Dames 06

Teamfoto

Teamondersteuning
Aanvoerder Irene Overkleeft
Aanvoerder Tess Tegelberg
Aanvoerder Carmen Ramkhelawan
Keeper Britt Krabbenborg

Nog 11 wedstrijden:
Datum Wed.Nr. Tegen  Reistijd  Spel  
13 mrt 12860 HC Pijnacker D3

 

thuis
20 mrt 13735 Dordrechtse Mixed Hockey Club D3

 

thuis
27 mrt 13780 HV Victoria D9

20

uit route
3 apr 13880 Ring Pass Delft D6

 

thuis
10 apr 13912 HC Schiedam D8

20

uit route
24 apr 14027 R.H.V. Leonidas D19

 

thuis
8 mei 14063 R.H.V. Leonidas D20

 

thuis
15 mei 14147 Hockey Club Rotterdam D5

15

uit route
22 mei 14222 H.C. Derby D3

 

thuis
29 mei 14334 Hockeyclub Barendrecht D2

30

uit route
12 jun 14380 HV Spijkenisse D3

 

thuis
7 thuiswedstrijden en 4 uit-wedstrijden.

Stand in de poule
Team # Pntn W G V ++ -- Straf
1 Spijkenisse D3 11 33 11 0 0 49 4 0
2 Derby D3 11 27 9 0 2 34 9 0
3 Dordrecht D3 11 26 8 2 1 32 10 0
4 Victoria D9 11 21 7 0 4 26 15 0
5 Rotterdam D5 11 18 6 0 5 32 19 0
6 Ring Pass Delft D6 10 18 6 0 4 20 20 0
7 HUDITO D6 11 15 4 3 4 15 11 0
8 Barendrecht D2 11 9 4 0 7 14 29 3
9 Schiedam D8 11 8 2 2 7 11 27 0
10 Pijnacker D3 10 7 2 1 7 11 41 0
11 Leonidas D20 11 5 1 2 8 17 30 0
12 Leonidas D19 11 0 0 0 11 9 55 0

Uitslagenmatrix
  Barendrecht D2Derby D3Dordrecht D3HUDITO D6Ring Pass Delft D6Rotterdam D5Spijkenisse D3Victoria D9Leonidas D19Leonidas D20Pijnacker D3Schiedam D8
Barendrecht D2   1-2 1-3 4-0 3-0 2-0 3-1
Derby D3   0-1 1-0 5-0 3-0 2-3 5-0
Dordrecht D3 3-0   0-0 5-1 1-0 8-2 6-0
HUDITO D6 4-0   3-4 0-1 2-0
Ring Pass Delft D6 2-0 1-2   2-1 3-2
Rotterdam D5 8-0   2-3 5-0 1-0 5-1 5-0
Spijkenisse D3 6-0 2-0 2-1 3-0 6-1   7-0
Victoria D9 2-3 1-3 0-3   1-0 2-0
Leonidas D19 0-1 0-6 0-6   2-5 2-4
Leonidas D20 2-3 3-4 1-1 2-3 0-6  
Pijnacker D3 0-8 1-1 0-6 0-5 4-3 4-2   1-3
Schiedam D8 0-2 1-1 0-2 0-5 2-2  

Uitslagen
ZONDAG 12 SEPTEMBER 2021
.. Ring Pass Delft D6 Victoria D9 3-2 Definitief
.. Schiedam D8 Dordrecht D3 1-1 Definitief
.. Derby D3 Leonidas D19 5-0 Definitief
.. Rotterdam D5 Barendrecht D2 8-0 Definitief
.. Leonidas D20 Spijkenisse D3 0-6 Definitief
.. Pijnacker D3 HUDITO D6 1-1 Definitief
ZONDAG 19 SEPTEMBER 2021
.. Victoria D9 Schiedam D8 2-0 Definitief
.. Dordrecht D3 HUDITO D6 0-0 Definitief
.. Pijnacker D3 Leonidas D20 4-2 Definitief
.. Spijkenisse D3 Rotterdam D5 6-1 Definitief
.. Leonidas D19 Ring Pass Delft D6 0-6 Definitief
.. Barendrecht D2 Derby D3 1-2 Definitief
ZONDAG 26 SEPTEMBER 2021
.. Derby D3 Spijkenisse D3 2-3 Definitief
.. Rotterdam D5 Pijnacker D3 5-1 Definitief
.. Leonidas D20 Dordrecht D3 3-4 Definitief
.. HUDITO D6 Victoria D9 0-1 Definitief
.. Schiedam D8 Ring Pass Delft D6 0-2 Definitief
.. Barendrecht D2 Leonidas D19 4-0 Definitief
ZONDAG 3 OKTOBER 2021
.. Victoria D9 Leonidas D20 1-0 Definitief
.. Dordrecht D3 Rotterdam D5 1-0 Definitief
.. Pijnacker D3 Derby D3 0-8 Definitief
.. Spijkenisse D3 Barendrecht D2 6-0 Definitief
.. Ring Pass Delft D6 HUDITO D6 1-2 Definitief
.. Leonidas D19 Schiedam D8 2-4 Definitief
ZONDAG 10 OKTOBER 2021
.. Derby D3 Dordrecht D3 0-1 Definitief
.. Rotterdam D5 Victoria D9 2-3 Definitief
.. Leonidas D20 Ring Pass Delft D6 2-3 Definitief
.. HUDITO D6 Schiedam D8 2-0 Definitief
.. Spijkenisse D3 Leonidas D19 7-0 Definitief
.. Barendrecht D2 Pijnacker D3 2-0 Definitief
ZONDAG 24 OKTOBER 2021
.. Leonidas D19 HUDITO D6 0-1 Definitief
.. Schiedam D8 Leonidas D20 2-2 Definitief
.. Ring Pass Delft D6 Rotterdam D5 2-1 Definitief
.. Victoria D9 Derby D3 2-3 Definitief
.. Dordrecht D3 Barendrecht D2 3-0 Definitief
.. Pijnacker D3 Spijkenisse D3 0-6 Definitief
ZONDAG 31 OKTOBER 2021
.. Derby D3 Ring Pass Delft D6 5-0 Definitief
.. Rotterdam D5 Schiedam D8 5-0 Definitief
.. Leonidas D20 HUDITO D6 1-1 Definitief
.. Spijkenisse D3 Dordrecht D3 2-0 Definitief
.. Pijnacker D3 Leonidas D19 4-3 Definitief
.. Barendrecht D2 Victoria D9 1-3 Definitief
ZONDAG 7 NOVEMBER 2021
.. Victoria D9 Spijkenisse D3 0-3 Definitief
.. HUDITO D6 Rotterdam D5 3-4 Definitief
.. Schiedam D8 Derby D3 0-2 Definitief
.. Ring Pass Delft D6 Barendrecht D2 2-0 Definitief
.. Leonidas D19 Leonidas D20 2-5 Definitief
.. Dordrecht D3 Pijnacker D3 6-0 Definitief
ZONDAG 14 NOVEMBER 2021
.. Rotterdam D5 Leonidas D20 1-0 Definitief
.. Derby D3 HUDITO D6 1-0 Definitief
.. Barendrecht D2 Schiedam D8 3-1 Definitief
.. Spijkenisse D3 Ring Pass Delft D6 3-0 Definitief
.. Pijnacker D3 Victoria D9 0-5 Definitief
.. Dordrecht D3 Leonidas D19 8-2 Definitief
ZONDAG 21 NOVEMBER 2021
.. Leonidas D20 Derby D3 2-3 Definitief
.. Schiedam D8 Spijkenisse D3 0-5 Definitief
.. Victoria D9 Dordrecht D3 1-3 Definitief
.. HUDITO D6 Barendrecht D2 4-0 Definitief
.. Rotterdam D5 Leonidas D19 5-0 Definitief
ZONDAG 28 NOVEMBER 2021
.. Derby D3 Rotterdam D5 3-0 Definitief
.. Pijnacker D3 Schiedam D8 1-3 Definitief
.. Spijkenisse D3 HUDITO D6 2-1 Definitief
.. Barendrecht D2 Leonidas D20 3-0 Definitief
.. Leonidas D19 Victoria D9 0-6 Definitief
.. Dordrecht D3 Ring Pass Delft D6 5-1 Definitief

Wedstrijdschema poule
ZONDAG 6 MAART 2022
  Ring Pass Delft D6 Pijnacker D3 Sportpark 'Hof van Delft'
ZONDAG 13 MAART 2022
  Barendrecht D2 Rotterdam D5 Sportpark 'De Doorbraak'
  Dordrecht D3 Schiedam D8 Schenkeldijk
  HUDITO D6 Pijnacker D3 Sportpark 'Kruithuisweg'
  Leonidas D19 Derby D3 Sportpark Toepad (Leonidas)
  Spijkenisse D3 Leonidas D20 Sportpark Groenewoud
  Victoria D9 Ring Pass Delft D6 Sportpark Kralingseweg (Victoria)
ZONDAG 20 MAART 2022
  Derby D3 Barendrecht D2 Sportp. Bakestein
  HUDITO D6 Dordrecht D3 Sportpark 'Kruithuisweg'
  Leonidas D20 Pijnacker D3 Sportpark Toepad (Leonidas)
  Ring Pass Delft D6 Leonidas D19 Sportpark 'Hof van Delft'
  Rotterdam D5 Spijkenisse D3 Sportpark Hazelaarweg
  Schiedam D8 Victoria D9 Sportpark HC Schiedam
ZONDAG 27 MAART 2022
  Dordrecht D3 Leonidas D20 Schenkeldijk
  Leonidas D19 Barendrecht D2 Sportpark Toepad (Leonidas)
  Pijnacker D3 Rotterdam D5 Sportpark 'De Groene Wijdte'
  Ring Pass Delft D6 Schiedam D8 Sportpark 'Hof van Delft'
  Spijkenisse D3 Derby D3 Sportpark Groenewoud
  Victoria D9 HUDITO D6 Sportpark Kralingseweg (Victoria)
ZONDAG 3 APRIL 2022
  Barendrecht D2 Spijkenisse D3 Sportpark 'De Doorbraak'
  Derby D3 Pijnacker D3 Sportp. Bakestein
  HUDITO D6 Ring Pass Delft D6 Sportpark 'Kruithuisweg'
  Leonidas D20 Victoria D9 Sportpark Toepad (Leonidas)
  Rotterdam D5 Dordrecht D3 Sportpark Hazelaarweg
  Schiedam D8 Leonidas D19 Sportpark HC Schiedam
ZONDAG 10 APRIL 2022
  Dordrecht D3 Derby D3 Schenkeldijk
  Leonidas D19 Spijkenisse D3 Sportpark Toepad (Leonidas)
  Pijnacker D3 Barendrecht D2 Sportpark 'De Groene Wijdte'
  Ring Pass Delft D6 Leonidas D20 Sportpark 'Hof van Delft'
  Schiedam D8 HUDITO D6 Sportpark HC Schiedam
  Victoria D9 Rotterdam D5 Sportpark Kralingseweg (Victoria)
ZONDAG 24 APRIL 2022
  Barendrecht D2 Dordrecht D3 Sportpark 'De Doorbraak'
  Derby D3 Victoria D9 Sportp. Bakestein
  HUDITO D6 Leonidas D19 Sportpark 'Kruithuisweg'
  Leonidas D20 Schiedam D8 Sportpark Toepad (Leonidas)
  Rotterdam D5 Ring Pass Delft D6 Sportpark Hazelaarweg
  Spijkenisse D3 Pijnacker D3 Sportpark Groenewoud
ZONDAG 8 MEI 2022
  Dordrecht D3 Spijkenisse D3 Schenkeldijk
  HUDITO D6 Leonidas D20 Sportpark 'Kruithuisweg'
  Leonidas D19 Pijnacker D3 Sportpark Toepad (Leonidas)
  Ring Pass Delft D6 Derby D3 Sportpark 'Hof van Delft'
  Schiedam D8 Rotterdam D5 Sportpark HC Schiedam
  Victoria D9 Barendrecht D2 Sportpark Kralingseweg (Victoria)
ZONDAG 15 MEI 2022
  Barendrecht D2 Ring Pass Delft D6 Sportpark 'De Doorbraak'
  Derby D3 Schiedam D8 Sportp. Bakestein
  Leonidas D20 Leonidas D19 Sportpark Toepad (Leonidas)
  Pijnacker D3 Dordrecht D3 Sportpark 'De Groene Wijdte'
  Rotterdam D5 HUDITO D6 Sportpark Hazelaarweg
  Spijkenisse D3 Victoria D9 Sportpark Groenewoud
ZONDAG 22 MEI 2022
  HUDITO D6 Derby D3 Sportpark 'Kruithuisweg'
  Leonidas D19 Dordrecht D3 Sportpark Toepad (Leonidas)
  Leonidas D20 Rotterdam D5 Sportpark Toepad (Leonidas)
  Ring Pass Delft D6 Spijkenisse D3 Sportpark 'Hof van Delft'
  Schiedam D8 Barendrecht D2 Sportpark HC Schiedam
  Victoria D9 Pijnacker D3 Sportpark Kralingseweg (Victoria)
ZONDAG 29 MEI 2022
  Barendrecht D2 HUDITO D6 Sportpark 'De Doorbraak'
  Derby D3 Leonidas D20 Sportp. Bakestein
  Dordrecht D3 Victoria D9 Schenkeldijk
  Leonidas D19 Rotterdam D5 Sportpark Toepad (Leonidas)
  Pijnacker D3 Ring Pass Delft D6 Sportpark 'De Groene Wijdte'
  Spijkenisse D3 Schiedam D8 Sportpark Groenewoud
ZONDAG 12 JUNI 2022
  HUDITO D6 Spijkenisse D3 Sportpark 'Kruithuisweg'
  Leonidas D20 Barendrecht D2 Sportpark Toepad (Leonidas)
  Ring Pass Delft D6 Dordrecht D3 Sportpark 'Hof van Delft'
  Rotterdam D5 Derby D3 Sportpark Hazelaarweg
  Schiedam D8 Pijnacker D3 Sportpark HC Schiedam
  Victoria D9 Leonidas D19 Sportpark Kralingseweg (Victoria)