Dames 01

Teamfoto

Teamondersteuning
Assistent Nadia Snijders
Coach Niels Lemmers
Manager (ouder-) Marjan van Diepen
Manager (ouder-) Suzanne van Kinderen
Trainer Lars Verboom
Trainer Guy Kolman

Nog 2 wedstrijden:
Datum Wed.Nr. Tegen  Reistijd  Spel  
22 mei 6380 HC Etten-Leur D1

55

12:45 uit route
29 mei 13369 HC Alphen D1

 

thuis
1 thuiswedstrijden en 1 uit-wedstrijden.

Stand in de poule
Team # Pntn W G V ++ -- Straf
1 HUDITO D1 20 53 17 2 1 54 17 0
2 Craeyenhout D1 20 44 14 2 4 48 25 0
3 Zwart-Wit D1 20 41 12 5 3 53 24 0
4 Alphen D1 20 34 10 4 6 46 43 0
5 Etten-Leur D1 20 33 9 6 5 42 35 0
6 IJsseloever D1 20 29 8 5 7 39 35 0
7 DES D1 20 26 7 5 8 42 48 0
8 Zoetermeer D1 20 23 5 8 7 44 35 0
9 Warande D1 20 22 6 4 10 40 50 0
10 Rijswijk D1 20 17 5 2 13 18 34 0
11 DSHC D1 20 10 2 4 14 30 53 0
12 Westland D1 20 4 1 1 18 17 74 0

Uitslagenmatrix
  HUDITO D1DSHC D1Westland D1Zwart-Wit D1Alphen D1IJsseloever D1Warande D1Zoetermeer D1Rijswijk D1Craeyenhout D1Etten-Leur D1DES D1
HUDITO D1   7-3 2-1 1-1 1-0 2-1 3-2 2-0 1-0 3-1 6-1
DSHC D1 0-2   0-1 2-2 1-2 4-5 2-2 1-0 0-1 1-4 4-0
Westland D1 1-9 1-1   0-5 3-4 1-3 0-3 1-3 0-3 0-3 1-3
Zwart-Wit D1 0-2 7-2   6-1 3-3 1-1 3-1 2-0 1-3 4-2 2-0
Alphen D1 0-1 5-1 2-4   4-4 3-1 2-2 2-1 3-4 2-0 4-2
IJsseloever D1 1-2 2-0 2-0 0-3 1-2   2-3 0-2 2-0 3-2 1-1
Warande D1 1-0 4-3 8-2 2-4 2-3 0-4   1-0 1-2 2-3 1-6
Zoetermeer D1 2-2 3-3 5-1 6-1 2-2 5-0   0-1 2-3 1-1 2-3
Rijswijk D1 0-2 2-1 3-1 0-1 0-3 1-2 2-2   1-1 1-2 0-1
Craeyenhout D1 1-2 2-0 5-0 1-1 1-0 3-2 2-0 3-0   5-2 3-2
Etten-Leur D1 3-0 3-2 0-3 0-0 1-1 2-2 3-3 5-1 1-0   3-0
DES D1 1-4 3-2 4-0 1-0 3-3 3-1 3-3 1-1 4-5 3-3  

Uitslagen
ZONDAG 12 SEPTEMBER 2021
.. Zwart-Wit D1 DES D1 2-0 Definitief
.. Craeyenhout D1 Rijswijk D1 3-0 Definitief
.. IJsseloever D1 Alphen D1 1-2 Definitief
.. Warande D1 Etten-Leur D1 2-3 Definitief
.. DSHC D1 Westland D1 0-1 Definitief
.. HUDITO D1 Zoetermeer D1 3-2 Definitief
ZONDAG 19 SEPTEMBER 2021
.. Etten-Leur D1 Craeyenhout D1 1-0 Definitief
.. Zoetermeer D1 IJsseloever D1 2-2 Definitief
.. Alphen D1 Warande D1 3-1 Definitief
.. Rijswijk D1 Zwart-Wit D1 0-1 Definitief
.. Westland D1 HUDITO D1 1-9 Definitief
.. DES D1 DSHC D1 3-2 Definitief
ZONDAG 26 SEPTEMBER 2021
.. Craeyenhout D1 Alphen D1 1-0 Definitief
.. IJsseloever D1 Westland D1 2-0 Definitief
.. DSHC D1 Zwart-Wit D1 2-2 Definitief
.. Warande D1 Zoetermeer D1 1-0 Definitief
.. Etten-Leur D1 Rijswijk D1 5-1 Definitief
.. HUDITO D1 DES D1 6-1 Definitief
ZONDAG 3 OKTOBER 2021
.. Zoetermeer D1 Craeyenhout D1 2-3 Definitief
.. Rijswijk D1 DSHC D1 2-1 Definitief
.. Westland D1 Warande D1 0-3 Definitief
.. Alphen D1 Etten-Leur D1 2-0 Definitief
.. DES D1 IJsseloever D1 3-1 Definitief
.. Zwart-Wit D1 HUDITO D1 0-2 Definitief
ZONDAG 10 OKTOBER 2021
.. Alphen D1 Rijswijk D1 2-1 Definitief
.. Etten-Leur D1 Zoetermeer D1 3-3 Definitief
.. IJsseloever D1 Zwart-Wit D1 0-3 Definitief
.. Warande D1 DES D1 1-6 Definitief
.. HUDITO D1 DSHC D1 7-3 Definitief
.. Craeyenhout D1 Westland D1 5-0 Definitief
ZONDAG 17 OKTOBER 2021
.. DES D1 Craeyenhout D1 4-5 Definitief
.. Zoetermeer D1 Alphen D1 6-1 Definitief
.. Zwart-Wit D1 Warande D1 1-1 Definitief
.. DSHC D1 IJsseloever D1 4-5 Definitief
.. Rijswijk D1 HUDITO D1 0-2 Definitief
.. Westland D1 Etten-Leur D1 1-3 Definitief
ZONDAG 24 OKTOBER 2021
.. Warande D1 DSHC D1 4-3 Definitief
.. Etten-Leur D1 DES D1 3-0 Definitief
.. Craeyenhout D1 Zwart-Wit D1 1-1 Definitief
.. Zoetermeer D1 Rijswijk D1 0-1 Definitief
.. Alphen D1 Westland D1 5-1 Definitief
.. IJsseloever D1 HUDITO D1 1-2 Definitief
ZONDAG 31 OKTOBER 2021
.. Westland D1 Zoetermeer D1 1-3 Definitief
.. Zwart-Wit D1 Etten-Leur D1 4-2 Definitief
.. Rijswijk D1 IJsseloever D1 1-2 Definitief
.. DSHC D1 Craeyenhout D1 0-1 Definitief
.. DES D1 Alphen D1 3-3 Definitief
.. HUDITO D1 Warande D1 2-1 Definitief
ZONDAG 7 NOVEMBER 2021
.. Zoetermeer D1 DES D1 2-3 Definitief
.. Westland D1 Rijswijk D1 0-3 Definitief
.. Craeyenhout D1 HUDITO D1 1-2 Definitief
.. Warande D1 IJsseloever D1 0-4 Definitief
.. Alphen D1 Zwart-Wit D1 2-4 Definitief
.. Etten-Leur D1 DSHC D1 3-0 Definitief
ZONDAG 14 NOVEMBER 2021
.. IJsseloever D1 Craeyenhout D1 3-2 Definitief
.. DES D1 Westland D1 4-0 Definitief
.. Warande D1 Rijswijk D1 1-2 Definitief
.. DSHC D1 Alphen D1 1-2 Definitief
.. HUDITO D1 Etten-Leur D1 3-1 Definitief
.. Zwart-Wit D1 Zoetermeer D1 3-1 Definitief
ZONDAG 21 NOVEMBER 2021
.. Westland D1 Zwart-Wit D1 0-5 Definitief
.. Rijswijk D1 DES D1 0-1 Definitief
.. Etten-Leur D1 IJsseloever D1 1-1 Definitief
.. Zoetermeer D1 DSHC D1 3-3 Definitief
.. Craeyenhout D1 Warande D1 3-2 Definitief
.. Alphen D1 HUDITO D1 0-1 Definitief
ZONDAG 13 MAART 2022
.. Westland D1 DSHC D1 1-1 Definitief
.. Zoetermeer D1 HUDITO D1 2-2 Definitief
.. Alphen D1 IJsseloever D1 4-4 Definitief
.. Rijswijk D1 Craeyenhout D1 1-1 Definitief
.. DES D1 Zwart-Wit D1 1-0 Definitief
.. Etten-Leur D1 Warande D1 2-2 Definitief
ZONDAG 20 MAART 2022
.. Warande D1 Alphen D1 2-3 Definitief
.. DSHC D1 DES D1 4-0 Definitief
.. HUDITO D1 Westland D1 2-1 Definitief
.. IJsseloever D1 Zoetermeer D1 0-2 Definitief
.. Zwart-Wit D1 Rijswijk D1 2-0 Definitief
.. Craeyenhout D1 Etten-Leur D1 5-2 Definitief
ZONDAG 27 MAART 2022
.. Zoetermeer D1 Warande D1 5-0 Definitief
.. DES D1 HUDITO D1 1-4 Definitief
.. Westland D1 IJsseloever D1 1-3 Definitief
.. Zwart-Wit D1 DSHC D1 7-2 Definitief
.. Alphen D1 Craeyenhout D1 3-4 Definitief
.. Rijswijk D1 Etten-Leur D1 1-2 Definitief
ZONDAG 3 APRIL 2022
.. HUDITO D1 Zwart-Wit D1 1-1 Definitief
.. DSHC D1 Rijswijk D1 1-0 Definitief
.. Etten-Leur D1 Alphen D1 0-0 Definitief
.. Warande D1 Westland D1 8-2 Definitief
.. IJsseloever D1 DES D1 1-1 Definitief
.. Craeyenhout D1 Zoetermeer D1 2-0 Definitief
ZONDAG 10 APRIL 2022
.. DSHC D1 HUDITO D1 0-2 Definitief
.. Zoetermeer D1 Etten-Leur D1 1-1 Definitief
.. DES D1 Warande D1 3-3 Definitief
.. Zwart-Wit D1 IJsseloever D1 3-3 Definitief
.. Westland D1 Craeyenhout D1 0-3 Definitief
.. Rijswijk D1 Alphen D1 0-3 Definitief
ZONDAG 24 APRIL 2022
.. Warande D1 Zwart-Wit D1 2-4 Definitief
.. Craeyenhout D1 DES D1 3-2 Definitief
.. Etten-Leur D1 Westland D1 3-2 Definitief
.. HUDITO D1 Rijswijk D1 2-0 Definitief
.. IJsseloever D1 DSHC D1 2-0 Definitief
.. Alphen D1 Zoetermeer D1 2-2 Definitief
ZONDAG 1 MEI 2022
.. Zwart-Wit D1 Craeyenhout D1 1-3 Definitief
.. DES D1 Etten-Leur D1 3-3 Definitief
.. Rijswijk D1 Zoetermeer D1 2-2 Definitief
.. Westland D1 Alphen D1 3-4 Definitief
.. HUDITO D1 IJsseloever D1 1-0 Definitief
.. DSHC D1 Warande D1 2-2 Definitief
ZONDAG 8 MEI 2022
.. Zoetermeer D1 Westland D1 5-1 Definitief
.. IJsseloever D1 Rijswijk D1 2-0 Definitief
.. Warande D1 HUDITO D1 1-0 Definitief
.. Etten-Leur D1 Zwart-Wit D1 0-3 Definitief
.. Alphen D1 DES D1 4-2 Definitief
.. Craeyenhout D1 DSHC D1 2-0 Definitief
ZONDAG 15 MEI 2022
.. Zwart-Wit D1 Alphen D1 6-1 Definitief
.. DSHC D1 Etten-Leur D1 1-4 Definitief
.. IJsseloever D1 Warande D1 2-3 Definitief
.. HUDITO D1 Craeyenhout D1 1-0 Definitief
.. Rijswijk D1 Westland D1 3-1 Definitief
.. DES D1 Zoetermeer D1 1-1 Definitief

Wedstrijdschema poule
ZONDAG 22 MEI 2022
  Alphen D1 DSHC D1 12:45 Sportpark Zegersloot
  Craeyenhout D1 IJsseloever D1 12:45 H.B.S. - Craeyenhout
  Etten-Leur D1 HUDITO D1 12:45 Sportp. 'Hoge Neerstraat'
  Rijswijk D1 Warande D1 12:45 Sportpark Lange Kleiweg
  Westland D1 DES D1 12:45 Sportpark 'Hoge Bomen'
  Zoetermeer D1 Zwart-Wit D1 12:45 Sportp. 'Van Tuyll'
ZONDAG 29 MEI 2022
  DES D1 Rijswijk D1 12:45 Sportpark 'Eikendijk'
  DSHC D1 Zoetermeer D1 TU Delft - Sportcentrum DSHC
  HUDITO D1 Alphen D1 Sportpark 'Kruithuisweg'
  IJsseloever D1 Etten-Leur D1 12:45 Sportp. IJsseloever
  Warande D1 Craeyenhout D1 12:45 Sportpark 'Paterserf'
  Zwart-Wit D1 Westland D1 12:45 Sportpark Ginneken