Heren 02

Teamfoto

Teamondersteuning
Coach Hajé de Vriend
Trainer Pieter van der Linden

Nog 16 wedstrijden:
Datum Wed.Nr. Tegen  Reistijd  Spel  
31 okt 4976 Berkel Rodenrijs Berkel-Rodenrijs H2-O

15

10:30 uit route
7 nov 5075 R.H.V. Leonidas H4

 

10:45 thuis Huusman veld
14 nov 5351 Ring Pass Delft H4

15

14:45 uit route
21 nov 5076 HC Schiedam H3

 

thuis
28 nov 5010 V.M.H.C. CARTOUCHE H4

20

uit route
13 mrt 5077 Hockey Club Rotterdam H3

 

thuis
20 mrt 5495 HDS H2

30

uit route
27 mrt 5078 HV Victoria H3

 

thuis
3 apr 5056 Groen-Geel H3

25

uit route
10 apr 5079 Hockeyclub Barendrecht H2

 

thuis
24 apr 5025 DSHC H2

1

uit route
8 mei 5080 Berkel Rodenrijs H2

 

thuis
15 mei 5202 R.H.V. Leonidas H4

25

uit route
22 mei 5081 Ring Pass Delft H4

 

thuis
29 mei 5533 HC Schiedam H3

20

uit route
12 jun 5082 V.M.H.C. CARTOUCHE H4

 

thuis
8 thuiswedstrijden en 8 uit-wedstrijden.

Stand in de poule
Team # Pntn W G V ++ -- Straf
1 Groen-Geel H3 6 16 5 1 0 12 5 0
2 HUDITO H2 6 15 5 0 1 18 6 0
3 Berkel-Rodenrijs H2 6 15 5 0 1 19 10 0
4 Rotterdam H3 6 13 4 1 1 13 9 0
5 DSHC H2 6 12 4 0 2 17 14 0
6 Cartouche H4 6 6 2 0 4 16 13 0
7 Leonidas H4 6 6 2 0 4 13 17 0
8 HDS H2 6 6 2 0 4 9 15 0
9 Victoria H3 6 5 1 2 3 12 18 0
10 Schiedam H3 6 4 1 1 4 10 14 0
11 Ring Pass Delft H4 6 4 1 1 4 14 20 0
12 Barendrecht H2 6 3 1 0 5 5 17 0

Uitslagenmatrix
  Barendrecht H2Berkel-Rodenrijs H2-OCartouche H4DSHC H2-OGroen-Geel H3-OHUDITO H2-OLeonidas H4Ring Pass Delft H4Rotterdam H3Victoria H3HDS H2-OSchiedam H3
Barendrecht H2   1-2 0-3 3-2
Berkel-Rodenrijs H2-O   5-3 4-1 1-3
Cartouche H4   0-1 4-0 1-3
DSHC H2-O 3-1   4-2 3-2
Groen-Geel H3-O   1-0 3-3 1-0
HUDITO H2-O 2-1 1-2   3-1
Leonidas H4 4-0 1-3 1-7  
Ring Pass Delft H4 3-5 1-3 2-5  
Rotterdam H3 3-0 1-4   2-0
Victoria H3 1-5 3-3   5-1
HDS H2-O 0-2 2-3   2-1
Schiedam H3 3-1 1-4 3-3  

Uitslagen
ZONDAG 12 SEPTEMBER 2021
.. DSHC H2-O Cartouche H4 3-1 Definitief
.. Victoria H3 Ring Pass Delft H4 3-3 Definitief
.. Barendrecht H2 Berkel-Rodenrijs H2-O 1-2 Definitief
.. Rotterdam H3 HUDITO H2-O 1-4 Definitief
.. HDS H2-O Schiedam H3 2-1 Definitief
.. Groen-Geel H3-O Leonidas H4 1-0 Definitief
ZONDAG 19 SEPTEMBER 2021
.. HUDITO H2-O HDS H2-O 3-1 Definitief
.. Leonidas H4 Barendrecht H2 4-0 Definitief
.. Schiedam H3 Victoria H3 3-3 Definitief
.. Berkel-Rodenrijs H2-O DSHC H2-O 4-1 Definitief
.. Cartouche H4 Rotterdam H3 0-1 Definitief
.. Ring Pass Delft H4 Groen-Geel H3-O 1-3 Definitief
ZONDAG 26 SEPTEMBER 2021
.. Groen-Geel H3-O Schiedam H3 1-0 Definitief
.. Berkel-Rodenrijs H2-O Cartouche H4 5-3 Definitief
.. HDS H2-O Rotterdam H3 2-3 Definitief
.. Barendrecht H2 Ring Pass Delft H4 3-2 Definitief
.. Victoria H3 HUDITO H2-O 1-5 Definitief
.. DSHC H2-O Leonidas H4 4-2 Definitief
ZONDAG 3 OKTOBER 2021
.. Schiedam H3 Barendrecht H2 3-1 Definitief
.. Cartouche H4 HDS H2-O 1-3 Definitief
.. HUDITO H2-O Groen-Geel H3-O 1-2 Definitief
.. Leonidas H4 Berkel-Rodenrijs H2-O 1-3 Definitief
.. Ring Pass Delft H4 DSHC H2-O 3-5 Definitief
.. Rotterdam H3 Victoria H3 2-0 Definitief
ZONDAG 10 OKTOBER 2021
.. Victoria H3 HDS H2-O 5-1 Definitief
.. Groen-Geel H3-O Rotterdam H3 3-3 Definitief
.. Barendrecht H2 HUDITO H2-O 0-3 Definitief
.. Berkel-Rodenrijs H2-O Ring Pass Delft H4 1-3 Definitief
.. Leonidas H4 Cartouche H4 1-7 Definitief
.. DSHC H2-O Schiedam H3 3-2 Definitief
ZONDAG 17 OKTOBER 2021
.. Ring Pass Delft H4 Leonidas H4 2-5 Definitief
.. Schiedam H3 Berkel-Rodenrijs H2-O 1-4 Definitief
.. HUDITO H2-O DSHC H2-O 2-1 Definitief
.. Rotterdam H3 Barendrecht H2 3-0 Definitief
.. HDS H2-O Groen-Geel H3-O 0-2 Definitief
.. Cartouche H4 Victoria H3 4-0 Definitief

Wedstrijdschema poule
ZONDAG 31 OKTOBER 2021
  Barendrecht H2 HDS H2-O 14:45 Sportpark 'De Doorbraak'
  Berkel-Rodenrijs H2-O HUDITO H2-O 10:30 Sportp. 'Het Hoge Land'
  DSHC H2-O Rotterdam H3 16:15 TU Delft - Sportcentrum DSHC
  Groen-Geel H3-O Victoria H3 12:55 Roggewoning (Groen-Geel)
  Leonidas H4 Schiedam H3 9:00 Sportpark Toepad (Leonidas)
  Ring Pass Delft H4 Cartouche H4 12:00 Sportpark 'Hof van Delft'
ZONDAG 7 NOVEMBER 2021
  Cartouche H4 Groen-Geel H3-O 12:45 Sportpark DuiveSteyn
  HDS H2-O DSHC H2-O 11:00 Madestein (Loosduinen)
  HUDITO H2-O Leonidas H4 10:45 Sportpark 'Kruithuisweg'
  Rotterdam H3 Berkel-Rodenrijs H2-O 16:15 Sportpark Hazelaarweg
  Schiedam H3 Ring Pass Delft H4 16:30 Sportpark HC Schiedam
  Victoria H3 Barendrecht H2 15:30 Sportpark Kralingseweg (Victoria)
ZONDAG 14 NOVEMBER 2021
  Barendrecht H2 Groen-Geel H3-O 14:45 Sportpark 'De Doorbraak'
  Berkel-Rodenrijs H2-O HDS H2-O 10:45 Sportp. 'Het Hoge Land'
  DSHC H2-O Victoria H3 TU Delft - Sportcentrum DSHC
  Leonidas H4 Rotterdam H3 Sportpark Toepad (Leonidas)
  Ring Pass Delft H4 HUDITO H2-O 14:45 Sportpark 'Hof van Delft'
  Schiedam H3 Cartouche H4 Sportpark HC Schiedam
ZONDAG 21 NOVEMBER 2021
  Barendrecht H2 Cartouche H4 11:30 Sportpark 'De Doorbraak'
  Groen-Geel H3-O DSHC H2-O 9:15 Roggewoning (Groen-Geel)
  HDS H2-O Leonidas H4 Madestein (Loosduinen)
  HUDITO H2-O Schiedam H3 Sportpark 'Kruithuisweg'
  Rotterdam H3 Ring Pass Delft H4 10:30 Sportpark Hazelaarweg
  Victoria H3 Berkel-Rodenrijs H2-O Sportpark Kralingseweg (Victoria)
ZONDAG 28 NOVEMBER 2021
  Berkel-Rodenrijs H2-O Groen-Geel H3-O Sportp. 'Het Hoge Land'
  Cartouche H4 HUDITO H2-O Sportpark DuiveSteyn
  DSHC H2-O Barendrecht H2 TU Delft - Sportcentrum DSHC
  Leonidas H4 Victoria H3 Sportpark Toepad (Leonidas)
  Ring Pass Delft H4 HDS H2-O 10:45 Sportpark 'Hof van Delft'
  Schiedam H3 Rotterdam H3 Sportpark HC Schiedam
ZONDAG 13 MAART 2022
  Berkel-Rodenrijs H2-O Barendrecht H2 Sportp. 'Het Hoge Land'
  Cartouche H4 DSHC H2-O Sportpark DuiveSteyn
  HUDITO H2-O Rotterdam H3 Sportpark 'Kruithuisweg'
  Leonidas H4 Groen-Geel H3-O Sportpark Toepad (Leonidas)
  Ring Pass Delft H4 Victoria H3 Sportpark 'Hof van Delft'
  Schiedam H3 HDS H2-O Sportpark HC Schiedam
ZONDAG 20 MAART 2022
  Barendrecht H2 Leonidas H4 14:45 Sportpark 'De Doorbraak'
  DSHC H2-O Berkel-Rodenrijs H2-O TU Delft - Sportcentrum DSHC
  Groen-Geel H3-O Ring Pass Delft H4 Roggewoning (Groen-Geel)
  HDS H2-O HUDITO H2-O Madestein (Loosduinen)
  Rotterdam H3 Cartouche H4 Sportpark Hazelaarweg
  Victoria H3 Schiedam H3 Sportpark Kralingseweg (Victoria)
ZONDAG 27 MAART 2022
  Cartouche H4 Berkel-Rodenrijs H2-O Sportpark DuiveSteyn
  HUDITO H2-O Victoria H3 Sportpark 'Kruithuisweg'
  Leonidas H4 DSHC H2-O Sportpark Toepad (Leonidas)
  Ring Pass Delft H4 Barendrecht H2 Sportpark 'Hof van Delft'
  Rotterdam H3 HDS H2-O Sportpark Hazelaarweg
  Schiedam H3 Groen-Geel H3-O Sportpark HC Schiedam
ZONDAG 3 APRIL 2022
  Barendrecht H2 Schiedam H3 14:45 Sportpark 'De Doorbraak'
  Berkel-Rodenrijs H2-O Leonidas H4 Sportp. 'Het Hoge Land'
  DSHC H2-O Ring Pass Delft H4 TU Delft - Sportcentrum DSHC
  Groen-Geel H3-O HUDITO H2-O Roggewoning (Groen-Geel)
  HDS H2-O Cartouche H4 Madestein (Loosduinen)
  Victoria H3 Rotterdam H3 Sportpark Kralingseweg (Victoria)
ZONDAG 10 APRIL 2022
  Cartouche H4 Leonidas H4 Sportpark DuiveSteyn
  HDS H2-O Victoria H3 Madestein (Loosduinen)
  HUDITO H2-O Barendrecht H2 Sportpark 'Kruithuisweg'
  Ring Pass Delft H4 Berkel-Rodenrijs H2-O Sportpark 'Hof van Delft'
  Rotterdam H3 Groen-Geel H3-O Sportpark Hazelaarweg
  Schiedam H3 DSHC H2-O Sportpark HC Schiedam
ZONDAG 24 APRIL 2022
  Barendrecht H2 Rotterdam H3 14:45 Sportpark 'De Doorbraak'
  Berkel-Rodenrijs H2-O Schiedam H3 Sportp. 'Het Hoge Land'
  DSHC H2-O HUDITO H2-O TU Delft - Sportcentrum DSHC
  Groen-Geel H3-O HDS H2-O Roggewoning (Groen-Geel)
  Leonidas H4 Ring Pass Delft H4 Sportpark Toepad (Leonidas)
  Victoria H3 Cartouche H4 Sportpark Kralingseweg (Victoria)
ZONDAG 8 MEI 2022
  Cartouche H4 Ring Pass Delft H4 Sportpark DuiveSteyn
  HDS H2-O Barendrecht H2 Madestein (Loosduinen)
  HUDITO H2-O Berkel-Rodenrijs H2-O Sportpark 'Kruithuisweg'
  Rotterdam H3 DSHC H2-O Sportpark Hazelaarweg
  Schiedam H3 Leonidas H4 Sportpark HC Schiedam
  Victoria H3 Groen-Geel H3-O Sportpark Kralingseweg (Victoria)
ZONDAG 15 MEI 2022
  Barendrecht H2 Victoria H3 14:45 Sportpark 'De Doorbraak'
  Berkel-Rodenrijs H2-O Rotterdam H3 Sportp. 'Het Hoge Land'
  DSHC H2-O HDS H2-O TU Delft - Sportcentrum DSHC
  Groen-Geel H3-O Cartouche H4 Roggewoning (Groen-Geel)
  Leonidas H4 HUDITO H2-O Sportpark Toepad (Leonidas)
  Ring Pass Delft H4 Schiedam H3 Sportpark 'Hof van Delft'
ZONDAG 22 MEI 2022
  Cartouche H4 Schiedam H3 Sportpark DuiveSteyn
  Groen-Geel H3-O Barendrecht H2 Roggewoning (Groen-Geel)
  HDS H2-O Berkel-Rodenrijs H2-O Madestein (Loosduinen)
  HUDITO H2-O Ring Pass Delft H4 Sportpark 'Kruithuisweg'
  Rotterdam H3 Leonidas H4 Sportpark Hazelaarweg
  Victoria H3 DSHC H2-O Sportpark Kralingseweg (Victoria)
ZONDAG 29 MEI 2022
  Berkel-Rodenrijs H2-O Victoria H3 Sportp. 'Het Hoge Land'
  Cartouche H4 Barendrecht H2 Sportpark DuiveSteyn
  DSHC H2-O Groen-Geel H3-O TU Delft - Sportcentrum DSHC
  Leonidas H4 HDS H2-O Sportpark Toepad (Leonidas)
  Ring Pass Delft H4 Rotterdam H3 Sportpark 'Hof van Delft'
  Schiedam H3 HUDITO H2-O Sportpark HC Schiedam
ZONDAG 12 JUNI 2022
  Barendrecht H2 DSHC H2-O 14:45 Sportpark 'De Doorbraak'
  Groen-Geel H3-O Berkel-Rodenrijs H2-O Roggewoning (Groen-Geel)
  HDS H2-O Ring Pass Delft H4 Madestein (Loosduinen)
  HUDITO H2-O Cartouche H4 Sportpark 'Kruithuisweg'
  Rotterdam H3 Schiedam H3 Sportpark Hazelaarweg
  Victoria H3 Leonidas H4 Sportpark Kralingseweg (Victoria)