Heren 08

Teamfoto

Teamondersteuning
Aanvoerder Juri van Riet
Barbegeleider Frits Schneider
Keeper Roland Robben
Keeper Jeroen Kensmil
Trainer Mathieu Giard

Nog 10 wedstrijden:
Datum Wed.Nr. Tegen  Reistijd  Spel  
13 mrt 11744 DSHC H5

 

thuis
20 mrt 11054 hdm H3

 

thuis
27 mrt 11882 HC Ypenburg H2

 

thuis
3 apr 11941 Groen-Geel H6

25

uit route
24 apr 12066 R.H.V. Leonidas H14

25

uit route
8 mei 12158 Mixed Hockeyclub Zoetermeer H4

 

thuis
15 mei 12191 HV Westland H2

30

uit route
22 mei 12296 R.H.V. Leonidas H16

 

thuis
29 mei 12365 HDS H3

 

thuis
12 jun 12433 R.H.V. Leonidas H15

25

uit route
6 thuiswedstrijden en 4 uit-wedstrijden.

Stand in de poule
Team # Pntn W G V ++ -- Straf
1 Westland H2 10 25 8 1 1 38 18 0
2 Leonidas H14 10 23 7 2 1 25 13 0
3 Leonidas H16 9 22 7 1 1 37 13 0
4 DSHC H5 10 22 7 1 2 24 18 0
5 HDM H3 9 16 5 1 3 33 21 0
6 Ypenburg H2 10 15 5 0 5 23 20 0
7 HUDITO H8 10 10 3 1 6 17 27 0
8 Leonidas H15 10 10 3 1 6 16 31 0
9 Groen-Geel H6 10 9 3 0 7 13 26 0
10 HDS H3 10 3 1 0 9 14 35 0
11 Zoetermeer H4 10 2 0 2 8 13 31 0

Uitslagenmatrix
  DSHC H5Groen-Geel H6HUDITO H8Leonidas H14Leonidas H15Leonidas H16Westland H2-OZoetermeer H4HDM H3HDS H3Ypenburg H2-O
DSHC H5   4-2 1-1 3-6 3-0
Groen-Geel H6 1-2   0-3 0-3 1-3
HUDITO H8 4-1   0-1 3-3 2-3
Leonidas H14 3-0   1-2 3-2 3-1 5-1
Leonidas H15 1-2 2-3   0-5 1-3
Leonidas H16 5-0 2-2   6-1 5-0 4-3
Westland H2-O 5-2 3-4 4-1   6-4
Zoetermeer H4 0-3 1-2 1-2 0-2 3-3  
HDM H3 7-1 1-2 7-1 3-3   4-3 4-1
HDS H3 2-3 1-5 0-3 2-3 1-5 3-1   1-3
Ypenburg H2-O 0-1 4-0 2-0 5-1 0-3 4-1  

Uitslagen
ZONDAG 12 SEPTEMBER 2021
.. HDS H3 Ypenburg H2-O 1-3 Definitief
.. Groen-Geel H6 Leonidas H16 0-3 Definitief
.. DSHC H5 HUDITO H8 4-2 Definitief
.. Leonidas H14 Zoetermeer H4 3-2 Definitief
.. HDM H3 Leonidas H15 7-1 Definitief
ZONDAG 19 SEPTEMBER 2021
.. HDM H3 HUDITO H8 7-1 Definitief
.. Leonidas H15 Groen-Geel H6 2-3 Definitief
.. Leonidas H16 Leonidas H14 2-2 Definitief
.. Zoetermeer H4 Westland H2-O 3-3 Definitief
.. Ypenburg H2-O DSHC H5 0-1 Definitief
ZONDAG 26 SEPTEMBER 2021
.. HDS H3 Zoetermeer H4 3-1 Definitief
.. Westland H2-O Leonidas H16 4-1 Definitief
.. Leonidas H14 Leonidas H15 1-2 Definitief
.. Groen-Geel H6 HDM H3 1-3 Definitief
.. Ypenburg H2-O HUDITO H8 2-0 Definitief
ZONDAG 3 OKTOBER 2021
.. HUDITO H8 Groen-Geel H6 4-1 Definitief
.. Leonidas H15 Westland H2-O 1-3 Definitief
.. HDM H3 Leonidas H14 1-2 Definitief
.. Leonidas H16 HDS H3 5-0 Definitief
.. Zoetermeer H4 DSHC H5 0-3 Definitief
ZONDAG 10 OKTOBER 2021
.. DSHC H5 Leonidas H16 3-6 Definitief
.. HDS H3 Leonidas H15 2-3 Definitief
.. Westland H2-O HDM H3 6-4 Definitief
.. Ypenburg H2-O Zoetermeer H4 4-1 Definitief
.. Leonidas H14 Groen-Geel H6 3-0 Definitief
ZONDAG 24 OKTOBER 2021
.. Groen-Geel H6 Westland H2-O 0-3 Definitief
.. Leonidas H15 DSHC H5 1-2 Definitief
.. HDM H3 HDS H3 4-3 Definitief
.. HUDITO H8 Leonidas H14 0-1 Definitief
.. Leonidas H16 Ypenburg H2-O 4-3 Definitief
ZONDAG 31 OKTOBER 2021
.. Westland H2-O Leonidas H14 3-4 Definitief
.. HDS H3 Groen-Geel H6 1-5 Definitief
.. Ypenburg H2-O Leonidas H15 5-1 Definitief
.. Zoetermeer H4 HUDITO H8 1-2 Definitief
ZONDAG 7 NOVEMBER 2021
.. HUDITO H8 Westland H2-O 2-3 Definitief
.. Leonidas H14 HDS H3 3-1 Definitief
.. Groen-Geel H6 DSHC H5 1-2 Definitief
.. Leonidas H16 Zoetermeer H4 6-1 Definitief
.. HDM H3 Ypenburg H2-O 4-1 Definitief
ZONDAG 14 NOVEMBER 2021
.. DSHC H5 Leonidas H14 1-1 Definitief
.. HDS H3 Westland H2-O 1-5 Definitief
.. Zoetermeer H4 Leonidas H15 0-2 Definitief
.. Leonidas H16 HUDITO H8 5-0 Definitief
.. Ypenburg H2-O Groen-Geel H6 4-0 Definitief
ZONDAG 21 NOVEMBER 2021
.. Leonidas H14 Ypenburg H2-O 5-1 Definitief
.. HDS H3 HUDITO H8 0-3 Definitief
.. Westland H2-O DSHC H5 5-2 Definitief
.. HDM H3 Zoetermeer H4 3-3 Definitief
.. Leonidas H15 Leonidas H16 0-5 Definitief
ZONDAG 28 NOVEMBER 2021
.. HDS H3 DSHC H5 2-3 Definitief
.. HUDITO H8 Leonidas H15 3-3 Definitief
.. Zoetermeer H4 Groen-Geel H6 1-2 Definitief
.. Ypenburg H2-O Westland H2-O 0-3 Definitief
ZONDAG 5 DECEMBER 2021
.. DSHC H5 HDM H3 3-0 Definitief

Wedstrijdschema poule
ZONDAG 6 MAART 2022
  Leonidas H16 HDM H3 Sportpark Toepad (Leonidas)
ZONDAG 13 MAART 2022
  HUDITO H8 DSHC H5 Sportpark 'Kruithuisweg'
  Leonidas H15 HDM H3 Sportpark Toepad (Leonidas)
  Leonidas H16 Groen-Geel H6 Sportpark Toepad (Leonidas)
  Ypenburg H2-O HDS H3 Sportcomplex "De Bras"
  Zoetermeer H4 Leonidas H14 Sportp. 'Van Tuyll'
ZONDAG 20 MAART 2022
  DSHC H5 Ypenburg H2-O TU Delft - Sportcentrum DSHC
  Groen-Geel H6 Leonidas H15 Roggewoning (Groen-Geel)
  HUDITO H8 HDM H3 Sportpark 'Kruithuisweg'
  Leonidas H14 Leonidas H16 Sportpark Toepad (Leonidas)
  Westland H2-O Zoetermeer H4 Sportp. 'Hoge Bomen'
ZONDAG 27 MAART 2022
  HDM H3 Groen-Geel H6 Sportcomplex Groenendaal
  HUDITO H8 Ypenburg H2-O Sportpark 'Kruithuisweg'
  Leonidas H15 Leonidas H14 Sportpark Toepad (Leonidas)
  Leonidas H16 Westland H2-O Sportpark Toepad (Leonidas)
  Zoetermeer H4 HDS H3 Sportp. 'Van Tuyll'
ZONDAG 3 APRIL 2022
  DSHC H5 Zoetermeer H4 TU Delft - Sportcentrum DSHC
  Groen-Geel H6 HUDITO H8 Roggewoning (Groen-Geel)
  HDS H3 Leonidas H16 Madestein (Loosduinen)
  Leonidas H14 HDM H3 Sportpark Toepad (Leonidas)
  Westland H2-O Leonidas H15 Sportp. 'Hoge Bomen'
ZONDAG 10 APRIL 2022
  Groen-Geel H6 Leonidas H14 Roggewoning (Groen-Geel)
  HDM H3 Westland H2-O Sportcomplex Groenendaal
  Leonidas H15 HDS H3 Sportpark Toepad (Leonidas)
  Leonidas H16 DSHC H5 Sportpark Toepad (Leonidas)
  Zoetermeer H4 Ypenburg H2-O Sportp. 'Van Tuyll'
ZONDAG 24 APRIL 2022
  DSHC H5 Leonidas H15 TU Delft - Sportcentrum DSHC
  HDS H3 HDM H3 Madestein (Loosduinen)
  Leonidas H14 HUDITO H8 Sportpark Toepad (Leonidas)
  Westland H2-O Groen-Geel H6 Sportp. 'Hoge Bomen'
  Ypenburg H2-O Leonidas H16 Sportcomplex "De Bras"
ZONDAG 8 MEI 2022
  Groen-Geel H6 HDS H3 Roggewoning (Groen-Geel)
  HDM H3 DSHC H5 Sportcomplex Groenendaal
  HUDITO H8 Zoetermeer H4 Sportpark 'Kruithuisweg'
  Leonidas H14 Westland H2-O Sportpark Toepad (Leonidas)
  Leonidas H15 Ypenburg H2-O Sportpark Toepad (Leonidas)
ZONDAG 15 MEI 2022
  DSHC H5 Groen-Geel H6 TU Delft - Sportcentrum DSHC
  HDS H3 Leonidas H14 Madestein (Loosduinen)
  Westland H2-O HUDITO H8 Sportp. 'Hoge Bomen'
  Ypenburg H2-O HDM H3 Sportcomplex "De Bras"
  Zoetermeer H4 Leonidas H16 Sportp. 'Van Tuyll'
ZONDAG 22 MEI 2022
  Groen-Geel H6 Ypenburg H2-O Roggewoning (Groen-Geel)
  HUDITO H8 Leonidas H16 Sportpark 'Kruithuisweg'
  Leonidas H14 DSHC H5 Sportpark Toepad (Leonidas)
  Leonidas H15 Zoetermeer H4 Sportpark Toepad (Leonidas)
  Westland H2-O HDS H3 Sportp. 'Hoge Bomen'
ZONDAG 29 MEI 2022
  DSHC H5 Westland H2-O TU Delft - Sportcentrum DSHC
  HUDITO H8 HDS H3 Sportpark 'Kruithuisweg'
  Leonidas H16 Leonidas H15 Sportpark Toepad (Leonidas)
  Ypenburg H2-O Leonidas H14 Sportcomplex "De Bras"
  Zoetermeer H4 HDM H3 Sportp. 'Van Tuyll'
ZONDAG 12 JUNI 2022
  DSHC H5 HDS H3 TU Delft - Sportcentrum Dopie/Scoop
  Groen-Geel H6 Zoetermeer H4 Roggewoning (Groen-Geel)
  HDM H3 Leonidas H16 Sportcomplex Groenendaal
  Leonidas H15 HUDITO H8 Sportpark Toepad (Leonidas)
  Westland H2-O Ypenburg H2-O Sportp. 'Hoge Bomen'