Heren 02

Teamfoto

Teamondersteuning
Coach Hajé de Vriend
Trainer Pieter van der Linden

Nog 3 wedstrijden:
Datum Wed.Nr. Tegen  Reistijd  Spel  
22 mei 5081 Ring Pass Delft H4

 

10:45 thuis Huusman veld
29 mei 5533 HC Schiedam H3

20

12:45 uit route
12 jun 5082 V.M.H.C. CARTOUCHE H4

 

thuis
2 thuiswedstrijden en 1 uit-wedstrijden.

Stand in de poule
Team # Pntn W G V ++ -- Straf
1 HUDITO H2 19 42 14 0 5 61 31 0
2 Groen-Geel H3 19 41 13 2 4 48 29 0
3 Berkel-Rodenrijs H2 19 33 11 0 8 53 44 0
4 Cartouche H4 19 33 10 3 6 64 43 0
5 Leonidas H4 19 33 10 3 6 44 31 0
6 DSHC H2 19 31 10 1 8 58 45 0
7 Rotterdam H3 19 31 10 1 8 41 43 0
8 Barendrecht H2 19 28 8 4 7 43 47 0
9 Victoria H3 19 21 5 6 8 38 47 0
10 HDS H2 19 14 4 2 13 26 54 0
11 Ring Pass Delft H4 19 14 4 2 13 37 68 0
12 Schiedam H3 19 8 2 2 15 25 56 0

Uitslagenmatrix
  Barendrecht H2Berkel-Rodenrijs H2-OCartouche H4DSHC H2-OGroen-Geel H3-OHUDITO H2-OLeonidas H4Ring Pass Delft H4Rotterdam H3Victoria H3HDS H2-OSchiedam H3
Barendrecht H2   1-2 2-1 1-3 0-3 1-5 3-2 5-2 3-3 1-1 1-1
Berkel-Rodenrijs H2-O 2-3   5-3 4-1 4-2 3-4 2-1 1-3 3-0 4-1 5-2
Cartouche H4 5-3   4-3 2-1 5-3 2-2 1-4 0-1 4-0 1-3
DSHC H2-O 3-7 2-0 3-1   4-1 4-2 6-0 3-2 2-4 9-1 3-2
Groen-Geel H3-O 1-1 5-1   1-4 1-0 2-1 3-3 3-1 3-2 1-0
HUDITO H2-O 2-4 6-0 2-1 1-2   4-1 4-0 2-0 3-1 6-0
Leonidas H4 4-0 1-3 1-7 0-0 4-3 5-2   5-0 2-0 0-0 1-0
Ring Pass Delft H4 3-3 1-4 1-7 3-5 1-3 1-3 2-5   2-3 3-5 2-1
Rotterdam H3 3-0 2-1 2-4 4-3 1-5 1-4 6-1   2-0 4-1
Victoria H3 3-4 5-3 3-3 1-3 1-5 3-3 1-3   5-1 2-1
HDS H2-O 1-3 2-5 2-1 0-2 1-2 0-2 2-3 0-0   2-1
Schiedam H3 3-1 1-4 3-8 1-4 1-4 0-3 2-4 1-2 3-3 2-0  

Uitslagen
ZONDAG 12 SEPTEMBER 2021
.. Barendrecht H2 Berkel-Rodenrijs H2-O 1-2 Definitief
.. Rotterdam H3 HUDITO H2-O 1-4 Definitief
.. Victoria H3 Ring Pass Delft H4 3-3 Definitief
.. HDS H2-O Schiedam H3 2-1 Definitief
.. DSHC H2-O Cartouche H4 3-1 Definitief
.. Groen-Geel H3-O Leonidas H4 1-0 Definitief
ZONDAG 19 SEPTEMBER 2021
.. Leonidas H4 Barendrecht H2 4-0 Definitief
.. Berkel-Rodenrijs H2-O DSHC H2-O 4-1 Definitief
.. Cartouche H4 Rotterdam H3 0-1 Definitief
.. Ring Pass Delft H4 Groen-Geel H3-O 1-3 Definitief
.. Schiedam H3 Victoria H3 3-3 Definitief
.. HUDITO H2-O HDS H2-O 3-1 Definitief
ZONDAG 26 SEPTEMBER 2021
.. Groen-Geel H3-O Schiedam H3 1-0 Definitief
.. DSHC H2-O Leonidas H4 4-2 Definitief
.. Berkel-Rodenrijs H2-O Cartouche H4 5-3 Definitief
.. Barendrecht H2 Ring Pass Delft H4 3-2 Definitief
.. HDS H2-O Rotterdam H3 2-3 Definitief
.. Victoria H3 HUDITO H2-O 1-5 Definitief
ZONDAG 3 OKTOBER 2021
.. Ring Pass Delft H4 DSHC H2-O 3-5 Definitief
.. Leonidas H4 Berkel-Rodenrijs H2-O 1-3 Definitief
.. Cartouche H4 HDS H2-O 1-3 Definitief
.. HUDITO H2-O Groen-Geel H3-O 1-2 Definitief
.. Schiedam H3 Barendrecht H2 3-1 Definitief
.. Rotterdam H3 Victoria H3 2-0 Definitief
ZONDAG 10 OKTOBER 2021
.. Groen-Geel H3-O Rotterdam H3 3-3 Definitief
.. Leonidas H4 Cartouche H4 1-7 Definitief
.. Barendrecht H2 HUDITO H2-O 0-3 Definitief
.. Victoria H3 HDS H2-O 5-1 Definitief
.. Berkel-Rodenrijs H2-O Ring Pass Delft H4 1-3 Definitief
.. DSHC H2-O Schiedam H3 3-2 Definitief
ZONDAG 17 OKTOBER 2021
.. HUDITO H2-O DSHC H2-O 2-1 Definitief
.. HDS H2-O Groen-Geel H3-O 0-2 Definitief
.. Ring Pass Delft H4 Leonidas H4 2-5 Definitief
.. Schiedam H3 Berkel-Rodenrijs H2-O 1-4 Definitief
.. Rotterdam H3 Barendrecht H2 3-0 Definitief
.. Cartouche H4 Victoria H3 4-0 Definitief
ZONDAG 31 OKTOBER 2021
.. DSHC H2-O Rotterdam H3 3-2 Definitief
.. Groen-Geel H3-O Victoria H3 3-1 Definitief
.. Leonidas H4 Schiedam H3 1-0 Definitief
.. Berkel-Rodenrijs H2-O HUDITO H2-O 3-4 Definitief
.. Ring Pass Delft H4 Cartouche H4 1-7 Definitief
.. Barendrecht H2 HDS H2-O 1-1 Definitief
ZONDAG 7 NOVEMBER 2021
.. Schiedam H3 Ring Pass Delft H4 2-4 Definitief
.. Cartouche H4 Groen-Geel H3-O 2-1 Definitief
.. HUDITO H2-O Leonidas H4 4-1 Definitief
.. Rotterdam H3 Berkel-Rodenrijs H2-O 2-1 Definitief
.. Victoria H3 Barendrecht H2 3-4 Definitief
.. HDS H2-O DSHC H2-O 2-1 Definitief
ZONDAG 14 NOVEMBER 2021
.. Ring Pass Delft H4 HUDITO H2-O 1-3 Definitief
.. DSHC H2-O Victoria H3 2-4 Definitief
.. Berkel-Rodenrijs H2-O HDS H2-O 4-1 Definitief
.. Schiedam H3 Cartouche H4 3-8 Definitief
.. Leonidas H4 Rotterdam H3 2-0 Definitief
.. Barendrecht H2 Groen-Geel H3-O 1-3 Definitief
ZONDAG 21 NOVEMBER 2021
.. Barendrecht H2 Cartouche H4 2-1 Definitief
.. Rotterdam H3 Ring Pass Delft H4 6-1 Definitief
.. Victoria H3 Berkel-Rodenrijs H2-O 5-3 Definitief
.. HDS H2-O Leonidas H4 0-2 Definitief
ZONDAG 28 NOVEMBER 2021
.. Cartouche H4 HUDITO H2-O 5-3 Definitief
.. Ring Pass Delft H4 HDS H2-O 3-5 Definitief
.. Leonidas H4 Victoria H3 0-0 Definitief
.. Schiedam H3 Rotterdam H3 1-2 Definitief
.. DSHC H2-O Barendrecht H2 3-7 Definitief
.. Berkel-Rodenrijs H2-O Groen-Geel H3-O 4-2 Definitief
ZONDAG 5 DECEMBER 2021
.. HUDITO H2-O Schiedam H3 6-0 Definitief
ZONDAG 6 MAART 2022
.. Groen-Geel H3-O DSHC H2-O 5-1 Definitief
ZONDAG 13 MAART 2022
.. Schiedam H3 HDS H2-O 2-0 Definitief
.. Leonidas H4 Groen-Geel H3-O 4-3 Definitief
.. Berkel-Rodenrijs H2-O Barendrecht H2 2-3 Definitief
.. Cartouche H4 DSHC H2-O 4-3 Definitief
.. Ring Pass Delft H4 Victoria H3 2-3 Definitief
.. HUDITO H2-O Rotterdam H3 4-0 Definitief
ZONDAG 20 MAART 2022
.. DSHC H2-O Berkel-Rodenrijs H2-O 2-0 Definitief
.. Barendrecht H2 Leonidas H4 1-5 Definitief
.. HDS H2-O HUDITO H2-O 1-2 Definitief
.. Victoria H3 Schiedam H3 2-1 Definitief
.. Groen-Geel H3-O Ring Pass Delft H4 2-1 Definitief
ZONDAG 27 MAART 2022
.. Cartouche H4 Berkel-Rodenrijs H2-O 5-3 Definitief
.. Leonidas H4 DSHC H2-O 0-0 Definitief
.. Schiedam H3 Groen-Geel H3-O 1-4 Definitief
.. Rotterdam H3 HDS H2-O 4-1 Definitief
ZONDAG 3 APRIL 2022
.. Groen-Geel H3-O HUDITO H2-O 1-4 Definitief
.. Berkel-Rodenrijs H2-O Leonidas H4 2-1 Definitief
.. HDS H2-O Cartouche H4 2-5 Definitief
.. DSHC H2-O Ring Pass Delft H4 6-0 Definitief
.. Victoria H3 Rotterdam H3 1-3 Definitief
.. Barendrecht H2 Schiedam H3 1-1 Definitief
DINSDAG 5 APRIL 2022
.. HUDITO H2-O Victoria H3 2-0 Definitief
ZONDAG 10 APRIL 2022
.. HDS H2-O Victoria H3 0-0 Definitief
.. Cartouche H4 Leonidas H4 2-2 Definitief
.. Schiedam H3 DSHC H2-O 1-4 Definitief
.. Rotterdam H3 Groen-Geel H3-O 1-5 Definitief
.. Ring Pass Delft H4 Berkel-Rodenrijs H2-O 1-4 Definitief
.. HUDITO H2-O Barendrecht H2 2-4 Definitief
DONDERDAG 14 APRIL 2022
.. Ring Pass Delft H4 Barendrecht H2 3-3 Definitief
ZATERDAG 16 APRIL 2022
.. Rotterdam H3 Cartouche H4 2-4 Definitief
ZONDAG 24 APRIL 2022
.. DSHC H2-O HUDITO H2-O 4-1 Definitief
.. Berkel-Rodenrijs H2-O Schiedam H3 5-2 Definitief
.. Leonidas H4 Ring Pass Delft H4 5-0 Definitief
.. Groen-Geel H3-O HDS H2-O 3-2 Definitief
.. Barendrecht H2 Rotterdam H3 5-2 Definitief
.. Victoria H3 Cartouche H4 3-3 Definitief
ZONDAG 8 MEI 2022
.. Schiedam H3 Leonidas H4 0-3 Definitief
.. Cartouche H4 Ring Pass Delft H4 1-4 Definitief
.. Victoria H3 Groen-Geel H3-O 1-3 Definitief
.. HDS H2-O Barendrecht H2 1-3 Definitief
.. Rotterdam H3 DSHC H2-O 4-3 Definitief
.. HUDITO H2-O Berkel-Rodenrijs H2-O 6-0 Definitief
ZONDAG 15 MEI 2022
.. Berkel-Rodenrijs H2-O Rotterdam H3 3-0 Definitief
.. Groen-Geel H3-O Cartouche H4 1-1 Definitief
.. Leonidas H4 HUDITO H2-O 5-2 Definitief
.. Barendrecht H2 Victoria H3 3-3 Definitief
.. Ring Pass Delft H4 Schiedam H3 2-1 Definitief
.. DSHC H2-O HDS H2-O 9-1 Definitief

Wedstrijdschema poule
ZONDAG 22 MEI 2022
  Cartouche H4 Schiedam H3 10:45 Sportpark DuiveSteyn
  Groen-Geel H3-O Barendrecht H2 16:35 Roggewoning (Groen-Geel)
  HDS H2-O Berkel-Rodenrijs H2-O 11:00 Madestein (Loosduinen)
  HUDITO H2-O Ring Pass Delft H4 10:45 Sportpark 'Kruithuisweg'
  Rotterdam H3 Leonidas H4 10:30 Sportpark Hazelaarweg
  Victoria H3 DSHC H2-O 12:30 Sportpark Kralingseweg (Victoria)
ZONDAG 29 MEI 2022
  Berkel-Rodenrijs H2-O Victoria H3 10:45 Sportp. 'Het Hoge Land'
  Cartouche H4 Barendrecht H2 10:45 Sportpark DuiveSteyn
  DSHC H2-O Groen-Geel H3-O TU Delft - Sportcentrum DSHC
  Leonidas H4 HDS H2-O 10:45 Sportpark Toepad (Leonidas)
  Ring Pass Delft H4 Rotterdam H3 14:45 Sportpark 'Hof van Delft'
  Schiedam H3 HUDITO H2-O 12:45 Sportpark HC Schiedam
ZONDAG 12 JUNI 2022
  Barendrecht H2 DSHC H2-O 14:45 Sportpark 'De Doorbraak'
  Groen-Geel H3-O Berkel-Rodenrijs H2-O 12:55 Roggewoning (Groen-Geel)
  HDS H2-O Ring Pass Delft H4 Madestein (Loosduinen)
  HUDITO H2-O Cartouche H4 Sportpark 'Kruithuisweg'
  Rotterdam H3 Schiedam H3 10:30 Sportpark Hazelaarweg
  Victoria H3 Leonidas H4 12:15 Sportpark Kralingseweg (Victoria)