Dames 01

Teamfoto

Teamondersteuning
Assistent Nadia Snijders
Coach Niels Lemmers
Manager (ouder-) Marjan van Diepen
Manager (ouder-) Suzanne van Kinderen
Trainer Lars Verboom
Trainer Guy Kolman

Nog 15 wedstrijden:
Datum Wed.Nr. Tegen  Reistijd  Spel  
31 okt 13391 MHC De Warande D1

 

12:45 thuis Huusman veld
7 nov 6363 Craeyenhout D1

30

12:45 uit route
14 nov 5945 HC Etten-Leur D1

 

thuis
21 nov 13363 HC Alphen D1

35

12:45 uit route
13 mrt 6178 Mixed Hockeyclub Zoetermeer D1

20

uit route
20 mrt 5946 HV Westland D1

 

thuis
27 mrt 6420 MHC DES D1

0

uit route
3 apr 5947 B.N.M.H.C. Zwart-Wit D1

 

thuis
10 apr 5970 DSHC D1

1

uit route
24 apr 5948 Rijswijksche Hockey Club D1

 

thuis
1 mei 5949 HC IJsseloever D1

 

thuis
8 mei 13389 MHC De Warande D1

60

uit route
15 mei 5950 Craeyenhout D1

 

thuis
22 mei 6380 HC Etten-Leur D1

55

uit route
29 mei 13369 HC Alphen D1

 

thuis
8 thuiswedstrijden en 7 uit-wedstrijden.

Stand in de poule
Team # Pntn W G V ++ -- Straf
1 HUDITO D1 7 21 7 0 0 31 8 0
2 Craeyenhout D1 7 16 5 1 1 18 8 0
3 Etten-Leur D1 7 16 5 1 1 18 9 0
4 Alphen D1 7 15 5 0 2 15 11 0
5 Zwart-Wit D1 7 12 3 3 1 10 6 0
6 Warande D1 7 10 3 1 3 13 16 0
7 DES D1 7 9 3 0 4 17 20 0
8 IJsseloever D1 7 7 2 1 4 12 16 0
9 Rijswijk D1 7 6 2 0 5 5 14 0
10 Zoetermeer D1 7 5 1 2 4 15 14 0
11 Westland D1 7 3 1 0 6 4 27 0
12 DSHC D1 7 1 0 1 6 15 24 0

Uitslagenmatrix
  HUDITO D1DSHC D1Westland D1Zwart-Wit D1Alphen D1IJsseloever D1Warande D1Zoetermeer D1Rijswijk D1Craeyenhout D1Etten-Leur D1DES D1
HUDITO D1   7-3 3-2 6-1
DSHC D1   0-1 2-2 4-5
Westland D1 1-9   0-3 1-3
Zwart-Wit D1 0-2   1-1 2-0
Alphen D1 5-1   3-1 2-1 2-0
IJsseloever D1 1-2 2-0 0-3 1-2  
Warande D1 4-3   1-0 2-3 1-6
Zoetermeer D1 6-1 2-2   0-1 2-3
Rijswijk D1 0-2 2-1 0-1  
Craeyenhout D1 5-0 1-1 1-0 3-0  
Etten-Leur D1 3-3 5-1 1-0   3-0
DES D1 3-2 3-1 4-5  

Uitslagen
ZONDAG 12 SEPTEMBER 2021
.. HUDITO D1 Zoetermeer D1 3-2 Definitief
.. IJsseloever D1 Alphen D1 1-2 Definitief
.. Zwart-Wit D1 DES D1 2-0 Definitief
.. DSHC D1 Westland D1 0-1 Definitief
.. Warande D1 Etten-Leur D1 2-3 Definitief
.. Craeyenhout D1 Rijswijk D1 3-0 Definitief
ZONDAG 19 SEPTEMBER 2021
.. Westland D1 HUDITO D1 1-9 Definitief
.. Etten-Leur D1 Craeyenhout D1 1-0 Definitief
.. DES D1 DSHC D1 3-2 Definitief
.. Zoetermeer D1 IJsseloever D1 2-2 Definitief
.. Alphen D1 Warande D1 3-1 Definitief
.. Rijswijk D1 Zwart-Wit D1 0-1 Definitief
ZONDAG 26 SEPTEMBER 2021
.. DSHC D1 Zwart-Wit D1 2-2 Definitief
.. Etten-Leur D1 Rijswijk D1 5-1 Definitief
.. HUDITO D1 DES D1 6-1 Definitief
.. IJsseloever D1 Westland D1 2-0 Definitief
.. Craeyenhout D1 Alphen D1 1-0 Definitief
.. Warande D1 Zoetermeer D1 1-0 Definitief
ZONDAG 3 OKTOBER 2021
.. Zoetermeer D1 Craeyenhout D1 2-3 Definitief
.. Westland D1 Warande D1 0-3 Definitief
.. Zwart-Wit D1 HUDITO D1 0-2 Definitief
.. Alphen D1 Etten-Leur D1 2-0 Definitief
.. DES D1 IJsseloever D1 3-1 Definitief
.. Rijswijk D1 DSHC D1 2-1 Definitief
ZONDAG 10 OKTOBER 2021
.. IJsseloever D1 Zwart-Wit D1 0-3 Definitief
.. Alphen D1 Rijswijk D1 2-1 Definitief
.. Craeyenhout D1 Westland D1 5-0 Definitief
.. Etten-Leur D1 Zoetermeer D1 3-3 Definitief
.. Warande D1 DES D1 1-6 Definitief
.. HUDITO D1 DSHC D1 7-3 Definitief
ZONDAG 17 OKTOBER 2021
.. Rijswijk D1 HUDITO D1 0-2 Definitief
.. DES D1 Craeyenhout D1 4-5 Definitief
.. Zwart-Wit D1 Warande D1 1-1 Definitief
.. DSHC D1 IJsseloever D1 4-5 Definitief
.. Westland D1 Etten-Leur D1 1-3 Definitief
.. Zoetermeer D1 Alphen D1 6-1 Definitief
ZONDAG 24 OKTOBER 2021
.. IJsseloever D1 HUDITO D1 1-2 Definitief
.. Etten-Leur D1 DES D1 3-0 Definitief
.. Warande D1 DSHC D1 4-3 Definitief
.. Zoetermeer D1 Rijswijk D1 0-1 Definitief
.. Alphen D1 Westland D1 5-1 Definitief
.. Craeyenhout D1 Zwart-Wit D1 1-1 Definitief

Wedstrijdschema poule
ZONDAG 31 OKTOBER 2021
  DES D1 Alphen D1 12:45 Sportpark 'Eikendijk'
  DSHC D1 Craeyenhout D1 12:45 TU Delft - Sportcentrum DSHC
  HUDITO D1 Warande D1 12:45 Sportpark 'Kruithuisweg'
  Rijswijk D1 IJsseloever D1 12:45 Sportpark Lange Kleiweg
  Westland D1 Zoetermeer D1 12:45 Sportp. 'Hoge Bomen'
  Zwart-Wit D1 Etten-Leur D1 12:45 Sportpark Ginneken
ZONDAG 7 NOVEMBER 2021
  Alphen D1 Zwart-Wit D1 12:45 Sportpark Zegersloot
  Craeyenhout D1 HUDITO D1 12:45 H.B.S. - Craeyenhout
  Etten-Leur D1 DSHC D1 12:45 Sportp. 'Hoge Neerstraat'
  Warande D1 IJsseloever D1 12:45 Sportpark 'Paterserf'
  Westland D1 Rijswijk D1 Sportp. 'Hoge Bomen'
  Zoetermeer D1 DES D1 Sportp. 'Van Tuyll'
ZONDAG 14 NOVEMBER 2021
  DES D1 Westland D1 12:45 Sportpark 'Eikendijk'
  DSHC D1 Alphen D1 TU Delft - Sportcentrum DSHC
  HUDITO D1 Etten-Leur D1 Sportpark 'Kruithuisweg'
  IJsseloever D1 Craeyenhout D1 12:45 Sportp. IJsseloever
  Warande D1 Rijswijk D1 12:45 Sportpark 'Paterserf'
  Zwart-Wit D1 Zoetermeer D1 Sportpark Ginneken
ZONDAG 21 NOVEMBER 2021
  Alphen D1 HUDITO D1 12:45 Sportpark Zegersloot
  Craeyenhout D1 Warande D1 12:45 H.B.S. - Craeyenhout
  Etten-Leur D1 IJsseloever D1 12:45 Sportp. 'Hoge Neerstraat'
  Rijswijk D1 DES D1 12:45 Sportpark Lange Kleiweg
  Westland D1 Zwart-Wit D1 Sportp. 'Hoge Bomen'
  Zoetermeer D1 DSHC D1 Sportp. 'Van Tuyll'
ZONDAG 13 MAART 2022
  Alphen D1 IJsseloever D1 12:45 Sportpark Zegersloot
  DES D1 Zwart-Wit D1 Sportpark 'Eikendijk'
  Etten-Leur D1 Warande D1 Sportp. 'Hoge Neerstraat'
  Rijswijk D1 Craeyenhout D1 Sportpark Lange Kleiweg
  Westland D1 DSHC D1 Sportp. 'Hoge Bomen'
  Zoetermeer D1 HUDITO D1 Sportp. 'Van Tuyll'
ZONDAG 20 MAART 2022
  Craeyenhout D1 Etten-Leur D1 H.B.S. - Craeyenhout
  DSHC D1 DES D1 TU Delft - Sportcentrum DSHC
  HUDITO D1 Westland D1 Sportpark 'Kruithuisweg'
  IJsseloever D1 Zoetermeer D1 Sportp. IJsseloever
  Warande D1 Alphen D1 Sportpark 'Paterserf'
  Zwart-Wit D1 Rijswijk D1 Sportpark Ginneken
ZONDAG 27 MAART 2022
  Alphen D1 Craeyenhout D1 12:45 Sportpark Zegersloot
  DES D1 HUDITO D1 Sportpark 'Eikendijk'
  Rijswijk D1 Etten-Leur D1 Sportpark Lange Kleiweg
  Westland D1 IJsseloever D1 Sportp. 'Hoge Bomen'
  Zoetermeer D1 Warande D1 Sportp. 'Van Tuyll'
  Zwart-Wit D1 DSHC D1 Sportpark Ginneken
ZONDAG 3 APRIL 2022
  Craeyenhout D1 Zoetermeer D1 H.B.S. - Craeyenhout
  DSHC D1 Rijswijk D1 TU Delft - Sportcentrum DSHC
  Etten-Leur D1 Alphen D1 Sportp. 'Hoge Neerstraat'
  HUDITO D1 Zwart-Wit D1 Sportpark 'Kruithuisweg'
  IJsseloever D1 DES D1 Sportp. IJsseloever
  Warande D1 Westland D1 Sportpark 'Paterserf'
ZONDAG 10 APRIL 2022
  DES D1 Warande D1 Sportpark 'Eikendijk'
  DSHC D1 HUDITO D1 TU Delft - Sportcentrum DSHC
  Rijswijk D1 Alphen D1 Sportpark Lange Kleiweg
  Westland D1 Craeyenhout D1 Sportp. 'Hoge Bomen'
  Zoetermeer D1 Etten-Leur D1 Sportp. 'Van Tuyll'
  Zwart-Wit D1 IJsseloever D1 Sportpark Ginneken
ZONDAG 24 APRIL 2022
  Alphen D1 Zoetermeer D1 Sportpark Zegersloot
  Craeyenhout D1 DES D1 H.B.S. - Craeyenhout
  Etten-Leur D1 Westland D1 Sportp. 'Hoge Neerstraat'
  HUDITO D1 Rijswijk D1 Sportpark 'Kruithuisweg'
  IJsseloever D1 DSHC D1 Sportp. IJsseloever
  Warande D1 Zwart-Wit D1 Sportpark 'Paterserf'
ZONDAG 1 MEI 2022
  DES D1 Etten-Leur D1 Sportpark 'Eikendijk'
  DSHC D1 Warande D1 TU Delft - Sportcentrum DSHC
  HUDITO D1 IJsseloever D1 Sportpark 'Kruithuisweg'
  Rijswijk D1 Zoetermeer D1 Sportpark Lange Kleiweg
  Westland D1 Alphen D1 Sportp. 'Hoge Bomen'
  Zwart-Wit D1 Craeyenhout D1 Sportpark Ginneken
ZONDAG 8 MEI 2022
  Alphen D1 DES D1 Sportpark Zegersloot
  Craeyenhout D1 DSHC D1 H.B.S. - Craeyenhout
  Etten-Leur D1 Zwart-Wit D1 Sportp. 'Hoge Neerstraat'
  IJsseloever D1 Rijswijk D1 Sportp. IJsseloever
  Warande D1 HUDITO D1 Sportpark 'Paterserf'
  Zoetermeer D1 Westland D1 Sportp. 'Van Tuyll'
ZONDAG 15 MEI 2022
  DES D1 Zoetermeer D1 Sportpark 'Eikendijk'
  DSHC D1 Etten-Leur D1 TU Delft - Sportcentrum DSHC
  HUDITO D1 Craeyenhout D1 Sportpark 'Kruithuisweg'
  IJsseloever D1 Warande D1 Sportp. IJsseloever
  Rijswijk D1 Westland D1 Sportpark Lange Kleiweg
  Zwart-Wit D1 Alphen D1 Sportpark Ginneken
ZONDAG 22 MEI 2022
  Alphen D1 DSHC D1 Sportpark Zegersloot
  Craeyenhout D1 IJsseloever D1 H.B.S. - Craeyenhout
  Etten-Leur D1 HUDITO D1 Sportp. 'Hoge Neerstraat'
  Rijswijk D1 Warande D1 Sportpark Lange Kleiweg
  Westland D1 DES D1 Sportp. 'Hoge Bomen'
  Zoetermeer D1 Zwart-Wit D1 Sportp. 'Van Tuyll'
ZONDAG 29 MEI 2022
  DES D1 Rijswijk D1 Sportpark 'Eikendijk'
  DSHC D1 Zoetermeer D1 TU Delft - Sportcentrum DSHC
  HUDITO D1 Alphen D1 Sportpark 'Kruithuisweg'
  IJsseloever D1 Etten-Leur D1 Sportp. IJsseloever
  Warande D1 Craeyenhout D1 Sportpark 'Paterserf'
  Zwart-Wit D1 Westland D1 Sportpark Ginneken