1 Definitief
.. Victoria D5 HUDITO D4 5-2 Definitief
.. Dopie D2-O Roomburg D5 5-2 Definitief
ZONDAG 28 NOVEMBER 2021
.. HDS D3 Dopie D2-O 1-2 Definitief
.. HUDITO D4 Rijswijk D2 2-1 Definitief
.. Ring Pass Delft D4 Leonidas D9 4-2 Definitief
.. Schiedam D3 Craeyenhout D4 2-3 Definitief
.. DSHC D3 Groen-Geel D4 0-3 Definitief
.. Roomburg D5 Victoria D5 0-7 Definitief

Wedstrijdschema poule
ZONDAG 13 MAART 2022
  Dopie D2-O Victoria D5 TU Delft - Sportcentrum Dopie/Scoop
  HDS D3 DSHC D3 Madestein (Loosduinen)
  HUDITO D4 Craeyenhout D4 Sportpark 'Kruithuisweg'
  Ring Pass Delft D4 Groen-Geel D4 Sportpark 'Hof van Delft'
  Roomburg D5 Rijswijk D2 Sportpark Roomburg
  Schiedam D3 Leonidas D9 Sportpark HC Schiedam
ZONDAG 20 MAART 2022
  Craeyenhout D4 Roomburg D5 H.B.S. - Craeyenhout
  DSHC D3 Ring Pass Delft D4 TU Delft - Sportcentrum DSHC
  Groen-Geel D4 Schiedam D3 Roggewoning (Groen-Geel)
  Leonidas D9 HUDITO D4 Sportpark Toepad (Leonidas)
  Rijswijk D2 Dopie D2-O Sportpark Lange Kleiweg
  Victoria D5 HDS D3 Sportpark Kralingseweg (Victoria)
ZONDAG 27 MAART 2022
  Dopie D2-O Craeyenhout D4 TU Delft - Sportcentrum Dopie/Scoop
  HDS D3 Ring Pass Delft D4 Madestein (Loosduinen)
  HUDITO D4 Groen-Geel D4 Sportpark 'Kruithuisweg'
  Roomburg D5 Leonidas D9 Sportpark Roomburg
  Schiedam D3 DSHC D3 Sportpark HC Schiedam
  Victoria D5 Rijswijk D2 Sportpark Kralingseweg (Victoria)
ZONDAG 3 APRIL 2022
  Craeyenhout D4 Victoria D5 H.B.S. - Craeyenhout
  DSHC D3 HUDITO D4 TU Delft - Sportcentrum DSHC
  Groen-Geel D4 Roomburg D5 Roggewoning (Groen-Geel)
  Leonidas D9 Dopie D2-O Sportpark Toepad (Leonidas)
  Rijswijk D2 HDS D3 Sportpark Lange Kleiweg
  Ring Pass Delft D4 Schiedam D3 Sportpark 'Hof van Delft'
ZONDAG 10 APRIL 2022
  Dopie D2-O Groen-Geel D4 TU Delft - Sportcentrum Dopie/Scoop
  HDS D3 Schiedam D3 Madestein (Loosduinen)
  HUDITO D4 Ring Pass Delft D4 Sportpark 'Kruithuisweg'
  Rijswijk D2 Craeyenhout D4 Sportpark Lange Kleiweg
  Roomburg D5 DSHC D3 Sportpark Roomburg
  Victoria D5 Leonidas D9 Sportpark Kralingseweg (Victoria)
ZONDAG 24 APRIL 2022
  Craeyenhout D4 HDS D3 H.B.S. - Craeyenhout
  DSHC D3 Dopie D2-O TU Delft - Sportcentrum DSHC
  Groen-Geel D4 Victoria D5 Roggewoning (Groen-Geel)
  Leonidas D9 Rijswijk D2 Sportpark Toepad (Leonidas)
  Ring Pass Delft D4 Roomburg D5 Sportpark 'Hof van Delft'
  Schiedam D3 HUDITO D4 Sportpark HC Schiedam
ZONDAG 8 MEI 2022
  Craeyenhout D4 Leonidas D9 H.B.S. - Craeyenhout
  Dopie D2-O Ring Pass Delft D4 TU Delft - Sportcentrum Dopie/Scoop
  HDS D3 HUDITO D4 Madestein (Loosduinen)
  Rijswijk D2 Groen-Geel D4 Sportpark Lange Kleiweg
  Roomburg D5 Schiedam D3 Sportpark Roomburg
  Victoria D5 DSHC D3 Sportpark Kralingseweg (Victoria)
ZONDAG 15 MEI 2022
  DSHC D3 Rijswijk D2 TU Delft - Sportcentrum DSHC
  Groen-Geel D4 Craeyenhout D4 Roggewoning (Groen-Geel)
  HUDITO D4 Roomburg D5 Sportpark 'Kruithuisweg'
  Leonidas D9 HDS D3 Sportpark Toepad (Leonidas)
  Ring Pass Delft D4 Victoria D5 Sportpark 'Hof van Delft'
  Schiedam D3 Dopie D2-O Sportpark HC Schiedam
ZONDAG 22 MEI 2022
  Craeyenhout D4 DSHC D3 H.B.S. - Craeyenhout
  Dopie D2-O HUDITO D4 TU Delft - Sportcentrum Dopie/Scoop
  HDS D3 Roomburg D5 Madestein (Loosduinen)
  Leonidas D9 Groen-Geel D4 Sportpark Toepad (Leonidas)
  Rijswijk D2 Ring Pass Delft D4 Sportpark Lange Kleiweg
  Victoria D5 Schiedam D3 Sportpark Kralingseweg (Victoria)
ZONDAG 29 MEI 2022
  DSHC D3 Leonidas D9 TU Delft - Sportcentrum DSHC
  HDS D3 Groen-Geel D4 Madestein (Loosduinen)
  HUDITO D4 Victoria D5 Sportpark 'Kruithuisweg'
  Ring Pass Delft D4 Craeyenhout D4 Sportpark 'Hof van Delft'
  Roomburg D5 Dopie D2-O Sportpark Roomburg
  Schiedam D3 Rijswijk D2 Sportpark HC Schiedam
ZONDAG 12 JUNI 2022
  Craeyenhout D4 Schiedam D3 H.B.S. - Craeyenhout
  Dopie D2-O HDS D3 TU Delft - Sportcentrum Dopie/Scoop
  Groen-Geel D4 DSHC D3 Roggewoning (Groen-Geel)
  Leonidas D9 Ring Pass Delft D4 Sportpark Toepad (Leonidas)
  Rijswijk D2 HUDITO D4 Sportpark Lange Kleiweg
  Victoria D5 Roomburg D5 Sportpark Kralingseweg (Victoria)