Heren 01

Teamfoto

Teamondersteuning
Assistent Pieter van der Linden
Coach Jan Willem Verschuur
Manager (ouder-) Machteld de Kroon
Trainer Guy Kolman
Trainer Jan Willem Verschuur
Trainer Wouter Besuijen
Trainer Pieter van der Linden

Nog 15 wedstrijden:
Datum Wed.Nr. Tegen  Reistijd  Spel  
31 okt 3150 HC Schiedam H1

 

14:45 thuis Huusman veld
7 nov 3272 Leidse Hockey Club Roomburg H1

30

14:45 uit route
Let op: Uittenue mee!   
14 nov 3151 HC Etten-Leur H1

 

thuis
21 nov 3372 Mixed Hockeyclub Zoetermeer H1

20

uit route
13 mrt 3362 HC De IJssel H1

30

uit route
Let op: Uittenue mee!   
20 mrt 3152 VMHC Pollux H1

 

thuis
27 mrt 3054 MHC Forescate H1

30

uit route
3 apr 3153 MHC De Warande H1

 

thuis
10 apr 3011 DSHC H1

1

uit route
24 apr 3154 Rijswijksche Hockey Club H1

 

thuis
1 mei 3155 OMHC H1

 

thuis
8 mei 3409 HC Schiedam H1

20

uit route
15 mei 3156 Leidse Hockey Club Roomburg H1

 

thuis
22 mei 3036 HC Etten-Leur H1

55

uit route
29 mei 3157 Mixed Hockeyclub Zoetermeer H1

 

thuis
8 thuiswedstrijden en 7 uit-wedstrijden.

Stand in de poule
Team # Pntn W G V ++ -- Straf
1 Schiedam H1 7 19 6 1 0 16 5 0
2 Zoetermeer H1 7 16 5 1 1 25 9 0
3 HUDITO H1 7 15 5 0 2 19 14 0
4 Rijswijk H1 7 14 4 2 1 19 10 0
5 DSHC H1 7 12 4 0 3 22 19 0
6 Roomburg H1 7 11 3 2 2 19 11 0
7 Forescate H1 7 10 3 1 3 15 12 0
8 IJssel H1 7 7 2 1 4 16 15 0
9 Ommoord H1 7 7 2 1 4 9 18 0
10 Etten-Leur H1 7 4 1 1 5 9 25 0
11 Pollux H1 7 3 1 0 6 11 25 0
12 Warande H1 7 3 1 0 6 6 23 0

Uitslagenmatrix
  DSHC H1Etten-Leur H1Forescate H1HUDITO H1Ommoord H1Pollux H1Roomburg H1Rijswijk H1Warande H1IJssel H1Zoetermeer H1Schiedam H1
DSHC H1   5-2 5-3 2-0
Etten-Leur H1   1-4 2-1 2-2 2-7
Forescate H1 2-3   3-1 1-1
HUDITO H1 5-4 3-1   4-2
Ommoord H1 1-2   2-1 2-1 0-5
Pollux H1 3-0 1-3   1-2
Roomburg H1 5-0   3-3 6-1 1-4
Rijswijk H1 3-2 2-0   6-0
Warande H1 1-3 3-2   0-2
IJssel H1 1-1 0-2 2-3   4-0
Zoetermeer H1 6-1 8-2 1-0   1-1
Schiedam H1 4-1 2-1 2-1 3-0  

Uitslagen
ZONDAG 12 SEPTEMBER 2021
.. Warande H1 Forescate H1 1-3 Definitief
.. HUDITO H1 IJssel H1 4-2 Definitief
.. Ommoord H1 Zoetermeer H1 0-5 Definitief
.. DSHC H1 Pollux H1 5-3 Definitief
.. Roomburg H1 Rijswijk H1 3-3 Definitief
.. Schiedam H1 Etten-Leur H1 2-1 Definitief
ZONDAG 19 SEPTEMBER 2021
.. Etten-Leur H1 Roomburg H1 2-1 Definitief
.. Rijswijk H1 Warande H1 6-0 Definitief
.. Zoetermeer H1 Schiedam H1 1-1 Definitief
.. Pollux H1 HUDITO H1 1-3 Definitief
.. IJssel H1 Ommoord H1 1-1 Definitief
.. Forescate H1 DSHC H1 2-3 Definitief
ZONDAG 26 SEPTEMBER 2021
.. Etten-Leur H1 Rijswijk H1 2-2 Definitief
.. Ommoord H1 Pollux H1 2-1 Definitief
.. Roomburg H1 Zoetermeer H1 1-4 Definitief
.. Schiedam H1 IJssel H1 3-0 Definitief
.. HUDITO H1 Forescate H1 3-1 Definitief
.. DSHC H1 Warande H1 2-0 Definitief
ZONDAG 3 OKTOBER 2021
.. Forescate H1 Ommoord H1 3-1 Definitief
.. Pollux H1 Schiedam H1 1-2 Definitief
.. Rijswijk H1 DSHC H1 3-2 Definitief
.. Warande H1 HUDITO H1 3-2 Definitief
.. IJssel H1 Roomburg H1 0-2 Definitief
.. Zoetermeer H1 Etten-Leur H1 6-1 Definitief
ZONDAG 10 OKTOBER 2021
.. Ommoord H1 Warande H1 2-1 Definitief
.. Etten-Leur H1 IJssel H1 2-7 Definitief
.. HUDITO H1 DSHC H1 5-4 Definitief
.. Zoetermeer H1 Rijswijk H1 1-0 Definitief
.. Roomburg H1 Pollux H1 5-0 Definitief
.. Schiedam H1 Forescate H1 2-1 Definitief
ZONDAG 17 OKTOBER 2021
.. Warande H1 Schiedam H1 0-2 Definitief
.. Rijswijk H1 HUDITO H1 2-0 Definitief
.. Forescate H1 Roomburg H1 1-1 Definitief
.. IJssel H1 Zoetermeer H1 4-0 Definitief
.. Pollux H1 Etten-Leur H1 3-0 Definitief
.. DSHC H1 Ommoord H1 5-2 Definitief
ZONDAG 24 OKTOBER 2021
.. Etten-Leur H1 Forescate H1 1-4 Definitief
.. Ommoord H1 HUDITO H1 1-2 Definitief
.. Schiedam H1 DSHC H1 4-1 Definitief
.. Roomburg H1 Warande H1 6-1 Definitief
.. Zoetermeer H1 Pollux H1 8-2 Definitief
.. IJssel H1 Rijswijk H1 2-3 Definitief

Wedstrijdschema poule
ZONDAG 31 OKTOBER 2021
  DSHC H1 Roomburg H1 14:45 TU Delft - Sportcentrum DSHC
  Forescate H1 Zoetermeer H1 14:45 Sportpark 'Adegeest'
  HUDITO H1 Schiedam H1 14:45 Sportpark 'Kruithuisweg'
  Pollux H1 IJssel H1 14:45 Sportpark Kooikersweg
  Rijswijk H1 Ommoord H1 14:45 Sportpark Lange Kleiweg
  Warande H1 Etten-Leur H1 14:45 Sportpark 'Paterserf'
ZONDAG 7 NOVEMBER 2021
  Etten-Leur H1 DSHC H1 14:45 Sportp. 'Hoge Neerstraat'
  IJssel H1 Forescate H1 14:45 Sportp. Dorrestein
  Pollux H1 Rijswijk H1 14:45 Sportpark Kooikersweg
  Roomburg H1 HUDITO H1 14:45 Sportpark Roomburg
  Schiedam H1 Ommoord H1 14:45 Sportpark HC Schiedam
  Zoetermeer H1 Warande H1 Sportp. 'Van Tuyll'
ZONDAG 14 NOVEMBER 2021
  DSHC H1 Zoetermeer H1 TU Delft - Sportcentrum DSHC
  Forescate H1 Pollux H1 14:45 Sportpark 'Adegeest'
  HUDITO H1 Etten-Leur H1 Sportpark 'Kruithuisweg'
  Ommoord H1 Roomburg H1 Sportpark Marcel Duchampplein
  Schiedam H1 Rijswijk H1 Sportpark HC Schiedam
  Warande H1 IJssel H1 14:45 Sportpark 'Paterserf'
ZONDAG 21 NOVEMBER 2021
  Etten-Leur H1 Ommoord H1 14:45 Sportp. 'Hoge Neerstraat'
  IJssel H1 DSHC H1 14:45 Sportp. Dorrestein
  Pollux H1 Warande H1 14:45 Sportpark Kooikersweg
  Rijswijk H1 Forescate H1 14:45 Sportpark Lange Kleiweg
  Roomburg H1 Schiedam H1 14:45 Sportpark Roomburg
  Zoetermeer H1 HUDITO H1 Sportp. 'Van Tuyll'
ZONDAG 13 MAART 2022
  Etten-Leur H1 Schiedam H1 Sportp. 'Hoge Neerstraat'
  Forescate H1 Warande H1 Sportpark 'Adegeest'
  IJssel H1 HUDITO H1 Sportp. Dorrestein
  Pollux H1 DSHC H1 Sportpark Kooikersweg
  Rijswijk H1 Roomburg H1 Sportpark Lange Kleiweg
  Zoetermeer H1 Ommoord H1 Sportp. 'Van Tuyll'
ZONDAG 20 MAART 2022
  DSHC H1 Forescate H1 TU Delft - Sportcentrum DSHC
  HUDITO H1 Pollux H1 Sportpark 'Kruithuisweg'
  Ommoord H1 IJssel H1 Sportpark Marcel Duchampplein
  Roomburg H1 Etten-Leur H1 Sportpark Roomburg
  Schiedam H1 Zoetermeer H1 Sportpark HC Schiedam
  Warande H1 Rijswijk H1 Sportpark 'Paterserf'
ZONDAG 27 MAART 2022
  Forescate H1 HUDITO H1 Sportpark 'Adegeest'
  IJssel H1 Schiedam H1 Sportp. Dorrestein
  Pollux H1 Ommoord H1 Sportpark Kooikersweg
  Rijswijk H1 Etten-Leur H1 Sportpark Lange Kleiweg
  Warande H1 DSHC H1 Sportpark 'Paterserf'
  Zoetermeer H1 Roomburg H1 Sportp. 'Van Tuyll'
ZONDAG 3 APRIL 2022
  DSHC H1 Rijswijk H1 TU Delft - Sportcentrum DSHC
  Etten-Leur H1 Zoetermeer H1 Sportp. 'Hoge Neerstraat'
  HUDITO H1 Warande H1 Sportpark 'Kruithuisweg'
  Ommoord H1 Forescate H1 Sportpark Marcel Duchampplein
  Roomburg H1 IJssel H1 Sportpark Roomburg
  Schiedam H1 Pollux H1 Sportpark HC Schiedam
ZONDAG 10 APRIL 2022
  DSHC H1 HUDITO H1 TU Delft - Sportcentrum DSHC
  Forescate H1 Schiedam H1 Sportpark 'Adegeest'
  IJssel H1 Etten-Leur H1 Sportp. Dorrestein
  Pollux H1 Roomburg H1 Sportpark Kooikersweg
  Rijswijk H1 Zoetermeer H1 Sportpark Lange Kleiweg
  Warande H1 Ommoord H1 Sportpark 'Paterserf'
ZONDAG 24 APRIL 2022
  Etten-Leur H1 Pollux H1 Sportp. 'Hoge Neerstraat'
  HUDITO H1 Rijswijk H1 Sportpark 'Kruithuisweg'
  Ommoord H1 DSHC H1 Sportpark Marcel Duchampplein
  Roomburg H1 Forescate H1 Sportpark Roomburg
  Schiedam H1 Warande H1 Sportpark HC Schiedam
  Zoetermeer H1 IJssel H1 Sportp. 'Van Tuyll'
ZONDAG 1 MEI 2022
  DSHC H1 Schiedam H1 TU Delft - Sportcentrum DSHC
  Forescate H1 Etten-Leur H1 Sportpark 'Adegeest'
  HUDITO H1 Ommoord H1 Sportpark 'Kruithuisweg'
  Pollux H1 Zoetermeer H1 Sportpark Kooikersweg
  Rijswijk H1 IJssel H1 Sportpark Lange Kleiweg
  Warande H1 Roomburg H1 Sportpark 'Paterserf'
ZONDAG 8 MEI 2022
  Etten-Leur H1 Warande H1 Sportp. 'Hoge Neerstraat'
  IJssel H1 Pollux H1 Sportp. Dorrestein
  Ommoord H1 Rijswijk H1 Sportpark Marcel Duchampplein
  Roomburg H1 DSHC H1 Sportpark Roomburg
  Schiedam H1 HUDITO H1 Sportpark HC Schiedam
  Zoetermeer H1 Forescate H1 Sportp. 'Van Tuyll'
ZONDAG 15 MEI 2022
  DSHC H1 Etten-Leur H1 TU Delft - Sportcentrum DSHC
  Forescate H1 IJssel H1 Sportpark 'Adegeest'
  HUDITO H1 Roomburg H1 Sportpark 'Kruithuisweg'
  Ommoord H1 Schiedam H1 Sportpark Marcel Duchampplein
  Rijswijk H1 Pollux H1 Sportpark Lange Kleiweg
  Warande H1 Zoetermeer H1 Sportpark 'Paterserf'
ZONDAG 22 MEI 2022
  Etten-Leur H1 HUDITO H1 Sportp. 'Hoge Neerstraat'
  IJssel H1 Warande H1 Sportp. Dorrestein
  Pollux H1 Forescate H1 Sportpark Kooikersweg
  Rijswijk H1 Schiedam H1 Sportpark Lange Kleiweg
  Roomburg H1 Ommoord H1 Sportpark Roomburg
  Zoetermeer H1 DSHC H1 Sportp. 'Van Tuyll'
ZONDAG 29 MEI 2022
  DSHC H1 IJssel H1 TU Delft - Sportcentrum DSHC
  Forescate H1 Rijswijk H1 Sportpark 'Adegeest'
  HUDITO H1 Zoetermeer H1 Sportpark 'Kruithuisweg'
  Ommoord H1 Etten-Leur H1 Sportpark Marcel Duchampplein
  Schiedam H1 Roomburg H1 Sportpark HC Schiedam
  Warande H1 Pollux H1 Sportpark 'Paterserf'