Heren 07

Teamfoto

Teamondersteuning
Aanvoerder Boy Bos
Aanvoerder Bjorn Tilburgs
Barbegeleider Bart van Dongen
Keeper Pam Veeger
Trainer Tobias Jonker

Nog 11 wedstrijden:
Datum Wed.Nr. Tegen  Reistijd  Spel  
6 mrt 46473 DSHC H4

1

uit route
20 mrt 11767 Leidse Hockey Club Roomburg H4

 

thuis
27 mrt 11862 Groen-Geel H8

25

uit route
3 apr 11904 Mixed Hockeyclub Zoetermeer H5

 

thuis
10 apr 11981 HC Waddinxveen H2

30

uit route
24 apr 12043 R.H.V. Leonidas H17

 

thuis
8 mei 12112 LOHC H6

35

uit route
Let op: Uittenue mee!   
15 mei 12181 HCRB H1

 

thuis
22 mei 12240 R.H.V. Leonidas H12

25

uit route
29 mei 17092 L.S.C. ALECTO H6

30

uit route
12 jun 12376 DSHC H4

 

thuis
5 thuiswedstrijden en 6 uit-wedstrijden.

Stand in de poule
Team # Pntn W G V ++ -- Straf
1 Leonidas H12 10 28 9 1 0 54 12 0
2 Roomburg H4 10 27 9 0 1 69 9 0
3 HUDITO H7 9 17 5 2 2 24 22 0
4 Waddinxveen H2 10 16 5 1 4 24 32 0
5 Groen-Geel H8 10 15 4 3 3 21 22 0
6 Alecto H6 10 12 4 0 6 14 31 0
7 Leonidas H17 10 11 3 2 5 23 26 0
8 Zoetermeer H5 10 9 3 0 7 24 39 0
9 HCRB H1 10 9 2 3 5 15 27 0
10 DSHC H4 9 7 2 1 6 14 38 0
11 Leiden H6 10 4 1 1 8 20 44 0

Uitslagenmatrix
  Alecto-Augustinus H6DSHC H4Groen-Geel H8HUDITO H7Leiden-Leidse Studs H6Leonidas H12Roomburg H4Waddinxveen H2-OZoetermeer H5Leonidas H17HCRB H1
Alecto-Augustinus H6   4-1 0-6 3-2 2-1 1-3
DSHC H4 1-3   0-12 0-7 2-2 4-2
Groen-Geel H8 3-1 3-2   2-1 1-3 2-6 1-2
HUDITO H7 2-0 2-2   6-4 0-5 3-3
Leiden-Leidse Studs H6 2-3   2-4 0-13 5-1 0-4
Leonidas H12 5-2   4-2 11-2 3-2 1-1
Roomburg H4 7-0 5-0   8-2 6-0 8-0
Waddinxveen H2-O 2-0 6-4 0-12 1-2   2-1
Zoetermeer H5 5-0 1-3 1-4   4-3 0-3
Leonidas H17 1-1 1-5 5-3   4-0
HCRB H1 3-3 1-2 1-1 1-3  

Uitslagen
ZONDAG 12 SEPTEMBER 2021
.. Leonidas H12 Roomburg H4 4-2 Definitief
.. Leonidas H17 Waddinxveen H2-O 5-3 Definitief
.. Leiden-Leidse Studs H6 Zoetermeer H5 5-1 Definitief
.. HCRB H1 Groen-Geel H8 3-3 Definitief
.. DSHC H4 Alecto-Augustinus H6 1-3 Definitief
ZONDAG 19 SEPTEMBER 2021
.. Zoetermeer H5 HCRB H1 0-3 Definitief
.. Roomburg H4 HUDITO H7 5-0 Definitief
.. Groen-Geel H8 Leonidas H12 1-3 Definitief
.. Waddinxveen H2-O Leiden-Leidse Studs H6 6-4 Definitief
.. Alecto-Augustinus H6 Leonidas H17 2-1 Definitief
ZONDAG 26 SEPTEMBER 2021
.. Leonidas H12 Zoetermeer H5 11-2 Definitief
.. HUDITO H7 Groen-Geel H8 2-2 Definitief
.. HCRB H1 Waddinxveen H2-O 1-3 Definitief
.. DSHC H4 Roomburg H4 0-12 Definitief
.. Leiden-Leidse Studs H6 Leonidas H17 0-4 Definitief
ZONDAG 3 OKTOBER 2021
.. Groen-Geel H8 DSHC H4 3-2 Definitief
.. Leonidas H17 HCRB H1 4-0 Definitief
.. Waddinxveen H2-O Leonidas H12 0-12 Definitief
.. Zoetermeer H5 HUDITO H7 1-4 Definitief
.. Alecto-Augustinus H6 Leiden-Leidse Studs H6 4-1 Definitief
ZONDAG 10 OKTOBER 2021
.. Roomburg H4 Alecto-Augustinus H6 7-0 Definitief
.. DSHC H4 Zoetermeer H5 0-7 Definitief
.. HUDITO H7 Waddinxveen H2-O 3-3 Definitief
.. Leonidas H12 Leonidas H17 3-2 Definitief
.. HCRB H1 Leiden-Leidse Studs H6 1-1 Definitief
ZONDAG 24 OKTOBER 2021
.. Leiden-Leidse Studs H6 Leonidas H12 2-4 Definitief
.. Leonidas H17 HUDITO H7 1-5 Definitief
.. Waddinxveen H2-O DSHC H4 2-0 Definitief
.. Groen-Geel H8 Roomburg H4 2-6 Definitief
.. Alecto-Augustinus H6 HCRB H1 1-3 Definitief
ZONDAG 31 OKTOBER 2021
.. Leonidas H12 HCRB H1 1-1 Definitief
.. DSHC H4 Leonidas H17 2-2 Definitief
.. Roomburg H4 Zoetermeer H5 8-2 Definitief
.. Groen-Geel H8 Alecto-Augustinus H6 3-1 Definitief
.. HUDITO H7 Leiden-Leidse Studs H6 6-4 Definitief
ZONDAG 7 NOVEMBER 2021
.. Zoetermeer H5 Groen-Geel H8 1-3 Definitief
.. HCRB H1 HUDITO H7 1-2 Definitief
.. Alecto-Augustinus H6 Leonidas H12 0-6 Definitief
.. Waddinxveen H2-O Roomburg H4 1-2 Definitief
.. Leiden-Leidse Studs H6 DSHC H4 2-3 Definitief
ZONDAG 14 NOVEMBER 2021
.. Roomburg H4 Leonidas H17 6-0 Definitief
.. DSHC H4 HCRB H1 4-2 Definitief
.. Groen-Geel H8 Waddinxveen H2-O 1-2 Definitief
.. Zoetermeer H5 Alecto-Augustinus H6 5-0 Definitief
.. HUDITO H7 Leonidas H12 0-5 Definitief
ZONDAG 21 NOVEMBER 2021
.. HUDITO H7 Alecto-Augustinus H6 2-0 Definitief
.. Leonidas H12 DSHC H4 5-2 Definitief
.. Leonidas H17 Groen-Geel H8 1-1 Definitief
.. Waddinxveen H2-O Zoetermeer H5 2-1 Definitief
.. Leiden-Leidse Studs H6 Roomburg H4 0-13 Definitief
ZONDAG 28 NOVEMBER 2021
.. Groen-Geel H8 Leiden-Leidse Studs H6 2-1 Definitief
.. Roomburg H4 HCRB H1 8-0 Definitief
.. Zoetermeer H5 Leonidas H17 4-3 Definitief
ZONDAG 5 DECEMBER 2021
.. Alecto-Augustinus H6 Waddinxveen H2-O 3-2 Definitief

Wedstrijdschema poule
ZONDAG 6 MAART 2022
  DSHC H4 HUDITO H7 TU Delft - Sportcentrum DSHC
ZONDAG 13 MAART 2022
  Alecto-Augustinus H6 DSHC H4 Sportpark 'De Bloemerd'
  Groen-Geel H8 HCRB H1 Roggewoning (Groen-Geel)
  Roomburg H4 Leonidas H12 Sportpark Roomburg
  Waddinxveen H2-O Leonidas H17 Sportp. 'De Sniep'
  Zoetermeer H5 Leiden-Leidse Studs H6 Sportp. 'Van Tuyll'
ZONDAG 20 MAART 2022
  HCRB H1 Zoetermeer H5 Sportpark 'Reeuwijkse Houtwal'
  HUDITO H7 Roomburg H4 Sportpark 'Kruithuisweg'
  Leiden-Leidse Studs H6 Waddinxveen H2-O Sportpark de Krogt
  Leonidas H12 Groen-Geel H8 Sportpark Toepad (Leonidas)
  Leonidas H17 Alecto-Augustinus H6 Sportpark Toepad (Leonidas)
ZONDAG 27 MAART 2022
  Groen-Geel H8 HUDITO H7 Roggewoning (Groen-Geel)
  Leonidas H17 Leiden-Leidse Studs H6 Sportpark Toepad (Leonidas)
  Roomburg H4 DSHC H4 Sportpark Roomburg
  Waddinxveen H2-O HCRB H1 Sportp. 'De Sniep'
  Zoetermeer H5 Leonidas H12 Sportp. 'Van Tuyll'
ZONDAG 3 APRIL 2022
  DSHC H4 Groen-Geel H8 TU Delft - Sportcentrum DSHC
  HCRB H1 Leonidas H17 Sportpark 'Reeuwijkse Houtwal'
  HUDITO H7 Zoetermeer H5 Sportpark 'Kruithuisweg'
  Leiden-Leidse Studs H6 Alecto-Augustinus H6 Sportpark de Krogt
  Leonidas H12 Waddinxveen H2-O Sportpark Toepad (Leonidas)
ZONDAG 10 APRIL 2022
  Alecto-Augustinus H6 Roomburg H4 Sportpark 'De Bloemerd'
  Leiden-Leidse Studs H6 HCRB H1 Sportpark de Krogt
  Leonidas H17 Leonidas H12 Sportpark Toepad (Leonidas)
  Waddinxveen H2-O HUDITO H7 Sportp. 'De Sniep'
  Zoetermeer H5 DSHC H4 Sportp. 'Van Tuyll'
ZONDAG 24 APRIL 2022
  DSHC H4 Waddinxveen H2-O TU Delft - Sportcentrum DSHC
  HCRB H1 Alecto-Augustinus H6 Sportpark 'Reeuwijkse Houtwal'
  HUDITO H7 Leonidas H17 Sportpark 'Kruithuisweg'
  Leonidas H12 Leiden-Leidse Studs H6 Sportpark Toepad (Leonidas)
  Roomburg H4 Groen-Geel H8 Sportpark Roomburg
ZONDAG 8 MEI 2022
  Alecto-Augustinus H6 Groen-Geel H8 Sportpark 'De Bloemerd'
  HCRB H1 Leonidas H12 Sportpark 'Reeuwijkse Houtwal'
  Leiden-Leidse Studs H6 HUDITO H7 Sportpark de Krogt
  Leonidas H17 DSHC H4 Sportpark Toepad (Leonidas)
  Zoetermeer H5 Roomburg H4 Sportp. 'Van Tuyll'
ZONDAG 15 MEI 2022
  DSHC H4 Leiden-Leidse Studs H6 TU Delft - Sportcentrum DSHC
  Groen-Geel H8 Zoetermeer H5 Roggewoning (Groen-Geel)
  HUDITO H7 HCRB H1 Sportpark 'Kruithuisweg'
  Leonidas H12 Alecto-Augustinus H6 Sportpark Toepad (Leonidas)
  Roomburg H4 Waddinxveen H2-O Sportpark Roomburg
ZONDAG 22 MEI 2022
  Alecto-Augustinus H6 Zoetermeer H5 Sportpark 'De Bloemerd'
  HCRB H1 DSHC H4 Sportpark 'Reeuwijkse Houtwal'
  Leonidas H12 HUDITO H7 Sportpark Toepad (Leonidas)
  Leonidas H17 Roomburg H4 Sportpark Toepad (Leonidas)
  Waddinxveen H2-O Groen-Geel H8 Sportp. 'De Sniep'
ZONDAG 29 MEI 2022
  Alecto-Augustinus H6 HUDITO H7 Sportpark 'De Bloemerd'
  DSHC H4 Leonidas H12 TU Delft - Sportcentrum DSHC
  Groen-Geel H8 Leonidas H17 Roggewoning (Groen-Geel)
  Roomburg H4 Leiden-Leidse Studs H6 Sportpark Roomburg
  Zoetermeer H5 Waddinxveen H2-O Sportp. 'Van Tuyll'
ZONDAG 12 JUNI 2022
  HCRB H1 Roomburg H4 Sportpark 'Reeuwijkse Houtwal'
  HUDITO H7 DSHC H4 Sportpark 'Kruithuisweg'
  Leiden-Leidse Studs H6 Groen-Geel H8 Sportpark de Krogt
  Leonidas H17 Zoetermeer H5 Sportpark Toepad (Leonidas)
  Waddinxveen H2-O Alecto-Augustinus H6 Sportp. 'De Sniep'